Sold2022Navajo Turquoise Silver Bracelet Cuff Single StoneNavajo Turquoise Silver Bracelet Cuff Single Stone. Circa 1930s-1960s. Approx. 2.25 in x 2 in x .5 in. Weight 36 grams.See Sold Price
Sold2019Navajo/Benson Yazzie Cuff BraceletA Navajo Turquoise & Silver Cuff Bracelet, by Benson Yazzie. Silver cuff style bracelet is set with a single freeform turquoise stone. Stamped "BY" verso. Light wear overall, slight laceration to theSee Sold Price
Sold20182 Navajo Silver - Turquoise BraceletsSmaller cuff with single triangular stone singed with an A. Larger hinged bracelet is unsigned. Total weight: 107.8 grams (3.46 troy). Dimensions are: Largest - 6 3/4" long, 1 1/2" wide. All measuremeSee Sold Price
Sold2023Pair of Large Navajo Silver and Turquoise Cuff BraceletsPair of Large Navajo Silver and Turquoise Cuff Bracelets third quarter 20th century lot of 2, includes: a split shank cuff set with a large single turquoise stone, accented with a rope bezel and silveSee Sold Price
Sold2019Navajo Silver and Turquoise Cuff Bracelet Length 5 1/2Navajo Silver and Turquoise Cuff Bracelet Length 5 1/2 x opening 1 1/2 x width 3 1/2 inches having a single large green turquoise stone, stamped Navajo M SterlingSee Sold Price
Sold2023Navajo Silver and Turquoise Cuff BraceletsNavajo Silver and Turquoise Cuff Bracelets third quarter 20th century lot of 2, includes: a wire cuff, set with a single Morenci Turquoise triangular-shaped stone; not marked cuff width 2-1/4 inches,See Sold Price
Sold2023Native American Silver & Turquoise Bracelet 3p LOTAn estate collection of three (3) vintage Southwest Native American Indian turquoise and sterling silver cuff bracelets. Each hand crafted and feature a single center turquoise stone with Zuni NavajoSee Sold Price
Sold2017Navajo Silver and Turquoise Braceletslot of 3, includes sand cast silver bracelet with single turquoise stone, interior circumference 6.5 in., width 1.5 in.; PLUS a silver cuff with stamping along edges; set with five turquoise stones alSee Sold Price
Sold2023Navajo Sterling Sierra Nevada Large Single Stone Cuff BraceletSterling Silver| Navajo Sterling Silver Sierra Nevada Single Stone Cuff Bracelet| Genuine Sierra Nevada Turquoise| Inside measures 5.5" plus a gap of 1.25" - Total 6.75"| Face Width 2.5"| Hallmarked|See Sold Price
Sold2016Navajo BraceletCa. 1950s-1960s, Single cuff silver bracelet with stamping, dots, and set with one turquoise stone. 5" + 1-1/2" x 5/8"See Sold Price
Sold2023Navajo Silver Cuff BraceletsNavajo Silver Cuff Bracelets second quarter 20th century lot of 2, neither are marked, includes: one set with a single turquoise stone and central twisted wire shank cuff width 1-1/4 inches, interiorSee Sold Price
Sold2023(3) NAVAJO / NATIVE AMERICAN CUFF BRACELETSIncludes: (1) sterling cuff bracelet, single turquoise cabochon round stone (5mm), interior L-2 3/8", .20 ozt total; (1) unmarked silver Navajo bracelet, (12) 3 mm cabochon turquoise stones, interiorSee Sold Price
Sold20231920s Native American BraceletNice old Navajo cuff bracelet fashioned from a silver ingot and with a well-patinated single turquoise stone. Embellished with thunderbirds and decorative banding, it measures 8” in circumferencSee Sold Price
Sold2023Fantastic Vintage Native Turquoise Cuff BraceletVintage Navajo sand cast bracelet with single American exquisite turquoise stone set in a hand-cut sterling silver bezel, rounded edges, and open airy design. Three pointed silver shapes flank the stoSee Sold Price
