Sold2023Pabst Blue Ribbon, PBR Flat Top CanPabst Blue Ribbon, PBR Flat Top Can. In-house shipping available. Dimensions: 5 x 3 x 3See Sold Price
2021Pabst Blue Ribbon Flat Top NEWARK 110-25Reference: USBC 110-25 Brewery: Pabst Brewing Co., Newark, New Jersey Manufacturer/Plant:See Sold Price
Sold2024Pabst Blue Ribbon Flat Tops Lot of 4 DifferentReference: n/a Brewery: Pabst Brewing Co., various locations, Various Manufacturer/Plant:See Sold Price
Sold2024Pabst Blue Ribbon Ale Flat Top 111-2Reference: USBC 111-2 Brewery: Pabst Brewing Co., Milwaukee, Wisconsin Manufacturer/Plant:See Sold Price
Sold2023Pabst Blue Ribbon Beer Flat Top 111-36Reference: USBC 111-36 Brewery: Pabst Brewing Co., Milwaukee, Wisconsin Manufacturer/Plant:See Sold Price
Sold2024Pabst Blue Ribbon Beer Flat Top 111-12Reference: USBC 111-12 Brewery: Pabst Brewing Co., Milwaukee, Wisconsin Manufacturer/Plant:See Sold Price
Sold2023Pabst Blue Ribbon Beer IRTP Flat Top NEAR MINT 111-29Reference: USBC 111-29 Brewery: Pabst Brewing Co., Milwaukee, Wisconsin Manufacturer/Plant:See Sold Price
Sold2023Pabst Blue Ribbon Old Tankard Ale Flat Top MILWAUKEE 111-4Reference: USBC 111-4 Brewery: Pabst Brewing Co., Milwaukee, Wisconsin Manufacturer/Plant:See Sold Price
Sold2019(47) VINTAGE FLAT TOP BEER CANSCollection of flat top beer cans including Old Bohemian Light, Pabst Blue Ribbon, Fox Head, Ruppert, Budweiser, Schmidt's, Rheingold, Schaefer, Stroh's, Bass, Croift, Ballantine, Pearl, & more.See Sold Price
Sold2019(46) VINTAGE FLAT TOP BEER CANSCollection of (46) flat top beer cans including Fox Head, Old Dutch, Old German, Croft, Utica Club, Tech, Worthington, Old Bohemian, Ruppert, Pabst Blue Ribbon, Dow, Coors, Champale, Champagne Velvet,See Sold Price
Sold20214 FT Pabst Blue Ribbon PBR Beer Advertising Sign4 FT Pabst Blue Ribbon PBR Beer Advertising Sign. This item requires third party shipping or pickup arrangements to be made. Dimensions: 51 x 41.5 x 1See Sold Price
Sold2023Pabst Blue Ribbon, PBR Light Up Sign, 1981Pabst Blue Ribbon, PBR Light Up Sign. This item requires third party shipping or pickup arrangements to be made. Dimensions: 21 x 18 x 6See Sold Price
Sold2023Pabst Blue Ribbon PBR "Cool Blue" Wooden Beer Sign, 1970sPabst Blue Ribbon PBR "Cool Blue" Wooden Beer Sign, 1970s. In-house shipping available. Dimensions: 24 x 11 x 1See Sold Price
Sold2023Pabst Blue Ribbon PBR Can Shaped Curved Sign, New in BoxPabst Blue Ribbon PBR Can Shaped Curved Sign, New in Box. In-house shipping available. Dimensions: 20 x 9 x 3See Sold Price
Sold2023Pabst Blue Ribbon, PBR Barber Shop Quartet StatuePabst Blue Ribbon, PBR Barber Shop Quartet Statue. Missing one pole. In-house shipping available. Dimensions: 9 x 12 x 6See Sold Price
Sold2023Pabst Blue Ribbon PBR Beer Tap KnobPabst Blue Ribbon PBR Beer Tap Knob. In-house shipping available. Dimensions: 3 x 2 x 2See Sold Price
Sold2023Pabst Blue Ribbon, PBR Beer CaddyPabst Blue Ribbon, PBR Beer Caddy.Metal. In-house shipping available. Dimensions: 5 x 8 x 3See Sold Price
Sold2023Pabst Blue Ribbon PBR Beer "Tip your Bartender" Wooden SignPabst Blue Ribbon PBR Beer "Tip your Bartender" Wooden Sign. In-house shipping available. Dimensions: 23 x 11See Sold Price
Sold2024Pabst Blue Ribbon PBR Beer "At Popular Prices" Chalkboard SignPabst Blue Ribbon PBR Beer "At Popular Prices" Chalkboard Sign. In-house shipping available. Dimensions: 26 x 17See Sold Price
Sold2021Pabst Blue Ribbon, PBR Beer Mirror, 1970sPabst Blue Ribbon, PBR Beer Mirror, 1970s. This item requires third party shipping or pickup arrangements to be made.See Sold Price
Sold2022Pabst Blue Ribbon PBR Six Pack Tin SignPabst Blue Ribbon PBR Six Pack Tin Sign. In-house shipping available. Dimensions: 16 x 23See Sold Price
Sold2024Pabst Blue Ribbon PBR Wooden SignIn-house shipping available. Dimensions: 11 x 24 x 1See Sold Price
Sold2023Pabst Blue Ribbon PBR "On Tap" Celluloid SignPabst Blue Ribbon PBR "On Tap" Celluloid Sign. In-house shipping available. Dimensions: 14 x 11 x 1See Sold Price
Sold2022Pabst Blue Ribbon PBR Beer Tin SignPabst Blue Ribbon PBR Beer Tin Sign. In-house shipping available. Dimensions: 17 x 22.5See Sold Price
5 days LeftMorean AuctionsPabst Blue Ribbon Beer Flat Top NON-IRTP MILWAUKEE IMMACULATE 111-30$25(1 bid)
5 days LeftMorean AuctionsPabst Blue Ribbon Beer Instructional Flat Top PABST MILWAUKEE 111-16 USBCOI 656$50(2 bids)
5 days LeftMorean AuctionsPabst Blue Ribbon Beer 16 Ounce Flat Top MILWAUKEE WV TAX LID MINTY 233-24$25(1 bid)
5 days LeftMorean AuctionsPabst Blue Ribbon Beer 16 Ounce Flat Top MILWAUKEE BLANK LID MINTY 233-24$25(1 bid)
5 days LeftMorean AuctionsPabst Blue Ribbon Beer 16 Ounce Flat Top MILWAUKEE ALCOHOL LID MINTY 233-24$25(1 bid)
5 days LeftMorean AuctionsPabst Blue Ribbon Beer 16 Ounce Flat Top MILWAUKEE PABST LID 233-24$25(1 bid)
5 days LeftMorean AuctionsPabst Blue Ribbon Winners Wilbur Stock Food Preproh Chromolithograph$25(1 bid)
May 22Kotler Galleries & AuctioneersPABST BLUE RIBBON BEER BARTENDER ADVERTISING SIGN 1950s Pabst Blue Ribbon Bartender die cast/pot$240
5 days LeftMorean AuctionsPabst Old Tankard Ale Instructional Flat Top PABST MILWAUKEE 110-37 USBCOI 635$25(1 bid)