Sold2019IRV SMITH JR. MINNNESOTA ROOKIE PATCH AUTOMINNESOTAS STAR ROOKIE TE IRV SMITH SIGNATURE JERSEY CARD NUMBERED 270/299See Sold Price
Sold2020aaron brooks signature and jersey card numbered 595/825in hard plastic mag holderSee Sold Price
Sold2020sam clancy signature and jersey card numbered 0113/1999in hard plastic magnetic holderSee Sold Price
Sold2020BRANDON NIMMO METS LOW NUMBERED TRIPLE AUTO RELIC CARDTOPPS TRIPLE THREAD BRANDON NIMM GREEN SHORT PRINT JERSEY SIGNATURE CARD NUMBERED 02/50See Sold Price
Sold2020martell webster jersey and signature card numberedin hard plastic screw down holderSee Sold Price
Sold2020t.j. miles jersey and signature card numbered 0803/1499in hard plastic screw down holderSee Sold Price
Sold2020daniel ewing jersey and signature card numberedin hard plastic screw down holderSee Sold Price
Sold2020mark madsen jersey and signature card numberedin hard plastic screw down holderSee Sold Price
Sold2020jarrett jack jersey and signature card numberedin hard plastic screw down holderSee Sold Price
5 days LeftMynt Auctions2009 Panini Limited #7 Freshman Jumbo Jersey Stephen Curry Signed Card AUTO 10 P$4,350
5 days LeftMynt AuctionsU.S. Hockey Team Signed by 19 Inscribed Miracle Hockey Jersey Beckett 187244$10
1022 Lots AwayMynt AuctionsMario Lemieux HOF Signed/Inscribed Hockey Jersey Penguins Framed ReichPM 185645$10(1 bid)
6 days LeftMynt AuctionsBabe Ruth/Joe Jackson Fine Art Lithograph Limited Numbered Print Framed 188514$10
687 Lots AwayMynt AuctionsMagic Johnson HOF Signed LA Lakers Basketball Jersey Framed Beckett 187207$10(1 bid)
5 days LeftMynt AuctionsChase Utley Signed Blue Nike Baseball Jersey Phillies Size XL Fanatics 187365$10
853 Lots AwayRobinhood AuctionsCharles Fazzino- 3D Construction Silkscreen Serigraph "There's Music: New Jersey, New York, Long$1,100
643 Lots AwayMynt Auctions2016 Topps Triple Threads Kevin Costner Jersey Auto Gold Crash Davis PSA DNA 9$2,200
17 hrs LeftMynt AuctionsMartin Brodeur HOF Signed/Auto Hockey Puck New Jersey Devils JSA 186379$10(1 bid)
716 Lots AwayMynt AuctionsGordie Howe HOF Signed/Inscribed Hockey Jersey Detroit Red Wings Framed 185646$10
2 days LeftMynt AuctionsJohn Means Signed Gray Custom Baseball Jersey Baltimore Orioles Beckett 186227$10