Sold2017Piccolo-Flöte 20.Jh. Holz/Weissmetall. Bezeichnet: "F.Piccolo-Flöte 20.Jh. Holz/Weissmetall. Bezeichnet: "F. Oesch, Basel". In Stoffetui. L 31,5 cm.See Sold Price
Sold2018unsigned, piccolo, with flageolet replacement headunsigned, piccolo, with flageolet replacement head joint, 6 keys, between 1820-1900, wood: condition 1-2, mechanism: condition 1-2 #639# German Description Piccoloflöte, mit Flageolet-Austauschkopf,See Sold Price
Sold2018unsigned, piccolo, made of black wood, 4 nickel keys,unsigned, piccolo, made of black wood, 4 nickel keys, 30 cm, big tear in the tuning slide, condition 4 #594# German Description Piccoloflöte, aus schwarzem Holz, unsign., 4 Nickelklappen, 30 cm, gr.See Sold Price
Sold2018signed with a crown with London improved F , piccolo,signed with a crown with London improved F , piccolo, made of coconut wood, 6 keys, tuning slide, lenght: 24,8, cm, wood: condition 2, mechanism: condition 3 #592# German Description Piccoloflöte, auSee Sold Price
Sold2018unsigned, piccolo, made of boxwood, lenght: 30.2 cm,unsigned, piccolo, made of boxwood, lenght: 30.2 cm, bottom was supplemented, condition 2-3 #596# German Description Piccoloflöte, aus Buchsbaum, unsign., L: 30,2 cm, Unterteil ergänzt, Zust. 2-3 #5See Sold Price
Sold2018unsigned, piccolo, made of ebony, 6 nickel silver keys,unsigned, piccolo, made of ebony, 6 nickel silver keys, tuning slide, 6 pitch holes, lined with metal, 32 cm, wood: condition 2-3, mechanism: condition 2#438# German Description Piccoloflöte aus EbenSee Sold Price
Sold2018unsigned, piccolo, made of coconut wood, 1 brass key,unsigned, piccolo, made of coconut wood, 1 brass key, 29.8 cm, condition 2 #595# German Description Piccoloflöte, aus Cocosholz, unsign., 1 Messingklappe, 29,8 cm, Zust. 2 #595#See Sold Price
2018KOHLERT & CO in WINNENDEN piccolo, serial number 75239,KOHLERT & CO in WINNENDEN piccolo, serial number 75239, Boehm system, silver-plated, 1950-1980, condition 2 #350# German Description KOHLERT & CO in WINNENDEN Piccoloflöte, Seriennr. 75239, Boehm-SysSee Sold Price
2018KOHLERT & CO in WINNENDEN piccolo, serial number 75238,KOHLERT & CO in WINNENDEN piccolo, serial number 75238, Boehm system, silver-plated, between 1950 and 1980, condition 2, with case #322# German Description KOHLERT & CO in WINNENDEN Piccoloflöte, SerSee Sold Price
2017Lot: 2 Piccolo-Flöten Schweiz, um 1900. Ebenholz mitLot: 2 Piccolo-Flöten Schweiz, um 1900. Ebenholz mit Weissmetallbeschlägen. Bezeichnet: "A. Sattler, Zürich" bzw. "Wilh. Bellon, Basel". In beledertem Etui. L 28 bzw. 31,5 cm. - Alters- und GebraucSee Sold Price
Sold2017AN ANTIQUE BOXED PICCOLO/FLUTE by T W BaconAN ANTIQUE BOXED PICCOLO/FLUTE by T W Bacon (1895-1920).See Sold Price
Sold2016Piccoloflšte1. HŠlfte 20. Jh., gemarkt A. Wunderlich WernitzgrŸn, Modellnummer 2346, Palisander und vernickelte Metallteile, funktionstŸchtig, im orig. Etui, Altersspuren, L 32 cm.See Sold Price
Sold2016Piccoloflšteum 1920, ungemarkt, Palisander und Elfenbein sowie vernickelte Metallteile, zwei Segmente mit Trocknungsriss, Korrosions- und Altersspuren, L 29,5 cm.See Sold Price
Sold2008Mauder, Joseph: Münchener Bürger-Bräu ‚TriumphatoMauder, Joseph Münchener Bürger-Bräu 'Triumphator'. Farblithographie. 62,7 x 91,5 cm. O. O. und. J. (wohl München, G. Schuh & Cie., um 1908). Ein Blasmusiktrio mit Piccoloflöte, JagdhornSee Sold Price
Sold2010piccolo-pipePiccolo-pipe in leather case, L = 32.0 cm German Translation: Piccolofloete in Lederfutteral, alt, L=32,0cmSee Sold Price
2020Militärische Querflöte Piccoloflöte / A piccolo flute,Militärische Querflöte Piccoloflöte / A piccolo flute, Drittes Reich, 1937 Material: Holz, Messingmontur vernickelt, Marke: Reichsadler mit Hakenkreuz, Herstellerstempel 'M. Dietrich - Erlbach i.V.See Sold Price