Sold2017LONDON TF COOPER POCKET WATCH | OROLOGIO DA TASCALondon TF Cooper Pocket Watch. Orologio da tasca London TF CooperSee Sold Price
Sold2015Morrison, orologio da tasca in oro 18 ct, Londra 1785cassa e ghiera incise e sbalzate, scappamento a cilindro, quadrante numeri romani. Numero produzione 108. Diametro mm. 45 Morrison, pocket watch, London 1785See Sold Price
Sold2018Antique T.F. Cooper London Sterling Pocket Watch. KeyAntique T.F. Cooper London Sterling Pocket Watch. Key wind cylinder 4 jewel movement. 54mm engraved sterling case with porcelain dial and roman numerals. Non working order. Est. $100-300See Sold Price
Sold2021T.F. Cooper London Key Wind Pocket WatchT.F. Cooper London key wind pocket watch, open face. Interior back cover engraved 15169 and 56438. Front of dust cover engraved T.F. Cooper/LONDON/HOURS/CYLINDER ESCAPEMENT/FOUR/HOLES JEWELED, back ofSee Sold Price
Sold2017PATEK PHILIPPE. A FINE 18K GOLD POCKET WATCH. WITHPATEK PHILIPPE Orologio da tasca in oro giallo 18K Firmato Patek, Philippe & Cie sul quadrante Seriale n. 161952 Cassa n. 265706 Circa 1913 <See Sold Price
Sold2022PATEK PHILIPPE - Orologio da tasca cassa in oro 18k, quadrante in smalto bianco, 1925 circa,Marchio/Brand: Patek Philippe, Modello/Model: Pocket watch, Anno/Year: circa 1925, Quadrante/Dial: Smalto bianco/White enamel, Movimento/Movement: Scappamento ad ancora/Lever escapment, Materiale/MateSee Sold Price
Sold2022VACHERON & CONSTANTIN - Orologio da tasca in oro 18 k, cassa savonette, manca il vetro e si sganciaMarchio/Brand: Vacheron & Constantin, Modello/Model: Pocket Watch , Anno/Year: circa 1920, Quadrante/Dial: Smalto bianco/White enamel, Movimento/Movement: Scappamento ad ancora/Lever escapement, MaterSee Sold Price
Sold2022VACHERON & CONSTANTIN - Orologio da tasca cassa savonette, 1915-1920 cassa in oro 18k, quadrante inMarchio/Brand: Vacheron & Constantin, Modello/Model: Pocket watch, Anno/Year: 1915-1920, Quadrante/Dial: Smalto bianco/White enamel, Movimento/Movement: Scappamento ad ancora/Lever escapment, MaterialSee Sold Price
2016OROLOGIO DA TASCA IN OROcassa circolare in oro a 14k, quadrante nero con numeri romani, secondi alle 6, punzone dell'oro 375 Diam. mm 45 GOLD POCKET WATCHSee Sold Price
Sold2017Catena a losanghe con orologio da tasca con cassaCatena a losanghe con orologio da tasca con cassa cesellata tutto in oro giallo, g.28,50, lungh. catena cm 94,0, diam. orologio cm 2,5 circa Yellow gold lozenge linkchain with chiselled pocket watch,See Sold Price
Sold2017OROLOGIO DA TASCA IN OROcassa tonda in oro 14k, quadrante nero con numeri romani, secondi in basso, punzone dell'oro 375 Diam mm 45 circa A GOLD POCKET WATCHSee Sold Price
Sold2017OROLOGIO DA TASCA BRUNET GENEVE| BRUNET GENEVE POCKETOrologio da tasca Brunet Geneve in oro giallo con fondello smaltato e rose di diamanti. Carica una chiavetta. Diametro cassa mm 33, peso g 20,80 Brunet Geneve pocket watch in yellow gold with enamel bSee Sold Price
Sold2019OROLOGIO DA TASCA IN ARGENTO, WEST END WATCH CO.cassa in argento 925 sterling, quadrante bianco in porcellana con numeri romani, due contatori Peso g 91,00 circa, diam mm 45 A SILVER POCKET WATCH, WEST END WATCH COSee Sold Price
Sold2018OSTENSORIO | OSTENSORY IN WOODin legno intagliato, dorato lungo i rilievi ornamentali, contenente un orologio da tasca, cm 31x17x8 | Onstensory in carved wood, gilded along the ornamental reliefs, containing a pocket watch, 31x17xSee Sold Price
Sold2022SILYAN WATCH & Co Orologio da tasca con doppiaSILYAN WATCH & Co Orologio da tasca con doppia cassa in oro rosso e catena a corredo, mancante della sfera dei secondi a ore 6, Indici arabi, sfere Breguet. Non funzionante Diametro cassa 5 cm Peso 62See Sold Price
Sold2018T. H. Cooper, London pocket watchT. H. Cooper, London pocket watch with engraved Steam Locomotive on rear cover. 58mm, 13 j, Bridge movement, KW, KS (from back), Engraved "Silver", HC, SSD w/Roman numerals. Some case wear. Winds, setSee Sold Price
Sold202118K Gold T.F. Cooper English 13 Jewel Pocket Watch19th Century antique pocket watch, produced by T.F. Cooper., Liverpool, England. Features a fine 18k gold closed hunter case, with etched geometric, floral design. Serial number 15480. 13 Jewel movemeSee Sold Price
Sold2022FH Cooper London 14K Pocket WatchFH Cooper London Hound Open Face Key Wind Pocket Watch. 62 grams and 40 dwt. 15 jewels. Tested 14K yellow gold.Size: 2 in.See Sold Price
Sold2019J.F. Cooper, London probably silver pocket watchJ.F. Cooper, London probably silver pocket watch. 2” diameter. Shipping in USA or International please contact for quote both UPS stores: 1) : David Reiser UPS store 1937 - 954-454-1131 auctionsSee Sold Price
Sold2018English 18k Engraved Pocket Watch, and AnotherEnglish 18k yellow gold engraved pocket watch, F.H. Cooper, London, "Detached Lever 13 Jewels", #7044, together with an Elgin example #8723245.See Sold Price
Sold2018Two 14K Engraved Pocket WatchesEnglish 18k yellow gold engraved pocket watch, F.H. Cooper, London, "Detached Lever 13 Jewels", #7044, together with an Elgin example #8723245.See Sold Price
Sold202318K GOLD F.H. COOPER, LONDON KEY-WIND HUNTER CASE POCKET WATCH18K GOLD F.H. COOPER, LONDON KEY-WIND HUNTER CASE POCKET WATCH. EXCEPTIONAL WATCH THAT APPEARS TO BE IN MINT OVERALL SHAPE AND CONDITION. VERY WELL PRESERVED AND LOOKS ABSOLUTELY STUNNING. THIS IS A HSee Sold Price
Sold2021English Pocket Watch, 19th CenturyOpen face keywind pocket watch by Cooper & Son, London, circa 1825-1875. 13 jewel movement. Case measures approximately 49mm. Lacking winding key.See Sold Price
Sold2017English Pocket Watch, 19th CenturyOpen face keywind pocket watch by Cooper & Son, London, circa 1825-1875. 13 jewel movement. Case measures approximately 49mm. Lacking winding key.See Sold Price