Sold2024Salvador Dali ''The Resurrection'' (Pair) 1979 LithographSalvador Dali (1904-1989 Spanish) ''The Resurrection'' (Pair) 1979 Color Lithographs on Arches 29.5''x21.5'' Sheets. Pencil signed and numbered 124 of 250 and I XCVIII of CL (98 of 150) editions. PublSee Sold Price
Sold2023Salvador Dali ''The Resurrection'' 1979 LithographSalvador Dali (1904-1989 Spanish) ''The Resurrection'' 1979 Lithograph in Colors 27.5''x17.5'' Sight. Pencil signed and numbered 20 of 250 edition lower margin. Gala Publishers, Los Angeles. Framed 38See Sold Price
Sold2015Salvador Dali (1904-1989 Spanish) ''The Resurrection''Salvador Dali (1904-1989 Spanish) ''The Resurrection'' 1979 Lithograph on Arches 27''x17'' Sight. Pencil signed and numbered 124 of 150 international edition in roman numerals. Total framed size 36''xSee Sold Price
Sold2023Salvador Dali The Resurrection Judgement Original Lithograph Limited Edition Hand signed andSalvador Dali The Resurrection Judgement Original Lithograph Limited Edition Hand signed and numbered Includes documentation and is custom framed Approx 34x28 inchesSee Sold Price
Sold2023Salvador Dali The Resurrection Judgement Original Lithograph Limited Edition Hand signed andSalvador Dali The Resurrection Judgement Original Lithograph Limited Edition Hand signed and numbered Salvador Dali The Resurrection Judgement Original Lithograph Limited Edition Hand signed and numbeSee Sold Price
Sold2023Salvador Dali The Resurrection Judgement Original Lithograph Limited Edition Hand signed andSalvador Dali The Resurrection Judgement Original Lithograph Limited Edition Hand signed and numbered Salvador Dali The Resurrection Judgement Original Lithograph Limited Edition Hand signed and numbeSee Sold Price
Sold2024Salvador Dali The Resurrection Judgement Original Lithograph Limited Edition Hand signed andSalvador Dali The Resurrection Judgement Original Lithograph Limited Edition Hand signed and numbered Includes documentation and is custom framed Approx 34x28 inchesSee Sold Price
Sold2022Salvador Dali The Resurrection Judgement Original Lithograph Limited Edition Hand signed andSalvador Dali The Resurrection Judgement Original Lithograph Limited Edition Hand signed and numbered Includes documentation and is custom framed Approx 34x28 inchesSee Sold Price
2022Salvador Dali The Resurrection Judgement Original Lithograph Limited Edition Hand signed andSalvador Dali The Resurrection Judgement Original Lithograph Limited Edition Hand signed and numbered Includes documentation and is custom framed Approx 34x28 inchesSee Sold Price
Sold2023Salvador Dali ''The Immaculate Conception'' 1979 LithographSalvador Dali (1904-1989 Spanish) ''The Immaculate Conception'' 1979 Lithograph in Colors 27.5''x17.5'' Sight. Pencil signed and numbered 20 of 250 edition lower margin. Published by Levine and LevineSee Sold Price
Sold2021Salvador Dali The Resurrection Judgement OriginalSalvador Dali The Resurrection Judgement Original Lithograph Limited Edition Hand signed and numbered Includes documentation and is custom framed Approx 34x28 inchesSee Sold Price
Sold2023Salvador Dali LithographSalvador Dali Lithograph from 1979 . Includes documentation Custom framed Approx 28x20 inchesSee Sold Price
Sold2023Salvador Dali LithographSalvador Dali Lithograph from 1979 . Includes documentation Custom framed Approx 28x20 inchesSee Sold Price
Sold2024Salvador Dali Original Lithograph from 1979 Limited Edition Hand signed and numbered.Salvador Dali Original Lithograph from 1979 Limited Edition Hand signed and numbered. Approx 30x24 custom framed. Image size is approx 24x18 inches Reference Albert Field documentation.See Sold Price
Sold2024Salvador Dali Original Lithograph from 1979 Limited Edition Hand signed and numbered.Salvador Dali Original Lithograph from 1979 Limited Edition Hand signed and numbered. Approx 30x24 custom framed. Image size is approx 24x18 inches Reference Albert Field documentation.See Sold Price
Sold2024Salvador Dali Lithograph Limited Edition Hand signed and numberedSalvador Dali Original Lithograph from 1979 Limited Edition Hand signed and numbered. Approx 30x24 custom framed. Image size is approx 24x18 inches Reference Albert Field documentation.See Sold Price
