Sold2022OLD PAWN STERLING TURQUOISE SPIRAL POST EARRINGSVINTAGE NATIVE AMERICAN EARRINGS. HAS ILLEGIBLE SIGNATURE ON BACK. WEIGHS 8 GRAMS. 7/8” LONG. NO BACKINGS, COULD USE CLEANING. USA SHIPPING $5.See Sold Price
Sold2022OLD PAWN MULTICOLOR STONE SPIRAL STERLING EARRINGSUNIQUE OLD PAWN VINTAGE NATIVE AMERICAN ZUNI EARRINGS WITH TURQUOISE SPINY OYSTER SHELL ONYX AND MOTHER OF PEARL INLAY. SPIRAL OR SWIRL DANGLE PIERCED POST DESIGN. UNMARKED UNSIGNED. WEIGHS 3.9 GRAMSSee Sold Price
Sold2020Old Pawn Zuni Sterling Turquoise Post EarringsOld Pawn Zuni Sterling Turquoise Post Earrings. Sterling silver, Sleeping Beauty Mine turquoise. 3/4" in diameter. Unmarked as most vintage Native pieces and have been tested for silver content.See Sold Price
Sold2019Old Pawn Navajo Sterling Turquoise EarringsOld Pawn Navajo Sterling Turquoise Post Earrings. Nice Patina. Unmarked as most vintage Native American jewelry pieces and has been tested for silver content. Gold overlay, 3/4" tall.See Sold Price
Sold2023Old Pawn Zuni Petit Point Turquoise Sterling Silver Post EarringsStunning small vintage Zuni sterling silver and traditional petit point turquoise post earrings. Traditional "petit point" design. Unmarked as most vintage Native jewelry from the time period. Tested.See Sold Price
Sold2023VTG Navajo Turquoise Concho Post Earrings Sterling Silver Old PawnWonderful vintage Navajo sterling silver and turquoise concho post earrings. The earrings measure about 1" in diameter and are a post style. Wonderful craftsmanship and attention to detail. Unsigned aSee Sold Price
Sold2023VTG Navajo Turquoise Concho Post Earrings Sterling Silver Old PawnPhenomenal vintage Navajo sterling silver concho post earrings. The earrings measure about 1/2" in diameter and feature a hand stamped tribal Navajo design. Wonderful craftsmanship and attention to deSee Sold Price
Sold2023VTG Navajo Turquoise Concho Post Earrings Sterling Silver Old PawnPhenomenal vintage Navajo sterling silver concho post earrings. The earrings measure about 1/2" in diameter and feature a hand stamped tribal Navajo design. Wonderful craftsmanship and attention to deSee Sold Price
Sold2016Old Pawn Navajo Squash Blossom Earrings SterlingFor your consideration is a pair of these outstanding Old Pawn Native American Navajo sterling silver turquoise, coral, lapis, malachite mosaic inlay pierced post earrings. The ring remains in nice coSee Sold Price
Sold2023Old Pawn Navajo Sterling Concho Earrings with Turquoise Shadowbox DesignWonderful pair of classic Native American, Navajo sterling silver and turquoise post earrings with a traditional concho shadowbox design. The earrings are a pierced post type and features a traditionaSee Sold Price
Sold2017Old Pawn Native American Navajo Sterling Silver KingmanFor your consideration is a pair of these wonderful vintage Navajo sterling silver and Kingman mine turquoise pierced post earrings in wonderful vintage condition. These fabulous Old Pawn pieces featuSee Sold Price
Sold2020Old Pawn Turquoise Shadow Box Post EarringsSterling Silver | Genuine Turquoise | Old Pawn Turquoise Shadow Box Post Earrings | Navajo Native American Southwest Indian Jewelry | Weight:5.7 Grams, | Dimensions: Earrings: .5" x 1" (for both) | SiSee Sold Price
Sold2019Navajo Sterling Silver Dry Creek Mine Turquoise PiercedFor your consideration is a pair of these stunning vintage Navajo sterling silver and Dry Creek mine turquoise pierced post earrings in wonderful vintage condition. These fabulous Old Pawn pieces featSee Sold Price
Sold2020Old Pawn Zuni Inlay Post EarringsOld Pawn Zuni Inlay Post Earrings. Sterling, Sleeping Beauty Mine turquoise, Onyx inlay. Unmarked as most vintage Native pieces and have been tested for silver content. Measure 1/2" in diameter.See Sold Price
Sold2021YUSELEW OLD PAWN NEEDLEPOINT STERLING EARRINGSSIGNED VINTAGE NATIVE AMERICAN ZUNI EARRINGS. MARKED "YUSELEW G/V ZUNI". UNIQUE FOUR-TIER CHANDELIER DANGLE DESIGN. PETIT POINT TURQUOISE STONES. PIERCED POST. WEIGHS 4.1 GRAMS. 2" X 1.5". USA SHIPPINSee Sold Price
Sold2018Old Pawn Vintage & Contemporary Post Hook & Screw BackSterling Silver | Genuine Turquoise, Genuine Coral, Genuine Lapis, Genuine black Onyx, Genuine Mother of Pearl | Old Pawn Vintage & Contemporary Post Hook & Screw Back Navajo & Zuni Earrings Lot of 25See Sold Price
