Sold2017Postbus MB O 302 (Version /3 ohne Dachstreben)1026/3, Druck 100%, neuwertig (Wiking Verglaster LKW)See Sold Price
Sold2017Postbus MB O 6600 (Version /2)1025/2, Druck 100%, neuwertig (Wiking Verglaster LKW)See Sold Price
Sold2016Postbus MB O 6600 (ohne Dachluefter)1025/1, mit kreisrundem Export-Aufkleber "Made in West Germany", Druck 100%, fast neuwertig (Wiking Verglaster LKW)See Sold Price
Sold2015Postbus MB O 6600 (ohne Dachluefter)1025/1, 100%, neuwertig (Wiking Verglaster LKW)See Sold Price
Sold2016Postbus MB O 6600 (Version /2)1025/2, Druck 100%, sehr gut bis neuwertig (Wiking Verglaster LKW)See Sold Price
Sold2017Postbus Mercedes O 6600 (Version /3)1025/3, Druck 100%, neuwertig (Wiking Verglaster LKW)See Sold Price
Sold2016Postbus Mercedes O 6600 (Version /3)1025/3, Druck 100%, sehr gut bis neuwertig (Wiking Verglaster LKW)See Sold Price
Sold2015Postbus Mercedes O 6600 (Version /3)1025/3, Druck 100%, neuwertig (Wiking Verglaster LKW)See Sold Price
Sold2016Konvolut 3 Omnibusse MB O 302 der 70er Jahre1026/3 (100%), 1172/1D, 1172/1E, 60 EUR, alle neuwertig (Wiking Konvolut)See Sold Price
Sold2017Sattelzug-Auflieger Inter City, ockerbraun/weissAuflieger zu 198/3, ohne Zugmaschine, Oberteil ockerbraun (mit 5 Laengslinien), Unterteil Version O (mit BP "WMiK"), Papieraufkleber beidseitig maessig, sonst sehr gut (Wiking Drahtachser)See Sold Price
Sold2017Postwagen MB 1413 (ohne Luefter, Aufkleber)1020/3, seltene Version mit Posthorn-Papieraufklebern, neuwertig (Wiking Verglaster LKW)See Sold Price
Sold2017Kuehlsattelzug MB 1413 ohne Luefter, azurblauaehnlich 806/3-A, jedoch spaete Version mit dickem Koenigszapfen und Auflieger wie bei 808/2, sehr gut (Wiking Verglaster LKW)See Sold Price
Sold2016MB 1413 ohne Dachluefter, h'gelbgrau/diamantgruendem Wiking-Handbuch nicht bekannte Version aehnlich 627/2J, jedoch Pritsche bereits neu (entspricht 627/3), neuwertig (Wiking Verglaster LKW)See Sold Price
Sold2015VINTAGE 15" LOST IN SPACE MASUDAYA YM-3 ROBOT MIBVINTAGE RARE MASUDAYA 1980S THE EARLY VERSION large version YM-3 pristin B/O 16 inch Lost in space robotTALKING ROBOTauthentic replica of 1/5 scalepush botton and talk [SAY SEVERAL FRASES ]with blinkiSee Sold Price
Sold2021An Asante Reproduction of a WatchNachbildung einer Armbanduhr Asante, Ghana Ohne Sockel / without base Goldlegierung ca. 15 Karat.. Ø 3,5 cm. Provenienz: - Galerie Walu, Zürich (1989). - René und Denise David, Kilchberg. - DeniseSee Sold Price
Sold2019A Mayan Ulua Valley Stone VesselStein-Schale Maya-Kultur, frühe Postklassik (ca. 900–1200 n. Chr.), Ulúa Tal, Honduras Ohne Sockel / without base Stein. H 12,5 cm. Ø 22,3 cm. Provenienz: - Sammlung A.B., Paris. - französischeSee Sold Price
Sold20205 Oromo Silver Bangles5 Armreife Oromo, Äthiopien Ohne Sockel / without base Silber. B 2 - 2,5 cm. Ø 6 - 3,5 cm. Provenienz: Schweizer Privatsammlung, Vitznau. CHF 100 / 200 EUR 86 / 172See Sold Price
Sold2018SchmuckscheibeSchmuckscheibe Akan, Côte d’Ivoire Ohne Sockel / without base Goldlegierung, ca. 3,5 Karat. Ø 8 cm. Provenienz: Nachlass Dr. Lienhard Hoesch (1939-2009), Schönenberg. Expertise der SchweizerischeSee Sold Price
Sold2021An Asante RingFingerring Asante, Ghana Ohne Sockel / without base Goldlegierung, ca. 6 Karat. Oberfläche mit Fertigvergoldung in hohem Feingehalt. H 3 cm. Ø Ringmass: 56 (US: 7,75) Provenienz: Galerie Walu, ZüriSee Sold Price
Sold2022A Baule Royal ArmletHöfisches Armband der Baule Baule, Côte d’Ivoire Ohne Sockel / without base Goldlegierungen in unterschiedlichen Feingehalten, Glasperlen. H Anhänger: 2,5 cm. B 3,4 cm. Ø 8 cSee Sold Price
Sold2020An Asante RingKöniglicher Fingerring Asante, Ghana Ohne Sockel / without base Silber, vergoldet. H 3,5 cm. Ø Ringmass: 61 Provenienz: Nachlass Denise David (1928-2011), Zürich. Expertise der Schweizerischen EdelSee Sold Price
Sold2017Sattelzug Inter City, d'-basaltgrau198/2-O, Zugmaschine schwarz, schwarzes Aufliegerunterteil Version E, Oberteil mit buendigem Standardriss an einer Heckkante (3 mm), sehr gut bis neuwertig (Wiking Drahtachser)See Sold Price
Sold2018LIONEL 773 HUDSON SETO ga, 773 loco, 2426W tender, 1950 version, orig boxes & inserts, tender box is complete w/3 taped flaps, C8.See Sold Price
4 hrs LeftJasper52Soviet era Moskabel "Iosif Stalin 1951" locomotive, O Scale, made of Zamac, very heavy, has a huge$360
Jun 07AUTOMOBILIA LADENBURG AUCTIONLAMBORGHINI mixed lot of 3 sales brochures Lamborghini 400GT 2+2, different versions, among it 2€120
3 days LeftAuction WallstreetRolex Datejust II 116333 18K Gold S.Stainless Arabic Black Dial 41mm Watch$4,150(4 bids)
May 31Richmond Auctions1961 Biltmore Dairy Products "Supreme in Quality" SST Bubble Sign w/ Winky$550(5 bids)
May 29Julien's AuctionsRingo Starr | Personally Owned and Gifted Cartier "Santos De Cartier" Stainless Steel and 18k Gold$1,750(2 bids)
6 days LeftSterling Vault Auctioneers18ct Patek Philippe Calatrava Automatic Reference 3802£2,400(1 bid)
3 hrs LeftKotler Galleries & AuctioneersVINTAGE PIAGET POLO STYLE GOLD TONE LORD ELGIN MENS SWISS QUARTZ WATCH An outstanding Men's Gold$120
3 days LeftAuction WallstreetEbel Voyager 18K Gold & Stainless Steel Date 37mm Automatic Men's Watch 1124913$500
3 hrs LeftKotler Galleries & AuctioneersMENS TAG HEUER 959.706G0 GRANITE DIAL 200 METER DIVERS WATCH An Outstanding Mens Stainless Steel$600