Sold2021Old Pawn Navajo Turquoise Ring Size 6 Squash BlossomWonderful Native American Navajo sterling silver, double turquoise statement ring in size 6. The ring features a traditional Navajo squash blossom design in sterling silver, accented with 2 turquoiseSee Sold Price
Sold2024Old Pawn Navajo Turquoise Coral Ring Size 6.5 Sterling Silver Native AmericanStunning vintage Native American Navajo sterling silver, turquoise and coral statement ring in size 6.5. Intricately hand etched, traditional squash blossom design in sterling silver. Wonderful examplSee Sold Price
Sold2016Old Pawn Navajo RingFor your consideration is this wonderful vintage Old Pawn Navajo sterling silver, turquoise and mother of pearl cabochons ring in size 6. The ring features classic vintage squash blossom design in steSee Sold Price
Sold2016Old Pawn Navajo RingFor your consideration is this wonderful vintage Old Pawn Navajo sterling silver, turquoise and mother of pearl cabochons ring in size 6. The ring features classic vintage squash blossom design in steSee Sold Price
Sold2016Old Pawn Navajo Sterling Coral Turquoise Ring Sz 6.5For your consideration is this spectacular Old Pawn Navajo sterling silver, turquoise and coral squash blossom design ring in size 6.5 in wonderful vintage condition. This one of a kind, Museum qualitSee Sold Price
Sold2021Old Pawn Navajo Ring Size 6 Sterling Silver TurquoiseOld Pawn Navajo Sterling Turquoise Ring. Stunning quality collector piece, squash blossom design. 2" tall, previously polished, some patina. Weighs about 15 Gr, size 6. Unmarked as most vintage NativeSee Sold Price
Sold2019Vintage Navajo Sterling Silver Turquoise Statement RingStunning Old Pawn Navajo sterling silver and turuqoise squash blossom design ring size 6.5 Phenomenal quality piece. Unmarked as most vintage Native American pieces and has been tested for silver contSee Sold Price
Sold2020Old Pawn Navajo Ring Sz. 6.5Massive statement Old Pawn Navajo Ring Sz. 6.5. Squash blossom design. Sterling, turquoise, coral, and mother of pearl. 2" tall. Size 6.5. Unmarked as most vintage Native pieces and has been tested foSee Sold Price
Sold2020BISBEE TURQUOISE RING STERLING SILVER SIZE 6.5OLD PAWN SQUASH BLOSSOM UNMARKED, TESTED STERLING SILVER VINTAGE ESTATE NATIVE AMERICAN SOUTHWEST NAVAJO INDIAN JEWELRY. TOP MEASURES 24MM. WEIGH 6 GRAMS. SIZE 6 1/2. USED CONDITION. USA SHIPPING $5.See Sold Price
Sold2021OLD PAWN TURQUOISE CORAL RING STERLING SILVERSQUASH BLOSSOM DESIGN MARKED INSIDE BAND; BUT ILLEGIBLE. VINTAGE ESTATE NATIVE AMERICAN SOUTHWEST INDIAN NAVAJO / ZUNI JEWELRY. TOP MEASURES 34MM BY 19MM. WEIGHS 6.5 GRAMS. SIZE 10. USED CONDITION. USSee Sold Price
Sold2016Old Pawn Navajo Sterling Turquoise Coral Statement RingOld Pawn Navajo Sterling Turquoise Coral large Statement Ring 6. Squash blossom desingSee Sold Price
Sold2021Old Pawn Navajo Ring Size 6 Sterling SilverWonderful vintage, old pawn Navajo sterling silver Mediterranean coral ring in size 6. Stunning quality collector piece, squash blossom design. Measures 1 3/4" tall by about 3/4" wide, patina, can beSee Sold Price
Sold2019Old Pawn Navajo Sterling Turquoise RingOld Pawn Navajo Sterling Turquoise Ring. Size 4.5. Pinky, small finger ring. Squash Blossom DesingSee Sold Price
Sold2024Old Pawn Navajo Kingman Turquoise Ring Size 8 Sterling Silver Native VintageStunning vintage collectible Navajo sterling silver and turquoise ring in size 8. Wonderful collector piece, traditional, very intricately hand etched squash blossom Navajo design. The ring measures aSee Sold Price
