Sold2012Nomura/RoskoEnglish:Nomura/Rosko, "Astronaut", Japan, tin, battery drive ok, original box condition 2, minimal cracks in plexiglass helmet, otherwise perfect condition Deutsch:Nomura/Rosko, "Astronaut", 34 cm, JaSee Sold Price
Sold2014Japon Battery toy 1962 Nomura Rosko ToyAstronautboite d'origineH. 33 cmBibliographie : Yukio Shimizu, Teruhisa Kitahara Robots. Spaceships and other Tin Toys, Taschen illustre p. 161Tin Litho battery operated AstronautOriginal boxSee Sold Price
Sold2014Japon Battery toy 1962 Nomura - RoskoMobile Space TV TankL. 18 cmTin litho battery operated Mobile Space Tv Tank (miss the trailer)See Sold Price
Sold2014Nomura Rosko 0270 Battery Oper. PinocchioNomura Rosko tested made in Japan 0270 battery operated tin lithographed Pinocchio in OB. Some of the brackets holding the xylophone pieces are missing, otherwise, Pinocchio is C7. The OB is missing oSee Sold Price
Sold2013Nomura/RocoEnglish: Nomura/Roco, "Astronaut", Japan, tin, battery drive ok, original box condition 2, minimal cracks in plexi glass helmet, otherwise perfect condition Deutsch: Nomura/Rosco, "Astronaut", 34 cm,See Sold Price