Sold2024Salvador Dali Lithograph Hand signed and numbered Limited EditionSalvador Dali Original Lithograph from 1979 Limited Edition Hand signed and numbered. Approx 30x24 custom framed. Image size is approx 24x18 inches Reference documentation included.See Sold Price
Sold2024Salvador Dali Lithograph Hand signed and numbered Limited EditionSalvador Dali Original Lithograph from 1979 Limited Edition Hand signed and numbered. Approx 30x24 custom framed. Image size is approx 24x18 inches Reference documentation included.See Sold Price
Sold2024Salvador Dali Lithograph Hand signed and numbered Limited EditionSalvador Dali Original Lithograph from 1979 Limited Edition Hand signed and numbered. Approx 30x24 custom framed. Image size is approx 24x18 inches Reference documentation included.See Sold Price
Sold2024Salvador Dali Limited Edition Hand signed and number Lithograph. The Surrender of BredaSalvador Dali Original Lithograph from 1979 Limited Edition Hand signed and numbered. Approx 30x24 custom framed. Image size is approx 24x18 inches Reference Albert Field documentation.See Sold Price
Sold2024Salvador Dali Limited Edition Hand signed and number Lithograph.Salvador Dali Original Lithograph from 1979 Limited Edition Hand signed and numbered. Approx 30x24 custom framed. Image size is approx 24x18 inches Reference Albert Field documentation.See Sold Price
Sold2024Salvador Dali Limited Edition Hand signed and number Lithograph.Salvador Dali Original Lithograph from 1979 Limited Edition Hand signed and numbered. Approx 30x24 custom framed. Image size is approx 24x18 inches Reference Albert Field documentation.See Sold Price
Sold2021Salvador Dali, Lida De, Lithogaph in ColorsSALVADOR DALI (Spanish, 1904ñ1989), "Lida De," 1979, lithograph in colors, sheet: 22.25 x 30 inches, framed: 22.5 x 30.25 inches, pencil signed lower right, edition 8/35.See Sold Price
Sold20233 Vintage Phyllis Lucas Gallery Exhibition PostersLot of three posters comprises: 1) Pair of 1979 Salvador Dali 15th Anniversary posters [Each, overall: 38.875" H x 23.25" W"]. Light toning, water stains and margin defects, and 2) 1973 Lee Waisler poSee Sold Price
5 days LeftArt Legacy AuctionsSalvador Dali On Voit Cette Reine 1979. Lithograph Limited Edition Hand signed and numbered$1,400
May 25Art Legacy AuctionsSalvador Dali On Voit Cette Reine 1979. Lithograph Limited Edition Hand signed and numbered$1,400
5 days LeftArt Legacy AuctionsSalvador Dali Limited Edition lithograph Hand signed and numbered$1,200
5 days LeftArt Legacy AuctionsSalvador Dali Venus from L'Art de Aimer 1979. Lithograph signed and numbered Limited Edition Dali's$1,480
5 days LeftArt Legacy AuctionsSalvador Dali Lithograph Hand signed and numbered Limited Edition$1,340
5 days LeftArt Legacy AuctionsSalvador Dali Lithograph Hand signed and numbered Limited Edition$1,440
5 days LeftArt Legacy AuctionsSalvador Dali Divine Erato from L'Art de Aimer 1979. Lithograph signed and numbered Limited Edition$1,480
5 days LeftArt Legacy AuctionsSalvador Dali Un Genereux Coursier from L'Art de Aimer 1979. Lithograph Hand signed and numbered$1,340
5 days LeftArt Legacy AuctionsSalvador Dali Le Jeune Icare from L'Art de Aimer 1979. Lithograph Hand signed and numbered Limited$1,340
May 25Art Legacy AuctionsSalvador Dali Un Genereux Coursier from The Art of Loving Ovide. 1979. Lithograph in colors. Signed$1,340
May 25Art Legacy AuctionsSalvador Dali Le Jeune Icare from The Art of Loving Ovide. 1979. Lithograph in colors. Signed and$1,340
May 25Art Legacy AuctionsSalvador Dali Fille de Minos Lithograph from the The Art of Loving Ovide. 1979. Lithograph in$1,340
May 25Art Legacy AuctionsSalvador Dali Fille de Minos from The Art of Loving Ovide. 1979. Lithograph in colors. Signed and$1,400
May 25Art Legacy AuctionsSalvador Dali Un Genereux Coursier from The Art of Loving Ovide. 1979. Lithograph in colors. Signed$1,400
May 25Art Legacy AuctionsSalvador Dali Phoebus, ce Dieu Coromne de Lauriers from The Art of Loving Ovide. 1979. Lithograph$1,400
May 25Art Legacy AuctionsSalvador Dali Le Jeune Icare from The Art of Loving Ovide. 1979. Lithograph in colors. Signed and$1,440