Sold2019Paar Sneaker von Louis VuittonPaar Sneaker von Louis Vuitton Weißes Leder und sog. Multicolor Monogram Canves Muster. Herstellerzeichen. Gebrauchsspuren. Schuhgröße 9,5. /P/Provenienz: Vintage-Collection eines norddSee Sold Price
Sold2020Paar Slipper von Louis VuittonBeigefarbener Samt mit flächendeckendem Monogr.-Muster. Herstellerzeichen. Gebrauchsspuren. Schuhgröße 9. A pair of vintage velvet slip-on shoes by Louis Vuitton. Signs of use. Paris. Louis VuittonSee Sold Price
2019Paar Slipper von Louis VuittonBeigefarbener Samt mit flächendeckendem Monogr.-Muster. Herstellerzeichen. Gebrauchsspuren. Schuhgröße 9. Provenienz: Vintage-Collection eines norddeutschen Journalisten. A pair of vintage velvet sSee Sold Price
Sold2022Vintage Koffer "Cotteville" von Louis VuittonMonogram Canvas mit messingfarbenen Beschlägen. Rechteckiger Korpus mit gerundetem Griff und dunkelbraunen Details mit Monogramm-Prägung. Helle Innenauskleidung und WäSee Sold Price
Sold2022Vintage Reisetasche "Sac Chasse" von Louis Vuittonaus den 1990er Jahren Monogram-Canvas sowie helles Leder mit gelben Nähten. Rechteckiger, faltbarer Korpus mit Schnallenverschlüssen sowie einmal mit zusätzlichem Rei&See Sold Price
Sold2022Ring-Agenda von Louis VuittonMonogram-Canvas-Muster und braunes Taiga-Leder. Rechteckige Mappe, innen mit Ringeinsatz für A4-Blätter sowie zwei Einsteckfächern. Herstellerzeichen. Datecode MIO855.See Sold Price
Sold2022Vintage Kleidertasche von Louis Vuittonaus den 1990er Jahren Monogram-Canvas und helles Leder mit gelben Nähten. Rechteckiger, auffaltbarer Korpus mit Reißverschluss und großer, flacher AußentascSee Sold Price
Sold2024Louis Vuitton SneakersLouis Vuitton Sneakers, Size 40. White, with monogram details. New, still in the original box.See Sold Price
2023Louis Vuitton SneakersLouis Vuitton sneakers, size 40. White, with monogram details. New, still in the original box.See Sold Price
Sold2017Louis Vuitton, ein Paar "Malles-Auto", um 1926/1930Louis Vuitton, ein Paar "Malles-Auto", um 1926/1930 Zwei Bentley-Hartschalenkoffer aus naturfarbenem Leder. Messingbeschläge. Klappschliessen mit LV-Monogramm. In der Mitte Schliessvorrichtung mit RuSee Sold Price
Sold2022PAIR OF LOUIS VUITTON LADY'S SNEAKER SHOESMonogram logo pattern in green. Size 39.5. In gently used condition.See Sold Price
Sold2023Louis Vuitton White Lady's Sneakers w pink LV LogoThese Louis Vuitton white sneakers feature a stylish pink "LV" logo on the sides, adding a touch of luxury to your footwear collection. With a size of 5.5 (36), they are designed to provide a comfortaSee Sold Price
Sold2021Louis Vuitton Mens Eclipse Sneakers Monogram ShoesLouis Vuitton Match Up Eclipse Sneaker Monogram Brown/Black Size 10.5. The Sneakers is in very good condition, have a minor signs from normal use. In house shipping is available, buyer pays shipping cSee Sold Price
Sold2022PAIR OF LOUIS VUITTON LADY'S WHITE SNEAKERSSize 39.5. In gently used condition.See Sold Price
2021Louis Vuitton Purple LV TRAINER SNEAKER Size UK 10.5 USSKU A733 0421 100% Authentic Pre owned Louis Vuitton LV TRAINER SNEAKER RATING: A..excellent, near mint, only slight signs of wear BOTTOM: New but tried on INSIDE: some small purple stains on leatherSee Sold Price
Sold2023Louis Vuitton Eclipse Black Trainer Sneakers size LV 7 = US 8 Fits US 8.5-9NEW Louis Vuitton Eclipse Black Trainer Sneaker; LV 7 = US 8 Fits US 8.5-9. Comes with original receipt and boxSee Sold Price
2024Vintage LOUIS VUITTON LV Monogram Chunky Sneakers - Size 37DESCRIPTION: Vintage LOUIS VUITTON LV monogram low top chunky sneakers with round-toes, lace-up closure and leather and rubber trim. Size 37. CIRCA: 21st Century ORIGIN: France DIMENSIONS: Size 37. COSee Sold Price
Sold2023Louis Vuitton Men's Leather-Trim High-Top SneakersArtist/Designer; Manufacturer: Louis Vuitton Marking(s); notes: marking(s) Country of origin; materials: see detail photos Dimensions (H, W, D): marked size 8 UK (9 US) Additional Information: SneakerSee Sold Price
Sold2019Louis Vuitton Mens Blue Hi-Top SneakersA pair of used and pre-loved Loius Vuitton Hi-Top sneakers for Sale. US Size 9 In Blue and finished in canvas with a large LV on the side, these are ready to roll. Finished to look pre-loved, these haSee Sold Price
Sold2023Louis Vuitton Monogram Suede Millenium Wedge Sneakers - Size 8 / 38Louis Vuitton Monogram Suede Millenium Wedge Sneakers - Size 8 / 38 Condition Quality: Scuffs and light wear throughout outsoles. Creasing throughout insoles. Light creasing, marks, and scuffs throughSee Sold Price
Sold2023Louis Vuitton - Leather & Suede Run Away Sneakers- Black - 37 / US 7Louis Vuitton - Leather & Suede Run Away Sneakers- Black - 37 / US 7Louis Vuitton - Very Good - Women's Epi Leather & Suede Run Away Sneakers - Black - 37 / US 7 - Shoes Description * These stylisSee Sold Price
Sold2018Louis Vuitton, Thermos-Koffer Wohl um 1980. Koffer ausLouis Vuitton, Thermos-Koffer Wohl um 1980. Koffer aus Monogram Canvas. Tragegriff. Verschluss mit Schlüssel. Innen: zwei Thermosflaschen (eine Flasche von Thermid und die andere von Thermos-Peters).See Sold Price
Sold2023Louis Vuitton Match-Up LV Monogram Black Leather Low Top Sneakers MS0260 - Sz 9Authentic Louis Vuitton Match-Up LV Monogram Black Leather Low Top Sneakers MS0260. ITEM CONDITION: Shoes are Brand New! There are Some Light Stains on the Bottom of the Shoes! Overall Shoes are in aSee Sold Price
2 days LeftHargesheimer Kunstauktionen DuesseldorfCHARLES UND RAY EAMES PAAR ALUMINIUM CHAIRS MODELL 'EA 108'€200(1 bid)
2 days LeftPacific Global AuctionLouis Vuitton Stellar Sneakers Limited Edition Escale Striped Canvas$1(1 bid)
2 days LeftGolden Gate AuctioneerLouis Vuitton Run Away Sneakers Mesh with Monogram Canvas and Leather$1