Sold2022ROBERTO - Dalia - Apasta da Gente Chic - Original vintage color lithographArtist: Roberto (Portuguese, active 1920s). Title: "Dalia - Apasta da Gente Chic [Julio Amorim, Lisbon]". Medium: Original vintage color lithograph. Date: Composed 1924. Dimensions: Overall sSee Sold Price
Sold2016Donizetti, Schizzo musicale autografoDonizetti Gaetano, Schizzo musicale autografo da [Roberto Devereux]. Aria di Elisabetta 'Quel sangue versato dal cielo s'innalza'. Non datato [ma 1837]. Manoscritto musicale autografo. 2 carte pentagrSee Sold Price
Sold2021FRANCISCO DA SILVA FOLLOW original Swordfish 1972 mFrancisco Domingos da Silva (Brazilian, b.1910) HOMETOWNAlto Tejo, Brazilswordfish originalsigned and dated '1972 / FDSilva' (down left)painting on canvasmeasurements without frame: 27" x 19" ( 69 x 4See Sold Price
Sold2021GINO MAROTTA 1935-2012 Lampada da parete 'Dalia' perLampada da parete 'Dalia' per Poltronova 1968 Alluminio verniciato, metacrilato. 55 x 55 x 10 cm - Dalia' wall lamp for Poltronova 1968 Painted aluminium, methacrylate. 21.65 x 21.65 x 3.94 in. - TAGSSee Sold Price
Sold2022HENRI MATISSEHENRI MATISSE (1869 CATEAU-CAMBRÉSIS - 1954 NIZZA) NU ASSIS DANS UN FAUTEUIL AU DÉCOR FLEURI, 1924 Original Lithografie auf Chine-Volant Papier, Plattengröße: 47,5 x 34 cm Blattgrö�See Sold Price
Sold2017ROBERTO PAMIO, RENATO TOSO una lampada daROBERTO PAMIO, RENATO TOSO una lampada da tavolo per LEUCOS, anni '60. Marmo di Verona bocciardato, vetro soffiato. Altezza cm 57. A table lamp manufactured by LEUCOS, 1960's. Verona marble nd blown gSee Sold Price
Sold2023ROBERTO PAMIO e RENATO TOSO Lampada da tavolo Aghia per Leucos.ROBERTO PAMIO e RENATO TOSO Lampada da tavolo Aghia per Leucos. Metallo verniciato e vetro.. Cm 53,00 x 57,00 x 18,00. anni Settanta.See Sold Price
Sold2022Roberto Marcello Iras Baldessari(1894 - 1965)NATURA MORTA (VASO DI FIORI)olio su tela, cmRoberto Marcello Iras Baldessari(1894 - 1965)NATURA MORTA (VASO DI FIORI)olio su tela, cm 52x34siglasul retro: etichetta Galleria Cadario, Milanoeseguito nel 1915-1916 circaL'opera e' accompagnata daSee Sold Price
Sold2023A Chinese Scroll Painting by Zhang Da QianA Chinese Scroll Painting by Zhang Da Qian Wide:900cm Height:45.5cmZhang Daqian (May 10, 1899- April 2, 1983) was born in Neijiang City, Sichuan Province.His original name was Zhengquan, but heSee Sold Price
Sold2021Roberto Coin Diamond Floret BraceletLimited Production Roberto Coin White Gold Diamond Flower Bracelet With 13.30 Ctw Diamonds. Marked RC And 18k With Original Box. Color: F-G; Clarity: VS. Length: 7.25 Inches. Retail Value $45,000. RevSee Sold Price
Sold2023Magnus (Roberto Raviola) - "L´uomo di Lugo", 1977Magnus (Roberto Raviola) - "L´uomo di Lugo", 1977 ITA china e pennarelli su lucido, 24 x 33 cm Originale di copertina realizzato da Magnus come proposta da presentare a Bonelli per il suoSee Sold Price
Sold2021Roberto Cavalli Sharpei 3 seater SofaRoberto Cavalli Sharpei 3-Seater Sofa in Blue Leather. The sofa is enriched with decorative studs, which are the main feature of these original armchairs which combines experimentation in the design oSee Sold Price
Sold2019Roberto Giulio RidaCoppia di lampade da tavolo Diamante placcate blu Ottone patinato, cristallo molato a mano e placcato di cristallo blu, paralumi in vetro, diffusore bianco. Anno di produzione 2017 Due esemplari prodoSee Sold Price
