Sold2020RB MARK WOLF TURQUOISE CORAL RING STERLING SILVERHANDMADE VINTAGE ESTATE OLD PAWN NATIVE AMERICAN SOUTHWEST NAVAJO INDIAN JEWELRY. MARKED "RB" RUNNING BEAR 925 STERLING SILVER RING. UNIQUE HOWLING WOLF. TESTED STERLING SILVER. SIZE 12.5. WEIGHS 13.5See Sold Price
Sold2022Group of Old Pawn Native American Rings [157207]Six vintage turquoise and silver rings--various sizes and conditions, from Navajo and Zuni Pueblos. Please inspect. One pair turquoise and silver earrings (pierced). Date: Country (if not USA): State:See Sold Price
Sold2018Old Pawn Navajo Ring Size 7 Sterling Silver CerrillosFor your consideration is this wonderful statement Old Pawn Native American Navajo sterling silver Cerrillos mine turquoise ring size 7 in nice vintage condition. This fabulous ring features a traditiSee Sold Price
Sold2019Old Pawn Zuni RingOld Pawn Zuni Ring, sterling, turquoise, multi stone inlay. Sx 10, 17 grams 1" tall by 1.2" wide. Unmarked as most vintage Native American jewelry pieces and has been tested for silver content.See Sold Price
Sold2019Old Pawn Navajo Ring Sz. 4Old Pawn Navajo Ring Sz. 4. Sterling, turquoise. Unmarked as most vintage Native American jewelry pieces and has been tested for silver content. Very early piece, green turquoiseSee Sold Price
Sold2018Old Pawn Navajo Ring Size 7 Sterling Silver CerrillosFor your consideration is this wonderful statement Old Pawn Native American Navajo sterling silver Cerrillos mine turquoise ring size 7 in nice vintage condition. This fabulous ring features a traditiSee Sold Price
Sold2019Old Pawn Zuni Ring Sz. 6Old Pawn Zuni Ring Sz. 6. Sterling, turuqoise. 1" tall. Unmarked as most vintage Native American jewelry pieces and has been tested for silver content.See Sold Price
Sold2019Old Pawn Navajo RingOld Pawn Navajo Ring sz. 8. Sterling, Turquouse, Coral band. Unmarked as most vintage Native American jewelry pieces and has been tested for silver content.See Sold Price
Sold2019Old Pawn Navajo Ring Sz.5Old Pawn Navajo Ring Sz.5. Sterling, coral, turquoise. Squash blossom design. Unmarked as most vintage Native American jewelry pieces and has been tested for silver content. 1 3/8" talSee Sold Price
Sold2019Old Pawn Zuni RingOld Pawn Zuni Ring . Sterling, Turquoise. Sz. 6. Unmarked as most vintage Native American jewelry pieces and has been tested for silver content.See Sold Price
Sold2019Old Pawn Navajo RingOld Pawn Navajo Ring. Sterling and turquoise. Stunning, rare, highly collecible. Unmarked as most vintage Native jewelry and has been tested for silver content. Size 8.5. 1 3/8" by 1" on the frontSee Sold Price
Sold2020Old Pawn Navajo Ring Sz. 5.5Old Pawn Navajo Sterling Turquoise Ring Sz. 5.5. Sterling silver, nice size turquoise statement ring. 1" tall. Unmarked as most vintage Native pieces and have been tested for silver content.See Sold Price
Sold2020Old Pawn Navajo Ring Sz. 6.5Massive statement Old Pawn Navajo Ring Sz. 6.5. Squash blossom design. Sterling, turquoise, coral, and mother of pearl. 2" tall. Size 6.5. Unmarked as most vintage Native pieces and has been tested foSee Sold Price
Sold2020Old Pawn Navajo Ring Sz. 5Vintatge Old Pawn Navajo Ring Sz. 5. Sterling silver, turquosie. Squash blossom design. Unmarked as most vintage Native pieces and has been tested for silver content.See Sold Price
Sold2020Old Pawn Navajo Ring Sz. 6.5Old Pawn Navajo Ring Sz. 6.5. Unmarked as most vintage Native pieces and has been tested for silver content.See Sold Price
Sold2021Old Pawn Navajo Ring Size 10 Sterling Silver KingmanPhenomenal vintage, old pawn Navajo sterling silver amazing Kingman turquoise ring in size 10. Stunning vintage piece, traditional hand-etched, hand stamped design. Measures about 1" tall by about 1"See Sold Price
