Sold20222008 UD Premier Rookie Signatures Joey Votto Rookie Auto #07/502008 UD Premier Rookie Signatures Joey Votto Rookie Auto #07/50See Sold Price
Sold2017Mike Trout two cards Mark Trumbo to rookie cardsFreddie Freeman rookie Joey Votto rookie Joe Mauer rookieSee Sold Price
Sold2019TOPPS NATIONAL BASEBALL CARD DAY MOJO REFRACTOR INSERTSBRAVES CODY ALLARD ROOKIE, JOEY VOTTO REDS BLUE PARALLEL 036/150, NOLAN ARENADO, ROBINSON CANOSee Sold Price
Sold2017Joey Votto joc Pederson Francisco Lindor MIQUELsano Max Scherzer five card rookie lotSee Sold Price
Sold2020LOT OF 6 ROOKIE BASEBALL CARDSJOEY VOTTO, AUSTIN RILEY, GUERRERO JR., ALEX MANOAH,See Sold Price
Sold2019BASEBALL CARD COLLECTION STARS ROOKIES INSERTS HOFERSLOT OF 10 CINCINNATI REDS BASEBALL CARDS GRIFFEY JR., 1964 BILL HENRY, JOEY VOTTO,PETE ROSESee Sold Price
Sold2019BASEBALL CARD COLLECTION STARS ROOKIES INSERTS HOFERSLOT OF 10 CINCINNATI REDS BASEBALL CARDS GRIFFEY JR., JOEY VOTTO,PETE ROSESee Sold Price
Sold20222016 Prizm Draft Picks #101 Joey Bosa Tye Dye AutographNRMT caliber card is a rare find of the Ohio State product and Pro Bowl sack machine. Blue marker rookie signatureSee Sold Price
Sold2022JOEY VOTTO SIGNED RAWLINGS BASEBALL GLOVE (PSA COA)JOEY VOTTO SIGNED RAWLINGS BASEBALL GLOVE (PSA COA)See Sold Price
Sold20222006 Tri-Star Prospects Plus Joey Votto Prospect Auto2006 Tri-Star Prospects Plus Joey Votto Prospect AutoSee Sold Price
Sold2021Joey Votto Signed Sports Illustrated Lithograph -A Joey Votto autographed Cincinnati Reds montage. It includes a reproduction of the Sports Illustrated magazine cover from August 30, 2010, autographed by Votto to the lower left; and features photogrSee Sold Price
Sold2023Joey Votto Signed Sports Illustrated Lithograph - MattedA Joey Votto autographed Cincinnati Reds montage. It includes a reproduction of the Sports Illustrated magazine cover from August 30, 2010, autographed by Votto to the lower left; and features photogrSee Sold Price
Sold2018Framed & Signed Joey Votto Sports Illustrated LithoA Joey Votto autographed Cincinnati Reds montage. It includes a reproduction of the Sports Illustrated magazine cover from August 30, 2010, autographed by Votto to the lower left; and features photogrSee Sold Price
Sold2019Majestic Cincinnati Reds Joey Votto Jersey Size XLMajestic Cincinnati Reds Joey Votto Jersey Size XLSee Sold Price
Sold20222016 TOPPS SERIES 2 JOEY VOTTO MLB DEBUT MEDAILLION2016 TOPPS SERIES 2 JOEY VOTTO MLB DEBUT MEDAILLIONSee Sold Price
Sold2019Lot of 10 Cincinnati Reds Joey Votto CardsLot of 10 Cincinnati Reds Joey Votto CardsSee Sold Price
6 days LeftRichard L. Edwards Auctioneering1984 Fleer Mario Soto #483 & 2011 Topps Marquee Joey Votto #130/199$1
1 day LeftMatthew Bullock Auctioneers2 - 2021 Upper Deck Artifacts Justin Thomas Rookie with Rare Horizontal 6/25$30
10 hrs LeftMynt AuctionsRare Steve McNair Rookie Signed NL Baseball Baltimore Ravens With JSA COA$390
2 days LeftMynt AuctionsRARE Tom Seaver Rookie Signed 1967 New York Mets Benchwarmers Wives Program JSA$480
2 days LeftMynt AuctionsRare 1997 Roy Halladay Rookie Signed Jackie Robinson Day NL Baseball JSA COA$610
5 days LeftMynt AuctionsRARE Derek Jeter Pre Rookie 1993 Single-A All Star Game Team Signed Program PSA$910
Jun 28South Florida Auction & Estate Sale Services IncRare TOM BRADY Gold Platinum Rookie Football Card$6
1 day LeftMynt AuctionsRare Ken Griffey Jr. 1989 Rookie Signed Seattle Mariners Baseball With JSA COA$480
1 day LeftMatthew Bullock AuctioneersRare 2003 Fleer Showcase Legacy Collection LeBron James 70/125 RookieA752$250(3 bids)
1 day LeftMatthew Bullock AuctioneersRare 1996 Hoops Grant Hills All Rookie Team Kobe Bryant #3 Die Cut Cell Card$150(1 bid)