Sold2016GABETTI ROBERTO, ISOLA AIMARO, DROCCO GUIDO_x000D_Tappeto " Tapipardo " costituito da base a tessitura fitta omogenea da cui si stacca, in tessitura a rilievo la figura del leone disegnata a trofeo di caccia. Bordo a rilievo.Piccola serie eseguita daSee Sold Price
Sold2019IWC Da Vinci Chronograph SteelIWC Da Vinci Chronograph Stahl, perpetual calendar with moonphase, sapphire glass, diameter without crown: 39 mm, original IWC steel bracelet, new condition, with IWC box and manual, retail price: 18.See Sold Price
Sold2022Circa 1880's American R.J. Horner , New York massive mahogany ext dining table w/ 12 original tableCirca 1880's American R.J. Horner , New York massive extension mahogany dining table w/ 12 original mahogany table leaves. Has dolphin carved décor. Table 60" dia, hgt 30". Extends to 13' 3" with 1See Sold Price
Sold2022Incredible Art Deco Original Reverse Painted Panel Table lampThis is a fantastic Art Deco reverse painted panel lamp. Shade is orignial to the base as can be seen. Such a fantabulous Art Deco design. A compliment to any décor, this is a spectacular lam. It sSee Sold Price
Sold2023Juan Roberto Diago Durruthy (Born 1971) Latin AmericanDiago original painting on paper. Measures 22 x 15 inches without frame and 30 x 24 with frame.See Sold Price
Sold2024Roberto Matta, "Malitte" Seating SystemRoberto Matta, "Malitte" Seating System Gavina, Italy, designed 1966, the present lot late 1960s or early 1970s Molded polyurethane foam, original fabric upholstery H: 62, W: 63, D: 25 ½ in. (assSee Sold Price
Sold2021GINO SARFATTI E VITTORIANO VIGANÃ’ Lampada da pareteLampada da parete per Arteluce Anni '50 Ottone, alluminio verniciato. Etichetta originale. Difetti. 100 x 13 x 13 cm - Wall lamp for Arteluce 1950s Brass, painted aluminium. Original label. Defects. 3See Sold Price
Sold2022Crippa Roberto, Senza titoloFirmato in basso a destra, Collage di sughero su cartoncino applicato su tavola, W. 50 - H. 70 Cm, Opera accompagnata da autentica su fotografia con il n. ADN M/5/V/XXXI/02 a cura di Roberto Crippa JrSee Sold Price
Sold2019IWC Da Vinci Chronograph Lady 18K GoldIWC Da Vinci Chronograph Lady 18K Gold, Reference: IW3735, Chronograph with Moonphase, Quartz movement, Sapphire glass, diameter without crown: 29 mm, original IWC strap and buckle, new condition, witSee Sold Price
Sold2016'Man Da Rin', Lehmann Brand - EPL 565Chinese figure in sedan chair carried by two 'Coolies', German tinplate, clockwork wind-up toy in excellent original condition with original box and Lehmann tin marke tag attached. Early variant, c. 1See Sold Price
17 hrs LeftJasper52Oil Painting Dual Portrait Two School Girls By Margaret Ida Elizabeth Pullan$1,300
Featured4 days LeftOAB AuctionsRoberto Matta Original Color Crayon Drawing Signed Figurative Authentic Artwork$1,500
1136 Lots AwayMynt AuctionsBeautiful Roberto Clemente 1956 Pittsburgh Pirates Team Signed Baseball PSA DNA.$3,100
Jun 28South Florida Auction & Estate Sale Services IncAwesome Leonardo Da Vinci Vitruvian Man Wall Sculpture$6
Jun 15Hess Fine AuctionsRoberto Coin 18k Gold Diamond Circle Chain Bib Necklace Bracelet Earring Suite w/ Orig. Mayors Box$1,100(3 bids)
5 days LeftAuction WallstreetROBERTO CAVALLI 320G/B GOMAMATO Mixed-Media Sneakers Beige/Black/White S:46/12US$175
Featured2 days LeftJasper52Vintage 5 Swag Lamp Crystal Glass Globes Art BOHO Chic Chain Hanging Chandelier Plug Into Wall$550