Sold2017Ring "VIKTORIANISCH", England um 1860/70, GGRing "VIKTORIANISCH", England um 1860/70, GG 750/000, zentral 3 Diamantrosen, im Sternenkranz 6 St. 1/2 Perlen, RW ca. 59; mit Schatulle !See Sold Price
Sold2019Brosche "SIEGFRIED BECKER", GG 585/000 sig.: SB, kl.Brosche "SIEGFRIED BECKER", GG 585/000 sig.: SB, kl. Rubincabochon, L = 36,7 mmSee Sold Price
Sold2016Medaillon um 1860/70, GG 333/000 (geprüft !),Medaillon um 1860/70, GG 333/000 (geprüft !), schwarzes Emaille mit 1/2 Perlen und Goldeinlage, Schlaufe u,. Öse in Gold 585/000, H = 47,5 mm, 1 Glas mit Rahmen, hinten: Emaille mit AbplatzeSee Sold Price
Sold2015Ring, KLASSIKER um 1910/20, GG 585/000, 1 Saphir inRing, KLASSIKER um 1910/20, GG 585/000, 1 Saphir in Navetteform, 20 Altschliffdiamanten (in Platin gefasst) ca. 0,16 ct weiß mit schöner Brillanz, RW ca. 52,5See Sold Price
Sold2019Ring "SCHLANGE", Jugendstil um 1900/10, GG 585/000,Ring "SCHLANGE", Jugendstil um 1900/10, GG 585/000, Altschliff-Diamant ca. 0,30 ct getöntes weiß, RW ca. 52See Sold Price
Sold2019Ring um 1910/20, GG 585/000, 1 Diamant ca. 0,18 ctRing um 1910/20, GG 585/000, 1 Diamant ca. 0,18 ct weiß, 8. Diamantrosen weiß, Steine in Platin gefasst, RW ca. 55,5See Sold Price
Sold2017Medaillon, "JUGENDSTIL" um 1900, GG 585/000,Medaillon, "JUGENDSTIL" um 1900, GG 585/000, Mistelzweige und 1 blauer Stein ziehren die Sichtfläche, D = 22,5 mm, H = 4,4 mm, schwer gearbeitet ! total 7,0 gSee Sold Price
Sold2019Brosche um 1840/60, GG 585/000, Porzellan fein bemalt,Brosche um 1840/60, GG 585/000, Porzellan fein bemalt, 2 Kinderköpfe schweben in einer Wolke, feine Zierelementen runden den schlichten Rahmen ab, ca. 53,8 x 48,8 mmSee Sold Price
Sold2018Ring "JUGENDSTIL" um 1900, GG 585/000 (geprüft), 5Ring "JUGENDSTIL" um 1900, GG 585/000 (geprüft), 5 Weißopale, 1 kl. roter Stein (facettiert), RW ca. 53See Sold Price
Sold2018Medaillon um 1850, "BIEDERMEIER-HERZ", GG 585/000,Medaillon um 1850, "BIEDERMEIER-HERZ", GG 585/000, beidseitig blau emailliert, kl.1/2 Perle, H = 25,5 mm, sehr gut erhalten !See Sold Price
Sold2017Brosche JUGENDSTIL um 1900, GG 333/000 sig: N & S,Brosche JUGENDSTIL um 1900, GG 333/000 sig: N & S, zentraler ovaler Smaragd mit Perle, L = 36,5 mm, schöner graphischer Jugendstil !See Sold Price
Sold2015Nadel ART-DECO 1920er Jahre, GG 585/000,Nadel ART-DECO 1920er Jahre, GG 585/000, Altschliffdiamant ca. 0,04 ct weiß, in Platin gefasst, Schiebesicherung, L = 55,5 mmSee Sold Price
Sold2017Nadel "BIEDERMEIER" Idar-Oberstein umNadel "BIEDERMEIER" Idar-Oberstein um 1820/30, Nadel GG 333/000, Fassung Metall verg., Beine, schwarz hinterlegt), ca. 28,5 x 19 mmSee Sold Price
Sold2019Ansteck-Nadel (gefaltete Form), GG 585/000, 1 BrillantAnsteck-Nadel (gefaltete Form), GG 585/000, 1 Brillant ca. 0,07 ct tw-vsi, L = . 46,5 mmSee Sold Price
Sold2017Lot: 1 Ring, GG 585/000, Keshi-SüßLot: 1 Ring, GG 585/000, Keshi-Süßwasserperle, RW ca. 61; 1 Nadel, Silber 835/000 mit alter Vergoldung, 4 Perlmutt-Perlen, weißer Strass, L = 57 mmSee Sold Price
