Sold2017LONDON TF COOPER POCKET WATCH | OROLOGIO DA TASCALondon TF Cooper Pocket Watch. Orologio da tasca London TF CooperSee Sold Price
Sold2017PATEK PHILIPPE. A FINE 18K GOLD POCKET WATCH. WITHPATEK PHILIPPE Orologio da tasca in oro giallo 18K Firmato Patek, Philippe & Cie sul quadrante Seriale n. 161952 Cassa n. 265706 Circa 1913 <See Sold Price
Sold2022PATEK PHILIPPE - Orologio da tasca cassa in oro 18k, quadrante in smalto bianco, 1925 circa,Marchio/Brand: Patek Philippe, Modello/Model: Pocket watch, Anno/Year: circa 1925, Quadrante/Dial: Smalto bianco/White enamel, Movimento/Movement: Scappamento ad ancora/Lever escapment, Materiale/MateSee Sold Price
Sold2022VACHERON & CONSTANTIN - Orologio da tasca in oro 18 k, cassa savonette, manca il vetro e si sganciaMarchio/Brand: Vacheron & Constantin, Modello/Model: Pocket Watch , Anno/Year: circa 1920, Quadrante/Dial: Smalto bianco/White enamel, Movimento/Movement: Scappamento ad ancora/Lever escapement, MaterSee Sold Price
Sold2022VACHERON & CONSTANTIN - Orologio da tasca cassa savonette, 1915-1920 cassa in oro 18k, quadrante inMarchio/Brand: Vacheron & Constantin, Modello/Model: Pocket watch, Anno/Year: 1915-1920, Quadrante/Dial: Smalto bianco/White enamel, Movimento/Movement: Scappamento ad ancora/Lever escapment, MaterialSee Sold Price
Sold2015Morrison, orologio da tasca in oro 18 ct, Londra 1785cassa e ghiera incise e sbalzate, scappamento a cilindro, quadrante numeri romani. Numero produzione 108. Diametro mm. 45 Morrison, pocket watch, London 1785See Sold Price
2016OROLOGIO DA TASCA IN OROcassa circolare in oro a 14k, quadrante nero con numeri romani, secondi alle 6, punzone dell'oro 375 Diam. mm 45 GOLD POCKET WATCHSee Sold Price
Sold2017Catena a losanghe con orologio da tasca con cassaCatena a losanghe con orologio da tasca con cassa cesellata tutto in oro giallo, g.28,50, lungh. catena cm 94,0, diam. orologio cm 2,5 circa Yellow gold lozenge linkchain with chiselled pocket watch,See Sold Price
Sold2017OROLOGIO DA TASCA IN OROcassa tonda in oro 14k, quadrante nero con numeri romani, secondi in basso, punzone dell'oro 375 Diam mm 45 circa A GOLD POCKET WATCHSee Sold Price
Sold2017OROLOGIO DA TASCA BRUNET GENEVE| BRUNET GENEVE POCKETOrologio da tasca Brunet Geneve in oro giallo con fondello smaltato e rose di diamanti. Carica una chiavetta. Diametro cassa mm 33, peso g 20,80 Brunet Geneve pocket watch in yellow gold with enamel bSee Sold Price
Sold2019OROLOGIO DA TASCA IN ARGENTO, WEST END WATCH CO.cassa in argento 925 sterling, quadrante bianco in porcellana con numeri romani, due contatori Peso g 91,00 circa, diam mm 45 A SILVER POCKET WATCH, WEST END WATCH COSee Sold Price
Sold2018OSTENSORIO | OSTENSORY IN WOODin legno intagliato, dorato lungo i rilievi ornamentali, contenente un orologio da tasca, cm 31x17x8 | Onstensory in carved wood, gilded along the ornamental reliefs, containing a pocket watch, 31x17xSee Sold Price
Sold2024Patek Philippe Tiffany Pocket WatchThis is an early Patek Philippe pocket watch from the 1800's. The dial is marked TYE which is Tiffany Young and Ellis before they consolidated to Tiffany and Co. The watch does not have its key and thSee Sold Price
Sold2020Estate Jewelry, Smalls, GemstonesEstate-Fresh and As-found Group of Jewelry, Smalls, and Gemstones including Amethyst, Gold Filled Greuen Wrist Watch, 14k Tiffany Pocket Watch, Silver findings, Gold Filled Watch fob chain, Gold CufflSee Sold Price
Sold2022SILYAN WATCH & Co Orologio da tasca con doppiaSILYAN WATCH & Co Orologio da tasca con doppia cassa in oro rosso e catena a corredo, mancante della sfera dei secondi a ore 6, Indici arabi, sfere Breguet. Non funzionante Diametro cassa 5 cm Peso 62See Sold Price
Sold202118K Gold Ladies Pocket Watch Tiffany & Co (13.06 DWT)18K Gold Ladies Pocket Watch Tiffany & Co, 20.28 Grams With Movement. Pocket Watch Runs But Needs A Bell.See Sold Price
Sold2023Tiffany & Co Oversized 3x Signed Men's 18K Gold Vintage Pocket WatchTitle:Tiffany & Co Oversized 3x Signed Men's 18K Gold Vintage Pocket Watch Description: 18K Gold Signed Men’s Pocket Watch. Tiffany Hallmarks. 51mm Gold Case. Case thickness is 14mm. Weighs 113See Sold Price
Sold2019Tiffany & Co. 18k Gold Pocket WatchTiffany & Co. 18k Gold Pocket Watch Tiffany & Co. 18k Gold Pocket Watch porcelain dial, black Roman numeral hour markers, sunken seconds subdial, blue hands, dial signed: Tiffany & Co. Geneva, 43 mm 1See Sold Price
Sold201818k Patek Philippe for Tiffany & Co. Pocket Watch Size18k Patek Philippe for Tiffany & Co. Pocket Watch Size 9s. Manual 18 jewel movement with 5 positions. Serial number 804156, circa 1920-1925. Porcelain dial with black numerals. Marked 18k case with maSee Sold Price
Sold2023A Rare 18K Gold Tiffany & Co Pocket WatchA Rare 18K Gold Tiffany & Co Pocket Watch A rare example accompanied by the original & fitting Tiffany & Co. box and age-worn sleeve. Stamped on Inner Case: TIFFANY & CO. 18K 6807283 The top of the moSee Sold Price
Sold2020Tiffany & Co. pocket watchCase: Rose gold case 750/1000, replaced spring lid with built-in window, signed "Tiffany & Co."; Dial: White enamel dial with Arabic numerals, small second at 6 o'clock, blued pear-shaped hands, signeSee Sold Price
Sold2020Tiffany & Co pocket watchCase: Rose gold 750/1000 case, fluted bezel, knurled case centre, signed "Tiffany & Co"; Dial: White enamel dial with Roman numerals, small second at 6 o'clock, spade hands, signed "Tiffany & Co"; MovSee Sold Price
Sold20161920s 18k Gold Tiffany & Co. Pocket WatchAlthough known for its luxury goods and jewelry, Tiffany & Co. has also outfitted the world with the very best examples of fine Swiss watchmaking. Responsible for the installation of one of New York CSee Sold Price