Sold2021big mixed lot of plants, flowers, flowerpots, 3big mixed lot of plants, flowers, flowerpots, 3 dollhouse dolls for a flower shop, richly German Description Gr. Konv. Pflanzen, Blumen, Blumentöpfe, 3 Puppenstuben-Puppen für Blumenladen, reichh.See Sold Price
Sold2021Weber, J. C. 1872 Lot of 100 Hand Col Botanical PrintsHand Colored Lithographs Published 1872, Munich for "Die Alpen-Pflanzen" by J. C. Weber. Paper Size: 5.5 x 4 inch (14 x 10cm) Good ConditionSee Sold Price
Sold2021Weber, J. C. 1880 Lot of 12 Hand Col Botanical PrintsHand Colored Lithographs Published 1880, Munich for "Die Alpen-Pflanzen" by J. C. Weber. Paper Size: 5.5 x 4 inch (14 x 10cm) Good ConditionSee Sold Price
Sold2018half plastic pewter figures, 3 cm, colonial troops withhalf plastic pewter figures, 3 cm, colonial troops with natives, plants, camp life, mostly condition 2 German Description Halbplastische Zinnfiguren, 3 cm, Kolonialtruppe mit Eingeborenen, Pflanzen, LSee Sold Price
Sold2021Weber, J. C. 1872 Lot of 12 Hand Col Botanical PrintsHand Colored Lithographs Published 1872, Munich for "Die Alpen-Pflanzen" by J. C. Weber. Paper Size: 5.5 x 4 inch (14 x 10cm) Good ConditionSee Sold Price
Sold2021Weber, J. C. 1880 Lot of 100 Hand Col Botanical PrintsHand Colored Lithographs Published 1880, Munich for "Die Alpen-Pflanzen" by J. C. Weber. Paper Size: 5.5 x 4 inch (14 x 10cm) Good ConditionSee Sold Price
Sold2021Weber, J. C. 1872 Lot of 60 Hand Col Botanical PrintsHand Colored Lithographs Published 1872, Munich for "Die Alpen-Pflanzen" by J. C. Weber. Paper Size: 5.5 x 4 inch (14 x 10cm) Good ConditionSee Sold Price
Sold2021Weber, J. C. 1880 Lot of 100 Hand Col Botanical PrintsHand Colored Lithographs Published 1880, Munich for "Die Alpen-Pflanzen" by J. C. Weber. Paper Size: 5.5 x 4 inch (14 x 10cm) Minor toning in parts. Good ConditionSee Sold Price
Sold2021Weber, J. C. 1880 Lot of 50 Hand Col Botanical PrintsHand Colored Lithographs Published 1880, Munich for "Die Alpen-Pflanzen" by J. C. Weber. Paper Size: 5.5 x 4 inch (14 x 10cm) Good ConditionSee Sold Price
Sold2021Weber, J. C. 1872 Lot of 40 Hand Col Botanical PrintsHand Colored Lithographs Published 1872, Munich for "Die Alpen-Pflanzen" by J. C. Weber. Paper Size: 5.5 x 4 inch (14 x 10cm) Good ConditionSee Sold Price
Sold2022treasure chest, dollhouse decoration pieces, plants, picture frame, figures, lamp, small articlestreasure chest, dollhouse decoration pieces, plants, picture frame, figures, lamp, small articles German Description Fundkiste, Puppenstuben-Ausschmückungsteile, Pflanzen, Bilderrahmen, Figuren,See Sold Price
Jun 08Auktionshaus Blank GmbHDeckeltopf - China, Qing-Dynastie, Porzellan, gebauchte Form mit eingeschnürtem Fuß und€120
Jun 08Auktionshaus Blank GmbHSeidenbrücke - China, 2. Hälfte 20. Jahrhunderts, Seide, gegliedert in Felder mit€200
Jun 08Auktionshaus Blank GmbHGroße Platte - China, Porzellan, im kräftigen Unterglasurblau dekoriert, im Spiegel€280
Jun 08Auktionshaus Blank GmbHBlauweiß-Schale - China, nach 1900, runde gemuldete Form auf Standring, blau-gräuliche€400
Jun 08Auktionshaus Blank GmbHEin Paar kleine Lack-Präsentierregale - China 20. Jh., rechteckiger Korpus auf kurzen€400