2021NAWER - UNFORESEENNawer - UnforeseenSold Out.Silkscreen / Serigraph - Hand signed - 50Type: Archival Pigment Print on 310 gsm Fine Art Paper Size: 17 x 12 Inches Release: 11th April 2016. 1XRUN. Edition: 50 copies ABOUSee Sold Price
2022NAWER - UNFORESEENNawer - Unforeseen Sold Out. Silkscreen / Serigraph - Hand signed - 50 Type: Archival Pigment Print on 310 gsm Fine Art Paper Size: 17 x 12 Inches Release: 11th April 2016. 1XRUN. Edition: 50 copies ASee Sold Price
2023NAWER - UNFORESEENNawer - Unforeseen Sold Out. Silkscreen / Serigraph Hand signed Type: Archival Pigment Print on 310 gsm Fine Art Paper Size: 17 x 12 Inches Release: 11th April 2016. 1XRUN. Edition: 50 copies ABOUT NASee Sold Price
2021NAWER - UNFORESEENNawer - Unforeseen Sold Out. Silkscreen / Serigraph - Hand signed - 50 Type: Archival Pigment Print on 310 gsm Fine Art Paper Size: 17 x 12 Inches Release: 11th April 2016. 1XRUN. Edition: 50 copies ASee Sold Price
2024NAWER - UNFORESEENNawer - Unforeseen Sold Out. Silkscreen / Serigraph - Hand signed - 50 Type: Archival Pigment Print on 310 gsm Fine Art Paper Size: 17 x 12 Inches Release: 11th April 2016. 1XRUN. Edition: 50 copies ASee Sold Price
2016NAWER (Polonais, né en 1980)Inside Out, 2015 Technique mixte sur toile, titrée, datée et signée au dos Mixed media on canvas, titled, dated and signed verso 100 x 120 cm – 39.1 x 47.2 inSee Sold Price
Sold2013NAWER (b. 1980 ) KNOCKOUT, 2013 mixed technique/canvaNAWER (b. 1980 ) KNOCKOUT, 2013 mixed technique/canvas, 50 x 70 cm described backside: 'NAWER! | KNOCKOUT | 2013'See Sold Price
Sold2012NAWERborn in 1980), FAMOUS ICONS SIX), 2010 acrylit/canvas, 50 x 120 cm, signed r.b.: 'N', backside: 'NAWER!'See Sold Price