May 26White Knight Auction, IncAfter Pablo Picasso 'Frederic Joliet Curie - 1959' Lithograph Signed, Limited Edition$1,000
2 days LeftArt Legacy AuctionsPablo Picasso Guitar Man Patinated Bronze Sculpture after Pablo Picasso$1,240
2 days LeftArt Legacy AuctionsPablo Picasso Sitting Woman Patinated Bronze Sculpture after Pablo Picasso$1,240
May 25Art Legacy AuctionsPablo Picasso Sitting Woman Patinated Bronze Sculpture after Pablo Picasso$1,240
May 25Art Legacy AuctionsPablo Picasso Guitar Man Patinated Bronze Sculpture after Pablo Picasso$1,240
2 days LeftArt Legacy AuctionsPablo PicassoWomen of Avignon Pablo Picasso Limited Edition Collection Domaine$100(1 bid)
2 days LeftArt Legacy AuctionsPablo Picasso Limited Edition Femme Couchee on canvas Collection Domain Picasso$100
2 days LeftArt Legacy AuctionsPablo Picasso Limited Edition Original Etching Hand signed and numbered Bloch catalogue 226$12,100
2 days LeftArt Legacy AuctionsPablo Picasso Limited Edition Lithograph hand signed and numbered by Marina Picasso Marina Picasso$380
2 days LeftArt Legacy AuctionsPablo Picasso Limited Edition Nudes limited edition lithograph Collection Domain Picasso$100
May 25Art Legacy AuctionsPablo Picasso Limited Edition Woman in the Red Arm Chair limited edition lithograph Collection$100
May 25Art Legacy AuctionsPablo Picasso Limited Edition Original Etching Hand signed and numbered Bloch catalogue 226$12,100
2 days LeftArt Legacy AuctionsPablo Picasso Limited Edition Woman in the Red Arm Chair limited edition lithograph Collection$100
2 days LeftArt Legacy AuctionsPablo PIcasso Limited Edition Man with Yellow and Blue Hat Collection Domain Picasso$100
May 25Art Legacy AuctionsPablo PicassoWomen of Avignon Pablo Picasso Limited Edition Collection Domaine$100
May 25Art Legacy AuctionsPablo Picasso Limited Edition -Jacqueline With Flowers after Pablo Picasso Collection Domain$100
May 25Art Legacy AuctionsPablo Picasso Limited Edition Lithograph hand signed and numbered by Marina Picasso Marina Picasso$380