Sold2022Nikola Jokic 2019-20 Nba Hoops #18 Nba City Silver Holo Sp Denver NuggetsNikola Jokic 2019-20 Nba Hoops #18 Nba City Silver Holo Sp Denver NuggetsSee Sold Price
Sold2022Nikola Jokic 2019-20 NBA Hoops Premium Stock Laser Denver Nuggets #47Nikola Jokic 2019-20 NBA Hoops Premium Stock Laser Denver Nuggets #47See Sold Price
Sold2022Nikola Jokic 2019-20 NBA Hoops Premium Stock Red Cracked Ice Denver Nuggets #47Nikola Jokic 2019-20 NBA Hoops Premium Stock Red Cracked Ice Denver Nuggets #47See Sold Price
Sold2022Dirk Nowitzki 2019-20 Nba Hoops Premium Stock TributeDirk Nowitzki 2019-20 Nba Hoops Premium Stock Tribute Silver Prizm Holo Sp MavsSee Sold Price
Sold2024EMILE GRUPPE (AMERICAN, 1896-1978)Oil on canvas harbor scene by Emile Gruppe (American, 1896-1978), mounted in silver gilt frame; canvas 18"H 20"W overall 23"H 25"WSee Sold Price
Sold2020Toussaint Auguste (Haitian/Haiti) Flight to Egypt, 1950Toussaint Auguste (Haitian/Leogane, b. 1925) Untitled (Flight to Egypt- Holy Family), dated 1950 Oil on cardboard, 16 x 20 inches Framed dimensions: 18 x 22 inches New silver leaf gilt frame Lot EssaySee Sold Price
Sold20221877-CC GOLD $20 LIBERTY NGC AU DETAILSIMPROPERLY CLEANED. ESTIMATE $11000 - $12000.See Sold Price
Sold20221907 $20 GOLD HIGH RELIEF PCI BURARE, LOW MINTAGE COIN. ESTIMATE $13000 - $15000.See Sold Price
20221889-CC $20 GOLD LIBERTY AU/BUWEEKLY COIN & CURRENCY AUCTIONS ESTIMATE $8000 - $9000.See Sold Price
Sold20221889-CC $20 GOLD LIBERTY AU/BUWEEKLY COIN & CURRENCY AUCTIONS ESTIMATE $8000 - $9000.See Sold Price
Sold2024Set of Six Louis XVI Style Carved Walnut Dining Chairs, 20th c., H.- 36 in., W.- 20 in., D.- 18 in.Set of Six Louis XVI Style Carved Walnut Dining Chairs, 20th c., rectangular moulded backs, shaped moulded seat rail, on fluted tapered legs with toupie feet, in velvet upholstery with nailhead trim,See Sold Price
Sold20231884-CC BU Roll of Morgan Silver Dollars20 coins, Carson City Mint Provenance: Private CollectionSee Sold Price
Sold2022Buccellati Silver Grapevine Tiered CenterpieceBuccellati sterling silver three tiered centerpiece with grapevine and wreath design. 182 ozt. [20 1/2" H x 18 1/2" D].See Sold Price
Jun 15Hess Fine AuctionsMexican Art Deco Diego Rivera Mural Era Gouache Painting Pair Socialist Realist Modernist$20(2 bids)
2 days LeftHeritage Auctions54132: Patek Philippe, 18k Yellow Gold Ref. 425j "Tegol$2,000
17 hrs Left1 Great Deal Auctions Plated 18KT Yellow Gold 5.42ctw Opal Citrine and White Topaz Earrings$1