Sold2021Postal Commemorative Society Brilliant UncirculatedIncludes (10) Morgan Dollars 1881, 1884, 1885, 1886, 1887, 1889, 1890, 1896, 1900 & 1921 & (4) Peace Silver Dollars 1922, 1923, 1924 & 1925, in decorative locking display box with key.See Sold Price
Sold2023Statehood Quarter Collection [161587]Published by the Postal Commemorative Society, two blue binders with two brilliant uncirculated Statehood Washington Quarters for each of the 50 states, and six territorial possessions. Each state hasSee Sold Price
Sold2023John F Kennedy Half Dollar CollectionPostal Commemorative Society Uncirculated half dollars. Getting all picturedSee Sold Price
Sold2018PCS Collection of Statehood Quarters in 2 AlbumsCollection of Statehood Quarters and Stamps in Two Albums by Postal Commemorative Society. Total of 112 uncirculated proof coins: 50 Statehood quarters plus 6 territories (each includes Philadelphia &See Sold Price
Sold202325 YEARS OF US UNCIRCULATED MINT SETSproduced by the Postal Commemorative Society (PCS), contained in a large 3-ring binder, including 2 sets of coins each from Denver and Philadelphia mints from the years 1962 through 1986, each sheet aSee Sold Price
Sold2024US MINT STATE QUARTERS 2 BINDER SET UNCIRCULATEDPostal Commemorative Society Issued 2 Volume Binder Complete Set of Statehood Quarters. All United States Mint Uncirculated Condition.See Sold Price
Sold20191921 Peace Dollar in Postal Commemorative Society1921 Peace Dollar in Postal Commemorative Society Frame.  One of the keys in the series. Almost Uncirculated detail. ($85.00)See Sold Price
Sold20222012-P Uncirculated 1/2 Mint Sets - Postal2012-P Uncirculated 1/2 Mint Sets - Postal Commemorative Society - 14 coinsSee Sold Price
Sold20192008-D Uncirculated 1/2 Mint Sets - Postal2008-D Uncirculated 1/2 Mint Sets - Postal Commemorative Society - 14 coinsSee Sold Price
Sold20181964 Uncirculated P&D Mint Sets - Postal Commemorative1964 Uncirculated P&D Mint Sets - Postal Commemorative Society - 10 CoinsSee Sold Price
Sold20212008-D Uncirculated 1/2 Mint Sets - Postal2008-D Uncirculated 1/2 Mint Sets - Postal Commemorative Society - 14 coinsSee Sold Price
Sold20181974 Uncirculated P&D Mint Sets - Postal Commemorative1974 Uncirculated P&D Mint Sets - Postal Commemorative Society - 10 CoinsSee Sold Price
Sold20181969 Uncirculated P&D Mint Sets - Postal Commemorative1969 Uncirculated P&D Mint Sets - Postal Commemorative Society - 10 CoinsSee Sold Price
Sold20181987 Uncirculated P&D Mint Sets - Postal Commemorative1987 Uncirculated P&D Mint Sets - Postal Commemorative Society - 10 CoinsSee Sold Price
Sold20192002 Uncirculated P&D Mint Sets - Postal Commemorative2002 Uncirculated P&D Mint Sets - Postal Commemorative Society - 20 coinsSee Sold Price
Sold20241986 P& D POSTAL COMMEMORATIVE SOCIETY SETSTAMP AND COIN. UNCIRCULATED. ESTIMATE: $30-$50See Sold Price
Sold20231965-P Uncirculated Kennedy Half Dollar by The Postal Commemorative Society1965-P Uncirculated Kennedy Half Dollar by The Postal Commemorative Society Coin & Stamps. $5 DOMESTIC SHIPPING!See Sold Price
Sold20231976-P & D Uncirculated Kennedy Half Dollars by The Postal Commemorative Society...1976-P & D Uncirculated Kennedy Half Dollars by The Postal Commemorative Society Coin & Stamps. $5 DOMESTIC SHIPPING!See Sold Price
Sold20231981-P & D Uncirculated Kennedy Half Dollars by The Postal Commemorative Society1981-P & D Uncirculated Kennedy Half Dollars by The Postal Commemorative Society Coin & Stamps. $5 DOMESTIC SHIPPING!See Sold Price
Sold20231973-P & D Uncirculated Kennedy Half Dollars by The Postal Commemorative Society1973-P & D Uncirculated Kennedy Half Dollars by The Postal Commemorative Society Coin & Stamps. $5 DOMESTIC SHIPPING!See Sold Price
Sold20231972-P & D Uncirculated Kennedy Half Dollars by The Postal Commemorative Society1972-P & D Uncirculated Kennedy Half Dollars by The Postal Commemorative Society Coin & Stamps. $5 DOMESTIC SHIPPING!See Sold Price
Sold20231986-P & D Uncirculated Kennedy Half Dollars by The Postal Commemorative Society1986-P & D Uncirculated Kennedy Half Dollars by The Postal Commemorative Society Coin & Stamps. $5 DOMESTIC SHIPPING!See Sold Price
Sold20231980-P & D Uncirculated Kennedy Half Dollars by The Postal Commemorative Society1980-P & D Uncirculated Kennedy Half Dollars by The Postal Commemorative Society Coin & Stamps. $5 DOMESTIC SHIPPING!See Sold Price
Sold20231971-P & D Uncirculated Kennedy Half Dollars by The Postal Commemorative Society1971-P & D Uncirculated Kennedy Half Dollars by The Postal Commemorative Society Coin & Stamps. $5 DOMESTIC SHIPPING!See Sold Price
May 31Block Auction HousePair of Limited Edition "First Day Lithographs" (Postal Commemorative Society)$5
19 hrs LeftRapid Estate Liquidators and Auction GalleryPrincess Diana Tribute Commemorative $5 Pound Coin & Stamps Memorial$25
May 30The Rug LifeNORMAN ROCKWELL (1894-1978) PRINT TITLED BEATING THE DEADLINE WITH 4 ACCOUNTING THEMED U.S. POSTAGE$100
JG AutographsLeonid Kadenyuk - 1st Astronaut of Independent Ukraine - Scarce Autographed Postal Cover$50
487 Lots AwayBK AuctionsRoll of (20) Brilliant Uncirculated 1958-D Franklin Half Dollar Coins$1(1 bid)