Sold2024Old Pawn Navajo Turquoise Coral Ring Size 7.5 Sterling Silver Native AmericanStunning vintage Native American Navajo sterling silver, turquoise and coral statement ring in size 7.5. Intricately hand etched, traditional squash blossom design in sterling silver. Wonderful examplSee Sold Price
Sold2024Old Pawn Navajo Turquoise Coral Ring Size 8.5 Sterling Silver Native AmericanStunning vintage Native American Navajo sterling silver, turquoise and coral ring in size 8.5. Intricately hand etched, traditional squash blossom design in sterling silver. Wonderful example of wearaSee Sold Price
Sold2023Old Pawn Navajo Turquoise Coral Ring Size 5 Sterling Silver Native AmericanStunning vintage Native American Navajo sterling silver, turquoise and coral statement ring in size 5. Intricately hand etched, traditional squash blossom design in sterling silver. Wonderful exampleSee Sold Price
Sold2016Old Pawn Navajo Sterling Turquoise Ring Size 8Old Pawn Native American Navajo Sterling Turquoise Ring. Large statement piece, 1 1/2" on the front. Size 8 Squash blossom design.See Sold Price
Sold2021Old Pawn Navajo Green Turquoise Statement Ring Size 6.5For your consideration is this spectacular vintage Navajo sterling silver and amazing natural green Royston mine turquoise ring in wonderful vintage condition. Intricately hand etched squash blossom dSee Sold Price
Sold2021Old Pawn Navajo Green Turquoise Statement Ring Size 6.5For your consideration is this spectacular vintage Navajo sterling silver and amazing natural green Royston mine turquoise ring in wonderful vintage condition. Intricately hand etched squash blossom dSee Sold Price
Sold2021Old Pawn Navajo Kingman Turquoise Ring Size 5.5 SquashWonderful vintage Native American Navajo sterling silver, Kingman turquoise statement ring in size 5.5. The ring features a traditional Navajo squash blossom design in sterling silver, accented an ovaSee Sold Price
Sold2021Old Pawn Navajo Number 8 Turquoise Statement Ring SizeFor your consideration is this spectacular vintage Navajo sterling silver and amazing natural Number 8 mine turquoise ring in wonderful vintage condition. Intricately hand etched squash blossom designSee Sold Price
Sold2023Old Pawn Navajo Sterling Turquoise Coral Statement Ring Size 7 Native AmericanWonderful vintage Native American Navajo sterling silver, turquoise and coral statement ring in size 7. Intricately hand etched, traditional squash blossom design in sterling silver. Wonderful exampleSee Sold Price
Sold2019Old Pawn Navajo Sterling Turquoise Coral Ring Sz. 6Old Pawn Navajo Sterling Turquoise Coral Ring Sz. 6. Measures 1 1/4" on the front. Squash blossom desing. Unmarked as most vintage Native American jewelry pieces and has been tested for silver contentSee Sold Price
May 19SOUTHWESTERN STYLE GALLERYVTG Navajo Turquoise Ring Size 6 Sterling Silver Native Vintage Old Pawn$52
May 19SOUTHWESTERN STYLE GALLERYOld Pawn Navajo Turquoise Coral Ring Size 8.5 Sterling Silver Native American$105
May 19SOUTHWESTERN STYLE GALLERYNavajo Turquoise Ring Size 6 Sterling Silver Squash Blossom Design Signed$70
May 19SOUTHWESTERN STYLE GALLERYOld Pawn Navajo Turquoise Coral Squash Blossom Cuff Bracelet Sterling Silver$220
May 19SOUTHWESTERN STYLE GALLERYVTG Navajo Mother of Pearl Ring Size 5 Sterling Silver Native Vintage Old Pawn$36
May 19SOUTHWESTERN STYLE GALLERYOld Pawn Massive Navajo Turquoise Bracelet Blossom Design Sterling Silver$475
May 19SOUTHWESTERN STYLE GALLERYNavajo Royston Turquoise Ring Size 8 Sterling Native American Signed$225
May 19SOUTHWESTERN STYLE GALLERYNavajo Naja Ring Size 7 Kingman Turquoise Statement Ring Native Signed$130
May 19SOUTHWESTERN STYLE GALLERYVTG Zuni Turquoise Inlay Statement Ring Size 8 Sterling Silver Native Old Pawn$200