2021pendant, art nouveau around 1900, yellow gold 585/000,pendant, art nouveau around 1900, yellow gold 585/000, 7 rose cut diamonds white set (in platinum), 2 natural pearls, height = 34.0 mm German Description Anh?nger, JUGENDSTIL um 1900, GG 585/000, 7 DiSee Sold Price
Sold2023coin ring, yellow gold 585/000, gold coin, Austria 10 Kronen (yellow gold 900/000), ring width c.coin ring, yellow gold 585/000, gold coin, Austria 10 Kronen (yellow gold 900/000), ring width c. 50.0, total 8.1 g German Description Münz-Ring, GG 585/000, Goldmünze, Österreich 10 KrSee Sold Price
Sold2022Brilliant pendant GG 585/000 wBrilliant pendant GG 585/000 with diamonds, add. 1,30 ct W/SI, l. 59 mm, necklace GG 585/000 with spring ring, l. 80 cm, 24,6 gSee Sold Price
Sold2022Omega men's watch, GG 585/000,Omega men's watch, GG 585/000, ref. 166.037, automatic cal. 565.1 running, circa 1970, screwed back, silverf. dial, gilded thread hands and bar indexes, date at 3 o'clock, plexiglass, brown leather stSee Sold Price
Sold2022Rado men's watch, GG 585/000,Rado men's watch, GG 585/000, automatic, ref. 11690, automatic cal. AS 1580 running, gold dial with black line indices and gold bars, gold-plated hands with luminous material, in the dial rotating ancSee Sold Price
Sold2022River pearl locket GG 585/000River pearl locket GG 585/000 unstamped, tested, the whole front set with white river pearls 2,2 - 1,8 mm, l. 42 mm, to open, with frame for 2 pictures, one glass pane missing, on the back finely chasSee Sold Price
Sold2022Flower brooch GG 585/000 with 4Flower brooch GG 585/000 with 4 amethysts finely carved in violet flower shape 11 - 9 mm, 4 nephrite jade finely carved in leaf shape 12 - 10 mm and 4 brilliants, total 0,04 ct W/SI, l. 44 mm, 9,0 gSee Sold Price
Sold2015Armband, GG 585/000, 61 Brillanten ca. 1,83 ct getöArmband, GG 585/000, 61 Brillanten ca. 1,83 ct getönt bis weiß / piquet, L = 18,8 cmSee Sold Price
Sold2022Diamond bracelet GG 585/000 wiDiamond bracelet GG 585/000 with 36 diamonds, l. 18.5 cm, 16.9 gSee Sold Price
2 days LeftPotter & Potter AuctionsGRANT, Ulysses S. (1822-1885). Wartime Autograph Letter Sig...$750(1 bid)
Jun 01Hargesheimer Kunstauktionen DuesseldorfLEOPOLD BAUER (IM STILE VON) HAENGELEUCHTE GLAS LUSTER UM 19€500
Jun 08Potter & Potter AuctionsHOGARTH, William (1697 – 1764). Southwark Fair. London: G.G...$50
3 days LeftBidhausGUCCI Gucci GG Supreme Carry-on Duffle Bag Boston Embroidery Patch PVC Black 474131$1(1 bid)
4 days LeftBidhausGUCCI Gucci GG Supreme Nice Tote Bag Shoulder PVC Leather Beige Mocha Brown 33677$1(1 bid)
13 hrs LeftPacific Global AuctionGucci X Disney Brown GG Coated Canvas Mickey Mouse Pouch Clutch Bag$1
5 days LeftBidhausGUCCI Belt with interlocking G detail Blue Black canvas GG Supreme Canvas 673921FABY3124495$1
60 Lots AwayActivity AuctionsGucci GG Marmont Top Handle Flap Bag Diagonal Quilted Leather Mini Blue, WhiteSee Sold Price
Jun 01Golden Gate AuctioneerGucci X DISNEY Mini Vintage GG Supreme Monogram Mickey Mouse Trent Bucket Hat L Beige Ebony Yellow$1