Sold2015Officine BolognesiTavolo basso Metallo smaltato, ottone, piano in marmo di Carrara. Prod. Officine Bolognesi, 2014 cm 33x125x60See Sold Price
Sold2015Officine BolognesiTavolo basso Metallo smaltato, ottone, piano in marmo di Carrara. Prod. Officine Bolognesi, 2014 cm 33x60x65See Sold Price
Sold2021Officine Panerai Luminor Marina Automatic WatchThe Officine Panerai Luminor Marina Watch, reference number PAM00051, is a luxury timepiece with plenty of personality. Housed within this watchs 40mm Stainless Steel case is a white dial that comes tSee Sold Price
Sold2022OFFICINE SICILIANE DEL XVIII SECOLO, Calice in argentoOFFICINE SICILIANE DEL XVIII SECOLO Calice in argento sbalzato a mano con coppa dorata all'interno. cm Alt. 25.See Sold Price
Sold2015Luccio [pseud. di Carlo Bolognesi] -Luccio [pseud. di Carlo Bolognesi] -. Libretto di disegni umoristici. 1927-1933. Album (mm 135x95). Con 52 disegni a penna, alcuni anche colorati, raffiguranti gustose scenette umoristiche ambientateSee Sold Price
Sold2024Officine Meccaniche Italiane Brass Railway Step signOfficine Meccaniche Italiane Brass Railway Step sign (6) items including a cast 'Officine Meccaniche Italiane / Reggio Emilia' and 'A.3' and date '1925' on riser, referring to the Italian railroad manSee Sold Price
Sold2019LOT OF 3 OFFICINE PANERAI 6 WATCH DISPLAY CASESWOOD, APPROX: 10 3/4" X 13" X 3"See Sold Price
Sold2023STANGUELLINI flyer "Officine Stanguellini- Transformazione Auto Sport Corsa" (1948/ Italian text), -STANGUELLINI flyer "Officine Stanguellini- Transformazione Auto Sport Corsa" (1948/ Italian text), - in the middle folded with kinks, otherwise good condition German Description STANGUELLINI EinblattpSee Sold Price
Sold2019ORDER OF COLONEL FRANCISCO BOLOGNESIMiniature. Breast Badge, gilt bronze, 15 mm, enameled, original suspension ring and ribbon. I Country: PERUSee Sold Price
Sold2024Officine Creative Duca Del Nord Suede Boots ItalyOfficine Creative Famous Duca Del Nord gray suede ankle booties with side zippers and heels. Size 36. Made in Italy. Some wear to suede and soles consistent with exposure. Officine creative, OfficineSee Sold Price
Sold2020Panerai Luminor Marina 44mm SS Watch #541/1000Officine Panerai Luminor Marina 44mm Stainless Steel Limited Edition Watch #541/1000 W/Black Rubber Strap - This handsome timepiece is the Panerai Luminor Marina 44mm men's left-hand watch. The watchSee Sold Price
Sold2022Huge Original 1920s Italian Campari Poster Nizzoli 2-ShNizzoli, Marcello 1887 - 1969Campari - L'AperitivoLithograph 192676.3 x 54.3 in. (194 x 138 cm)Printer: Officine Impresa Gen, D'Affissioni, MilanoCondition Details: (A-) on linen, was in two sheets, mSee Sold Price
Sold2016Panerai GMT AutomaticPanerai GMT Automatic Stainless steel Panerai Luminor GMT Officine Panerai, Firenze 1860, Luminor GMT, Automatic, Ref. OP 6768, made in a limited series of 500 pieces, is a large, cushion-shaped, twoSee Sold Price
Sold2018Emilio LanciaLampadario Fusione in bronzo, tessuto. Esecuzione Officine Italo Carlotti, 1930 ca. cm 107x36x36See Sold Price
Sold2023Original 1930s Dolomites Italy Travel Poster LenhartLenhart, Franz 1898 - 1992 Bolzano - Visitate les Dolomiti Lithograph ca. 1935 39.3 x 27.5 in. (100 x 70 cm) Printer: Officine Grafiche G.B. Levi Condition Details: (B+/B) was folded, tears and minorSee Sold Price
Sold2024GINO BOCCASILE 1901-1952 Besana 1950 circaOffset, Officine Grafiche Necchi, Milano. Qualità : B+. 140,00 x 100,00 cm - Offset, Officine Grafiche Necchi, Milano. Condition: B+. 55.12 x 39.37 in.See Sold Price
Sold2022Leopoldo 'LAX' Melticovitz IMPERMEABILI MORETTI Color lithograph poster, framedLeopoldo 'LAX' Melticovitz (1868-1944) IMPERMEABILI MORETTI Color lithograph poster, laid on linen, printed by Officine G. Ricordi and C. Milano, framed. Sheet 55 1/4 x 38 1/4 inches: 1403 x 972 mm. FSee Sold Price
Sold2023Leopoldo Metlicovitz, Italian (1868 - 1944)Leopoldo Metlicovitz, Italian (1868 - 1944) "Impermeabili Moretti" Lithograph Poster in Colors. Off. G. Ricordi Milano stamped in the plate. Officine G. Ricordi & C. Milano. Sight measures 53-3/4" x 3See Sold Price
Sold2021IMPERMEABILI MORETTI - VINTAGE POSTER by LaxDescription Poster, lithoed, on linen, Milano/IT around 1910, print: Officine G. Ricordi & C., lower left edge with material loss. As for all items we sold in our antique advertising auctions over theSee Sold Price
Sold2021Vtg Eolo Paul Bottaro Venezia Tridentina PosterVintage Eolo Paul Bottaro Venezia Tridentina (Dolomiti) Poster. Lower right with ENIT imprint Officine Grafiche I G A P Roma I.G.A.P., Rome. Sight seen approx. 23" x 39", overall frame size approx. 25See Sold Price
Sold2024SONCINI EUGENIO ED ERMENEGILDOSONCINI EUGENIO ED ERMENEGILDOCoppia di comodiniMetallo pressato verniciato, piano rivestito in formica e bordo in alluminio ottonato.Prod. Officine Valsecchi, anni '50cm 76x65,5x35DifettiSee Sold Price
Sold2024SONCINI EUGENIO ED ERMENEGILDOSONCINI EUGENIO ED ERMENEGILDOCoppia di comodiniMetallo pressato verniciato, piano rivestito in formica e bordo in alluminio ottonato.Prod. Officine Valsecchi, anni '50cm 76x65,5x35DifettiSee Sold Price
Sold2022Paolo Portoghesi - Metal candlesticks, 1988h 26x10 - 12x11 cm Officine Alessi production, original boxSee Sold Price
3 days LeftAUTOMOBILIA LADENBURG AUCTIONMASERATI original B/W photo / factory photo Maserati 6CS, 17.5x24cm, stamped "Officine Alfieri€150
3 days LeftAUTOMOBILIA LADENBURG AUCTIONMASERATI original B/W photo / factory photo Maserati Tipo 6CM, 17.5x23.5cm, stamped "Officine€150
3 days LeftAUTOMOBILIA LADENBURG AUCTIONMASERATI original B/W photo / factory photo Maserati Tipo 4CL 1500, 13.5x18cm, stamped "Officine€150
3 days LeftAUTOMOBILIA LADENBURG AUCTIONMASERATI original B/W photo / company photo Wilbur Shaw in a Maserati 8CTF, Indianapolis 500 1939,€40
9 hrs LeftJasper521641 MAP of ITALY antique authentic TERRITORIUM BONONIENSE IL BOLOGNESE original$160