Sold2019Modernist Locking Arch Linked Solid Sterling BraceletModernist Locking Arch Linked Solid Sterling Silver Bracelet With Six Cubic Zirconia Diamonds, weighs 6.17 ounces. Estimated less than 50 yrs old. 925 Sterling Silver consisting of 92.5% silver and 7.See Sold Price
Sold2024Vintage modernist solid silver sterling 925 link bracelet, signed by maker, 17gr.Vintage modernist solid silver sterling 925 link bracelet, signed by maker, 17gr. Maker’s mark on loop: AEA Length: 18 cm. (7 inches) Width: 1cm. (0.4 inches) Habd crafted, hammeredSee Sold Price
Sold2020Just Andersen Denmark Modernist solid sterling silverJust Andersen Denmark Modernist solid sterling silver Danish modern bangle bracelet. 2 1/2"inner diam, 3/4"DSee Sold Price
Sold2023EINER DRAGSTED DANISH STERLING CHAIN BRACELETDanish Modernist chain link bracelet in solid sterling silver, signed E. Dragsted and hallmarked on toggle. C. 1950's-1960's. Dimensions: L 7.25" x W (chain) 0.325" Condition: Lovely patina. A few cleSee Sold Price
Sold2020Einer Fehrn Denmark Sterling Silver Amber Bracelet RareA Rare Modernist Einer Fehrn Denmark Solid Sterling Silver Genuine High Quality Amber Bracelet, signed, and in excellent conditionSee Sold Price
Sold2020Taxco Rancho Alegre Mexican modernist sterling silverTaxco Rancho Alegre Mexican modernist sterling silver linked heart necklace, bracelet and earring set. 17"L (necklace), 7"L (bracelet)See Sold Price
Sold2022Taxco Mexican Modernist sterling parure linked stylizedTaxco Mexican Modernist sterling parure linked stylized heart necklace, bracelet, earring set with mosaic inlaid green stone inlay. Marked Mexico Sterling. 15"L x 5/8"W (necklace), 7"L (bracelet)See Sold Price
Sold2023Dru Anne Dunigan Designer Solid Hefty Sterling Silver X bracelet ULTRA RARE ModernistSTAMPED: DUNIGAN STERLING.DETAILS: VERY RARE SOLID Sterling Silvlerl - NOT HOLLOW, Hefty Thick Substantial 'X' Crossover link designer handmade Sterling Silver Bracelet. Modernist design DUNIGAN SterlSee Sold Price
Sold2020Los Costillo Taxco Mexico modernist sterling silverLos Costillo Taxco Mexico modernist sterling silver bracelet with six linked dimensional domed medallions with concentric circles motif. 6 3/4"L, "diam 1 1/8" (each disk)See Sold Price
Sold2023BJC Samuel Benham 18kt gold sterling silver yellow tourmaline braceletSTAMPED: BJC 18KT 925. DETAILS: Beautiful Modern design rectangular multi tier links with 18kt gold beaded on sterling links and Yellow tourmaline tiered links. Double locking clasp closure. Solid subSee Sold Price
Sold2020STERLING TAXCO MID CENTURY MODERNIST BRACELETVintage Taxco Sterling Silver Mid Century Heavy Modernist Bracelet. Solid and Tapering Links. 1 1/2" high, 2 1/2" opening. Weight approximately 82 grams. PROVENANCE: A Charleston SC Private CollectionSee Sold Price
Sold2021Mint 1920s Art Deco Sterling Silver Flapper Bracelet 8"A Mint Condition 1920s Art Deco Era Solid Sterling Silver heavy mesh Flapper Girl Bracelet 8 inch in length. Has locking push down lever clasp, super heavy and thick, and in superb mint condition. WeaSee Sold Price
Sold20225 Sterling BraceletsVaried designs including a charm bracelet w/10 charms, most as sterling, 10 inch beaded drop chain, 2- 7 inch link chains,6 inch linked heart braceletsSee Sold Price
Sold2021Los Ballesteros Sterling Silver Modern 7" BraceletFeatures a striking modernist aesthetic with a hinged panel design crafted entirely of solid sterling silver. Bold and eye catching, with an abstract tribal motif that fits up to a 7.75" wrist. SolidSee Sold Price
Sold2023Kabana Sterling Silver Solid Hefty Leopard Cheetah BraceletSTAMPED: KABANA 925. DETAILS: Fabulous detail on 11 African safari cheetah or leopard link bracelet with a locking clasp. DIMENSION: 7.5" L x 5/8" W. WEIGHT: 45.6 grams.See Sold Price
Sold2019Stunning Heavy Sterling Silver Locking Bracelet ElegantGuaranteed Solid 925 Sterling Silver, in Excellent ConditionSee Sold Price
Sold2022(2) MENS STERLING LINKED BRACELETS(1) NEEDS CLASP RE-HOOKED ON - BOTH THICK / SOLID (26 DWT)See Sold Price
Sold2023Modernist Sterling Silver Vintage cuff braceletStamped Sterling Silver 925 . Locking clasp with safety chain. Oval inside with geometric design . Hinged. Measures: 7" inside circumferenceSee Sold Price
Sold2023RARE John Hardy 18kt gold Sterling Silver Dot Ayu Frangipani BraceletSTAMPED: JH 18kt 925 DETAILS: John Hardy 3 Large dot ayu frangipani flowers in 18kt gold. Fabulous RARE 3 classic thick solid wheat chains with wide dot bar locking clasp ends and a john hardy wheat bSee Sold Price
Sold2024SARDA Sterling Silver 11 carat Amethyst Wheat Byzantine 3 wide chain braceletGorgeous Elegant wheat chains with a center byzantine chain connected by solid smooth ends, hinged at the amethyst center stone and ends. Push clasp with elegant design and locking clasp. Length is: 6See Sold Price
Sold2023HENNING KOPPEL FOR GEORG JENSEN; Modernist Sterling Bracelet #88Danish, 20th century. Length 7 1/2", width 1 1/2", 96 grams. Good condition.See Sold Price
Sold2023ANTON MICHELSEN / UNMARKED; Two Modernist Sterling BraceletsScandinavian, 20th century. Unmarked sphere bracelet 6 3/4" long by 1" wide, Michelsen 7" long by 7/8" wide, 115 grams total. Good condition.See Sold Price
May 28Gaia AuctionsJohn Lewis, American Modernist Sterling Silver Bracelet, Ring and Earring SetCA$100
4 days LeftJewels For You, Inc.DAVID YURMAN STERLING SILVER TITANIUM GRAY 4mm CUFF BRACELET SZ M 42B$275
4 days LeftJewels For You, Inc.DAVID YURMAN STERLING SILVER TITANIUM GUNMETAL 4 mm CUFF BRACELET Size M # 41B$295
4 days LeftJewels For You, Inc.DAVID YURMAN STERLING SILVER GRAPHIC CABLE ONYX LEATHER BRACELET 18B$700
4 days LeftJewels For You, Inc.DAVID YURMAN SOLID STERLING SILVER 16mm DOUBLE CURB LINK ROYAL CORD BRACELET 22B$910