3 days LeftArt Legacy AuctionsPablo Picasso Sitting Woman Patinated Bronze Sculpture after Pablo Picasso$1,250
May 18Art Legacy AuctionsPablo Picasso Sitting Woman Patinated Bronze Sculpture after Pablo Picasso$1,240
May 18Art Legacy AuctionsPablo Picasso Guitar Man Patinated Bronze Sculpture after Pablo Picasso$1,240
3 days LeftArt Legacy AuctionsPablo Picasso Guitar Man Patinated Bronze Sculpture after Pablo Picasso$1,250
May 30Weatherham Estate TreasuresSigned Original Golden Patina Doves Bronze Sculpture - 33" x 27.5"$800
May 30Weatherham Estate TreasuresOriginal Mavchi President John Fitzgerald Kennedy Bronze Sculpture$450
4 days LeftWhite Knight Auction, IncAfter Pablo Picasso 'Frederic Joliet Curie - 1959' Lithograph Signed, Limited Edition$1,000
May 23Weatherham Estate TreasuresUndead Onslaught: Limited Edition Zombie Original Bronze Sculpture by Aldo Vitaleh - 7" x 7$300
May 23Weatherham Estate TreasuresLively Jester - Limited Edition Multi-Color Inspired Bronze Sculpture by Aldo Vitaleh - 16.5" x 5"$350
May 30Weatherham Estate TreasuresSigned Original Frog Fishing Under a Mushroom Bronze Sculpture - 23" x 20"$850
22 hrs LeftWeatherham Estate TreasuresOriginal Bull Head Bronze Bust Sculpture On Marble Base Signed Miguel Lopez - 6lbs$250