Sold2022"SKEETS" STERLING THREE-TIER SHELL EARRINGSVINTAGE OLD PAWN NATIVE AMERICAN NAVAJO SCALLOP OR FAN SHELL DANGLE EARRINGS. TURQUOISE STONES ON PIERCED POST. SIGNED "STERLING S SKEETS". WEIGHS 6.6 GRAMS TOTAL. TESTED STERLING SILVER. MEASURES 2-3See Sold Price
Sold2022SIGNED "SEW ZUNI" STERLING TURQUOISE EARRINGSVINTAGE OLD PAWN NATIVE AMERICAN DANGLE EARRINGS. THREE-TIER WATERFALL OR CHANDELIER DESIGN. TURQUOISE STONES. PIERCED POST. SIGNED "STERLING SEW ZUNI". WEIGHS 3.8 GRAMS TOTAL. TESTED STERLING SILVER.See Sold Price
Sold2022PETIT POINT NAVAJO STERLING TURQUOISE EARRINGS VTGOLD PAWN NATIVE AMERICAN INDIAN NAVAJO RING. UNSIGNED UNMARKED TESTED STERLING SILVER. MEASURES 1.75" WITH DANGLE. WEIGHS 4.5 GRAMS. PIERCED POST. USA SHIPPING $5.See Sold Price
Sold2022UNIQUE ONYX TURQUOISE STERLING GEOMETRIC EARRINGSOLD PAWN VINTAGE UNSIGNED UNMARKED NATIVE AMERICAN ZUNI DESIGN. SQUARE RECTANGLE TRIANGLE SPIRAL TURQUOISE & ONYX INLAY. MEASURES 1-3/4" X 3/8". WEIGHS 4.6 GRAMS. TESTED STERLING SILVER. USA SHIPPINGSee Sold Price
Sold2017Sterling Silver Genuine Turquoise & Coral Vintage OldSterling Silver Genuine Turquoise & Coral Vintage Old Pawn Earrings Lot of 4 Pairs Navajo Native American Southwest Indian Jewelry || Weight: 23 Grams Total, Post Needle Point Turquoise & Coral EarrinSee Sold Price
Sold2015Navajo Old Pawn Sterling Turquoise EarringsNative American Navajo Old Pawn Sterling Silver Bisbee Turquoise Earrings, measure 3''L x 1''W, 12.7g in total wt.See Sold Price
Sold2020Old Pawn Navajo Sterling Turquoise EarringsStunning Old Pawn Navajo Sterling Turquoise Statement Earrings. Exceptional craftsmanship and attention to detail. Unmarked as most vintage Native pieces and have been tested for silver content. MeasuSee Sold Price
9 hrs LeftPacific Auction HouseNative American Navajo Sterling Silver Turquoise Post Earring's By S.H.$20
2 days LeftAWS AuctioneersNative America Navajo Sterling Silver Turquoise Post Earring's By Sadie Jim.$20
9 hrs LeftPacific Auction HouseNative America Zuni Sterling Silver Turquoise Post Earring's By Erma Esalalio.$40(2 bids)
2 days LeftAWS AuctioneersNative America Navajo Sterling Silver Turquoise Post Earring's By Sharon McCarthy.$20
9 hrs LeftPacific Auction HouseNative America Navajo Sterling Silver Turquoise Post Earring's By Clifton Davis.$20
9 hrs LeftPacific Auction HouseNative America Navajo Sterling Silver Turquoise Post Earring's By S.$20(1 bid)
9 hrs LeftPacific Auction HouseNative America Navajo Sterling Silver Turquoise Post Earring's By S.F.$20
9 hrs LeftPacific Auction HouseNative American Navajo Sterling Silver Turquoise Post Earring's By Sheena Jack.$20
9 hrs LeftPacific Auction HouseNative America Navajo Sterling Silver Kingman Turquoise Post Earring's By Judith Dixon.$20(1 bid)
2 days LeftAWS AuctioneersNative America Zuni Sterling Silver Turquoise Post / Dangling Earring's By Joahn Cheama.$20
2 days LeftAWS AuctioneersNative American Navajo Sterling Silver Campitos Turquoise Post Earring's By Dreama Yazzie.$20
2 days LeftAWS AuctioneersNative America Zuni Sterling Silver Turquoise Post / Dangling Earring's.$20
2 days LeftAWS AuctioneersNative America Navajo Sterling Silver Turquoise Feather Post Earring's By Letricia Largo.$20
2 days LeftAWS AuctioneersNative America Navajo Sterling Silver Turquoise Post / Dangling Earring's By Selina Warner.$20
2 days LeftAWS AuctioneersNative America Navajo Sterling Silver Turquoise Post / Dangling Earring's.$20
9 hrs LeftPacific Auction HouseNative America Navajo Sterling Silver Turquoise Post / Dangling Earring's By Phyllis A. Smith.$20(1 bid)
9 hrs LeftPacific Auction HouseNative America Navajo Sterling Silver Turquoise Naja Post Earring's By Verley Betone.$20(1 bid)
9 hrs LeftPacific Auction HouseNative American Navajo Sterling Silver Turquoise Post / Dangling Earring's By Sheena Jack.$20
2 days LeftAWS AuctioneersNative America Navajo Sterling Silver Tyrone Turquoise Post Earring's By Judith Dixon.$20
2 days LeftAWS AuctioneersNative America Navajo Sterling Silver Turquoise / Feather Post Earring's By Sharon McCarthy.$20