Sold2022Navajo Turquoise Silver Bracelet Cuff Seven StoneNavajo Turquoise Silver Bracelet Cuff Seven Stone. Circa 1930s-1960s. Approx. 2.75 in x 2 in x 1 in. Weight 68 grams.See Sold Price
Sold2021Native America Navajo Sterling Silver TurquoiseThis is a Native America Navajo Sterling Silver Turquoise Bracelet 3 Cuff Stone By R.B.See Sold Price
Sold2021Native America Handmade Navajo Sterling SilverThis is a Native America Handmade Navajo Sterling Silver Turquoise Bracelet Stone Cuff By T.Benally.See Sold Price
Sold2022Native America Navajo Sterling Silver Turquoise Bracelet 5 Stone Cuff By R.B.This is a Native America Navajo Sterling Silver Turquoise Bracelet 5 Stone Cuff By R.B.See Sold Price
Sold2022Navajo One Stone Turquoise Silver Cuff BraceletNavajo One Stone Turquoise Silver Cuff Bracelet. Approx 2.25 x 1.75 x 1.5 in. Weight 44 grams.See Sold Price
Sold2022Native America Handmade Navajo Sterling Silver Turquoise Bracelet 3 Stone Cuff By Irvin Tsosie.This is a Native America Handmade Navajo Sterling Silver Turquoise Bracelet 3 Stone Cuff By Irvin Tsosie.See Sold Price
Sold2024Native America Navajo Sterling Silver Turquoise Bracelet 3 Stone Cuff By Irvin Tsosie.This is a Native America Navajo Sterling Silver Turquoise Bracelet 3 Stone Cuff By Irvin Tsosie.See Sold Price
Sold2018Navajo Natural Turquoise Single Stone Cuff BraceletMeasures 3/4 inch wide and has a Natural Turquoise Center Stone accented with Star Bead work and hand stamping. Inside measures 5.5 inches with a gap of 1.25 inches. Marked Sterling and Hallmarked "T"See Sold Price
Sold2022Native America Handmade Navajo Sterling Silver Turquoise Bracelet 7 Stone Cuff By J.L.This is a Native America Handmade Navajo Sterling Silver Turquoise Bracelet 7 Stone Cuff By J.L.See Sold Price
Sold2021Native America Navajo Sterling Silver TurquoiseThis is a Native America Navajo Sterling Silver Turquoise Bracelet 3 Stone Cuff.See Sold Price
3 days LeftBilly The Kid Auction HouseMark Yazzie Navajo Turquoise Five Stone Cuff Bracelet$100(3 bids)
May 19SOUTHWESTERN STYLE GALLERYNavajo Kingman Turquoise Stacker Cuff Bracelet Sterling Silver Signed$110
3 days LeftBilly The Kid Auction HouseVintage Navajo Nugget Turquoise Three Stone Cuff Bracelet$75(3 bids)
3 days LeftBilly The Kid Auction HouseVintage Navajo Nevada Turquoise Five Stone Cuff Bracelet$150(6 bids)
3 days LeftBilly The Kid Auction HouseVintage Navajo Kingman Turquoise Five Stone Cuff Bracelet$150(4 bids)
3 days LeftBilly The Kid Auction HouseVintage Navajo Nevada Turquoise Five Stone Cuff Bracelet$125(2 bids)
3 days LeftBilly The Kid Auction HouseTricia Smith Navajo Menassa Turquoise Five Stone Cuff Bracelet$100(2 bids)
3 days LeftBilly The Kid Auction HouseGilbert Nez Navajo Nacozari Turquoise Two Stone Cuff Bracelet$10(1 bid)
3 days LeftBilly The Kid Auction HouseMark Yazzie Navajo Sonoran Gold Turquoise Five Stone Cuff Bracelet$250(3 bids)
May 19SOUTHWESTERN STYLE GALLERYNavajo Ray Jack Inlay Bracelet Sterling Silver Turquoise Spiny Oyster Jet$300
May 19SOUTHWESTERN STYLE GALLERYNavajo Ray Jack Inlay Bracelet Sterling Silver Turquoise Spiny Oyster Jet$305
May 19SOUTHWESTERN STYLE GALLERYVTG Navajo Turquoise Cluster Cuff Bracelet Sleeping Beauty Mine Sterling Silver$395
May 19SOUTHWESTERN STYLE GALLERYNavajo Turquoise Inlay Stacker Cuff Bracelet Sterling Native American J. Chavez$110
May 19SOUTHWESTERN STYLE GALLERYVTG Navajo Sterling Kingman Turquoise Statement Cuff Bracelet L Spencer 82G 7"$395