Sold2021Old Pawn Navajo Ring Size 6 Sterling SilverWonderful vintage, old pawn Navajo sterling silver Mediterranean coral ring in size 6. Stunning quality collector piece, squash blossom design. Measures 1 3/4" tall by about 3/4" wide, patina, can beSee Sold Price
Sold2021Old Pawn Navajo Ring Size 8 Sterling Silver InlayOld Pawn Navajo sterling silver, mother of pearl and turquoise inlay ring in size 6. Excellent craftsmanship and attention to detail, beautiful natural stone inlay. Measures about 2" long on the frontSee Sold Price
Sold2021Old Pawn Navajo Ring Size 6 Sterling Silver TurquoiseOld Pawn Navajo Sterling Turquoise Ring. Stunning quality collector piece, squash blossom design. 2" tall, previously polished, some patina. Weighs about 15 Gr, size 6. Unmarked as most vintage NativeSee Sold Price
Sold2019Old Pawn Navajo RingFor your consideration is this stunning vintage Old Pawn Navajo sterling silver and amazing black jet onyx, turquoise and MOP inlay statement ring in wonderful vintage condition. The ring features a tSee Sold Price
Sold2018Old Pawn Navajo RingFor your consideration is this stunning vintage Old Pawn Navajo sterling silver and amazing black jet onyx, turquoise and MOP inlay statement ring in wonderful vintage condition. The ring features a tSee Sold Price
Sold2019Old Pawn Navajo Ring Tiger Ey. Size 6.5Old Pawn Navajo Ring Tiger Eye. Size 6.5See Sold Price
3 days LeftSOUTHWESTERN STYLE GALLERYVTG Zuni Turquoise Inlay Statement Ring Size 8 Sterling Silver Native Old Pawn$200
3 days LeftSOUTHWESTERN STYLE GALLERYOld Pawn Navajo Turquoise Coral Ring Size 8.5 Sterling Silver Native American$105
3 days LeftSOUTHWESTERN STYLE GALLERYOld Pawn Zuni Inlay Hoop Dancer Ring Size 7 Sterling Silver Signed Native VTG$315
3 days LeftSOUTHWESTERN STYLE GALLERYOld Pawn Navajo Men Turquoise Coral Ring Size 10 Sterling Silver$155
3 days LeftSOUTHWESTERN STYLE GALLERYVTG Navajo Mother of Pearl Ring Size 5 Sterling Silver Native Vintage Old Pawn$36
3 days LeftSOUTHWESTERN STYLE GALLERYVTG Navajo Turquoise Ring Size 6 Sterling Silver Native Vintage Old Pawn$52
2 days LeftWinfield Auction GalleryAntique Southwest Native American Navajo Pima Woven Polychrome Basket Circa 1920$100
5 days LeftJasper52SIGNED Guy de Pelteau ART POTTERY CLAY TERRACOTTA figurine RARE Native American$60
3 days LeftSOUTHWESTERN STYLE GALLERYOld Pawn Zuni Inlay Kachina Ring Size 4.5 Sterling Silver Multi Stone Native$46
3 days LeftSOUTHWESTERN STYLE GALLERYOld Pawn Hopi Bear Paw Ring Sz. 5.5 Sterling Silver Native American Pinky Ring$115
3 days LeftSOUTHWESTERN STYLE GALLERYOld Pawn Navajo Thunderbird Ingot Link Bracelet Sterling Silver Turquoise 7"$380
3 days LeftSOUTHWESTERN STYLE GALLERYOld Pawn Navajo Cerillos Turquoise Cuff Bracelet Sterling Silver Native American$360
3 days LeftSOUTHWESTERN STYLE GALLERYOld Pawn Navajo Turquoise Cuff Bracelet Sterling Silver Native American Vintage$360
3 days LeftSOUTHWESTERN STYLE GALLERYVintage Navajo Turquoise Pendant Sterling Silver Old Pawn Native American$36
3 days LeftSOUTHWESTERN STYLE GALLERYOld Pawn Navajo Turquoise Coral Squash Blossom Cuff Bracelet Sterling Silver$220
3 days LeftSOUTHWESTERN STYLE GALLERYOld Pawn Navajo Turquoise Coral Statement Cuff Bracelet Sterling Silver$300
3 days LeftSOUTHWESTERN STYLE GALLERYOld Pawn Navajo Cuff Bracelet Sterling Silver Turquoise Cuff Old Pawn$145
3 days LeftSOUTHWESTERN STYLE GALLERYOld Pawn Navajo Petrified Wood Cuff Bracelet Verna Stevens Sterling Silver$385
3 days LeftSOUTHWESTERN STYLE GALLERYOld Pawn Massive Navajo Turquoise Bracelet Blossom Design Sterling Silver$475