Sold2021RABBIT DRUMMER TIN TOY WINDUP TOY VINTAGE ANTIQUEThank you for attending HATMAN AUCTIONS! Yes, we ship all items that are not oversized. Please see photos for measurements and description This is the THIRD AUCTION in our SUMMER AUCTION SERIES. FuturSee Sold Price
Sold2022JAPANESE TRADEMARK TOYS RABBIT DRUMMER WIND-UP TIN TOY VINTAGE ANTIQUEJAPANESE TRADEMARK TOYS RABBIT DRUMMER WIND-UP TIN TOY VINTAGE ANTIQUESee Sold Price
Sold2022HAPPY EASTER RABBIT METAL WIND-UP TIN TOY WITH ORIGINAL BOX VINTAGE ANTIQUEHAPPY EASTER RABBIT METAL WIND-UP TIN TOY WITH ORIGINAL BOX VINTAGE ANTIQUESee Sold Price
Sold20211939 MARX DRUMMER BOY TOY TIN LITHO WINDUP VINTAGE1940 MARX DRUMMER BOY TOY TIN LITHO WINDUP VINTAGE ANTIQUE MECHANICALSee Sold Price
Sold2021GERMAN DRUMMER WIND-UP TOY VINTAGE ANTIQUE DOES NOTGERMAN DRUMMER WIND-UP TOY VINTAGE ANTIQUE DOES NOT WORK *** Thank you for attending HATMAN AUCTIONS! Yes, we ship all items that are not oversized. Please see photos for measurements and description.See Sold Price
Sold2022RARE GES GESCHUTZT TURKEY WIND-UP TIN TOY VINTAGE ANTIQUERARE GES GESCHUTZT TURKEY WIND-UP TIN TOY VINTAGE ANTIQUESee Sold Price
Sold2022JAPANESE WIND-UP TIN TOY VINTAGE ANTIQUEJAPANESE WIND-UP TIN TOY VINTAGE ANTIQUESee Sold Price
Sold2021PINKY WIND-UP TIN TOY VINTAGE ANTIQUEPINKY WIND-UP TIN TOY VINTAGE ANTIQUE *** Thank you for attending HATMAN AUCTIONS! Yes, we ship all items that are not oversized. Please see photos for measurements and description. SPECIAL NOTICE: MaSee Sold Price
Sold2021CLOWN WITH CART WIND-UP TIN TOY VINTAGE ANTIQUECLOWN WITH CART WIND-UP TIN TOY VINTAGE ANTIQUE *** Thank you for attending HATMAN AUCTIONS! Yes, we ship all items that are not oversized. Please see photos for measurements and description. SPECIALSee Sold Price
Sold2022MARX FIRE DEPARTMENT CHIEF WIND-UP TIN TOY VINTAGE ANTIQUEMARX FIRE DEPARTMENT CHIEF WIND-UP TIN TOY VINTAGE ANTIQUESee Sold Price
Sold2023WOLVERINE SUPPLY MERRY-GO-ROUND WIND-UP TIN TOY VINTAGE ANTIQUEWOLVERINE SUPPLY MERRY-GO-ROUND WIND-UP TIN TOY VINTAGE ANTIQUESee Sold Price
Sold2023EATING HORSE WIND-UP TIN TOY UNTESTED VINTAGE ANTIQUEEATING HORSE WIND-UP TIN TOY UNTESTED VINTAGE ANTIQUESee Sold Price
Sold2021WIND-UP METAL TIN TOY VINTAGE ANTIQUEWIND-UP METAL TIN TOY VINTAGE ANTIQUE *** Thank you for attending HATMAN AUCTIONS! Yes, we ship all items that are not oversized. Please see photos for measurements and description. SPECIAL NOTICE: MaSee Sold Price
Sold2022JAPANESE GODZILLA WIND-UP TIN TOY IN ORIGINAL BOX VINTAGE ANTIQUEJAPANESE GODZILLA WIND-UP TIN TOY IN ORIGINAL BOX VINTAGE ANTIQUESee Sold Price
Sold2022WYANDOTTE TOYS WIND-UP TIN CAR VINTAGE ANTIQUEWYANDOTTE TOYS WIND-UP TIN CAR VINTAGE ANTIQUESee Sold Price
Sold2022J. CHEIN DRUMMER SOLDIER WIND-UP TIN TOY AND JAPANESE VINTAGE BEAR DRUMMERDrummer in working condition. Bear in working condition with normal wear.See Sold Price
Sold2024Antique & Vintage Tin Lithograph Wind-up toys- lot of 11Lot of 11 vintage & antique tin litho wind-up toys including birds and other animals, various sizes, see pictures for detailsSee Sold Price
Sold2021BOY WITH GOAT CART TOY TIN LITHO WINDUP VINTAGE ANTIQUEBOY WITH GOAT CART TOY TIN LITHO WINDUP VINTAGE ANTIQUE MECHANICALSee Sold Price
Sold2021GROUCHO MARX TOY TIN LITHO WINDUP VINTAGE ANTIQUEGROUCHO MARX TOY TIN LITHO WINDUP VINTAGE ANTIQUE MECHANICALSee Sold Price
Sold2021ROBOT WITH KEY TOY TIN LITHO WINDUP VINTAGE ANTIQUEROBOT WITH KEY TOY TIN LITHO WINDUP VINTAGE ANTIQUE MECHANICALSee Sold Price
Sold2021BELLHOP TOY TIN LITHO WINDUP VINTAGE ANTIQUE MECHANICALBELLHOP TOY TIN LITHO WINDUP VINTAGE ANTIQUE MECHANICALSee Sold Price
Sold2024HAM AND SAM THE MINSTREL TEAM STRAUSS TOY TIN LITHO WINDUP VINTAGE ANTIQUE MECHANICALHAM AND SAM THE MINSTREL TEAM STRAUSS TOY TIN LITHO WINDUP VINTAGE ANTIQUE MECHANICALSee Sold Price
Sold2021MAN IN CAR TOY TIN LITHO WINDUP VINTAGE ANTIQUEMAN IN CAR TOY TIN LITHO WINDUP VINTAGE ANTIQUE MECHANICALSee Sold Price
Jun 16Pasadena Antique WarehouseLot of 2 Vintage Toys: Original Mr. Potato Head Funny Face Kit & Wind-Up Scooter Boy$60
Jun 16Pasadena Antique WarehouseLot of 2 Vintage Tin Toys: Hold Raketa Rocket and Space Capsule Carousel$40
1 day LeftCol. Christie Hatman AuctioneersWIND-UP JUMPING LOVELY PETS IN ORIGINAL BOX VINTAGE ANTIQUE TOY$6(2 bids)
Jun 08Auction WallstreetUnique Art Manufacturing Co. tin windup Pioneer TOY Makers 1945 Newark NJ Made in USA$90(2 bids)
Jun 08Brzostek’s Auction Service, Inc.L'il Abdner Tin Wind-up Dog Batch Band Toy 1945 by Unique Art Mfg.$10