Sold2022Pablo Picasso Vintage Color Lithograph Double SidedPablo Picasso Vintage Color Lithograph Double Sided. size: , (10.5 x 16.5)See Sold Price
Sold2023Pablo Picasso, Vintage Color Lithograph - Double SidedPablo Picasso, Vintage Color Lithograph - Double Sided. size: 16.5 x 10.5See Sold Price
Sold2021Pablo Picasso Vintage Lithograph - Double SidedPablo Picasso Vintage Lithograph - Double Sided. Size: 14.5x10.5See Sold Price
Sold2021Pablo Picasso Vintage Lithograph - Double Sided MatadorPablo Picasso Vintage Lithograph - Double Sided Matador. Size: 14.75x10.75See Sold Price
Sold2021Pablo Picasso Vintage Lithograph - Double SidedPablo Picasso Vintage Lithograph - Double Sided . Size: 14.5 x 10.5, 5.5 x 7.5 individual, 9 x 7 individualSee Sold Price
Sold2021Pablo Picasso Vintage Lithograph - Double SidedPablo Picasso Vintage Lithograph - Double Sided. Size: 14 x 10.5See Sold Price
Sold2021Pablo Picasso Vintage Lithograph - Double Sided MatadorPablo Picasso Vintage Lithograph - Double Sided Matador. Size: 7.75x10.5 image, 14.5x10.5 outside edgeSee Sold Price
Sold2021Pablo Picasso Vintage Lithograph - Double Sided MatadorPablo Picasso Vintage Lithograph - Double Sided Matador. Size: 14.5 x 10.5See Sold Price
Sold2021Pablo Picasso Vintage Lithograph - Double SidedPablo Picasso Vintage Lithograph - Double Sided Size: 16.5 x 10.5See Sold Price
Sold2021Pablo Picasso Vintage Lithograph - Double Sided MatadorPablo Picasso Vintage Lithograph - Double Sided Matador. size: 14.5 x 10.5 paperSee Sold Price
Sold2021Pablo Picasso Vintage Lithograph - Double SidedPablo Picasso Vintage Lithograph - Double Sided. Man wearing Hat. Size: 14.75x10.75See Sold Price
Sold2021Pablo Picasso Vintage Lithograph - Double SidedPablo Picasso Vintage Lithograph - Double Sided. Horse and Rider. Size: 14.5 x 10.5See Sold Price
Sold2021Pablo Picasso Vintage Lithograph Girl - Double SidedPablo Picasso Vintage Lithograph Girl - Double Sided. Size: 9x7 image, 14.25x10.25 outside edgeSee Sold Price
Sold2023Pablo Picasso Vintage Double Sided Lithograph Black & White MatadorPablo Picasso Vintage Double Sided Lithograph Black & White Matador. size: 14.5 x 10.5 Terms of Sale - Reminder: All descriptions and titles are solely opinions and do not warrant any guarantees. It iSee Sold Price
Sold2022Pablo Picasso Vintage Double Sided LithographPablo Picasso Vintage Double Sided Lithograph. size: 14.5h 10.75wSee Sold Price
Sold2021(2) Pablo Picasso Vintage Double Sided Lithographs(2) Pablo Picasso Vintage Double Sided Lithographs. size: 14 x 10See Sold Price
Sold2020Pablo Picasso (double-sided] Vintage LithographPablo Picasso (double-sided] Vintage Lithograph. Size: 14.5x10.5See Sold Price
Sold2020PABLO PICASSO (1881-1973) Double Sided LithographPABLO PICASSO (1881-1973) Double Sided Lithograph. Vintage. size: 14.5x10.5See Sold Price
Sold2024FRENCH LITHOGRAPHS AFTER SKETCH BY PABLO PICASSO W COAA vintage French double sided lithograph on paper, Carnet de la Californie, after the original sketch, 1955. Executed as a sketchbook drawing during the middle 1950s and subsequently made available bySee Sold Price
Sold2016PABLO PICASSO - The Great Masters of LithographyPablo Picasso (Spanish, 1881 - 1973). "The Great Masters of Lithography [a double sided work]". Color offset lithograph. 1972. Signed in pencil, lower right. Edition unknown, presumed small. White wovSee Sold Price
Sold2021Pablo Picasso, Vintage Color Lithograph Bull FighterPablo Picasso, Vintage Color Lithograph Bull Fighter. size: 14.5 x 10.5 inchesSee Sold Price
Sold2021Pablo Picasso Vintage Color Lithograph Woman on HorsePablo Picasso Vintage Color Lithograph Woman on Horse. Size: 14.75x10.75See Sold Price
Sold2021Pablo Picasso Vintage Color Lithograph - RoosterPablo Picasso Vintage Color Lithograph - Rooster. Intimate Secrets of a Studio. Size: 7x10 image, 8.5x10.75 outside matSee Sold Price