Sold2018Modern Design teak cabinet desk after Wooten, teak twModern Design teak cabinet desk after Wooten, teak two door cabinet that opens up to a desk with bleached wood shelves and drawers, student light, Cabinet closed 45 1/2"h x 32"w x 21 1/4"d, light wearSee Sold Price
Sold2022Danish Modern Teak Collapsible Desk Cabinet. Modern Version of Wooten Desk.Danish Modern Teak Collapsible Desk Cabinet. Modern Version of Wooten Desk. Dimensions: H: 45 inches: W: 32 inches: D: 21 inches ---See Sold Price
Sold2024Danish Modern Teak Wooten style Desk. Simple designed. two door cabinet with detailed interior deskDanish Modern Teak Wooten style Desk. Simple designed. two door cabinet with detailed interior desk components. SEE VIDEO for details Dimensions: Height: 44.5 inches, Width: 32 inches, Depth: 20.5 incSee Sold Price
Sold2021Modern Design teak deskModern Design teak desk, bookcase back, center drawer flanked by file drawer and 4 drawers, 28"h x 60"w x 29-1/2"d, wear and watermarks to topSee Sold Price
Sold2017ALMA MODERN DESIGN TEAK DESKTeak frame. Metal hardware. 30 1/4"h. x 84 1/4"w. x 36"d.See Sold Price
Sold2023(3) Modern Design teak cabinets(3) Modern Design teak cabinets, c/o Skovby 3 drawer side table, Skovby sliding door cabinet top/hanging cabinet, Modern Design sliding door cabinet/hanging cabinet, side table 24"h x 24"w x 19"d, cabSee Sold Price
Sold2021Modern Design teak 3-pc deskModern Design teak 3-pc desk, top sections with shelves and filing, base with flip top writing surface and two doors, 78"h x 36"w x 18"d, wear and scratches, hinges for writing surface need reattachedSee Sold Price
Sold2018Mid-Century Modern Danish Design Flat Top Teak DeskMid-Century Modern Danish Design Flat Top Teak Desk. 3-Drawers on each side. Size: 29 h , 53 x 23See Sold Price
Sold2019MID-CENTURY MODERN DANISH DESIGN TEAK SEWING CABINET.MID-CENTURY MODERN DANISH DESIGN TEAK SEWING CABINET.See Sold Price
Sold2022Mid Century Modern Jens Risom DeskMid century modern Jens Risom Design Inc. teak desk, rattan panels, black leather top, circa 1960's, Jens Risom Design Inc. label on inner portion of drawer, 28" high x 69" x 36"See Sold Price
Sold2022Danish Modern Teak Desk. Suspended cabinets. Back sideDanish Modern Teak Desk. Suspended cabinets. Back side has three open storage cubbies Dimensions: H: 28.5 inches: W: 60 inches: D: 30 inches ---See Sold Price
Sold2018LOVIG Danish Modern Teak Desk. Iconic Modern DesiLOVIG Danish Modern Teak Desk. Iconic Modern Design with flip top cubby. Branded mark. Dansk.-- Dimensions: H: 34 inches: W: 64 inches: D: 29 inches ---See Sold Price
Sold2020Danish Modern Teak Desk, Chair and CabinetKai Kristiansen (b. 1929) Teak Floating Top Executive Desk, c. 1960s, kneehole with two floating drawer compartments, single to the left with slide above, triple on right, rounded tapered legs, reversSee Sold Price
Sold2022Danish Modern Teak Drop Down Desk Cabinet. Could be a bDanish Modern Teak Drop Down Desk Cabinet. Could be a bar cabinet. Base not attached. Dimensions: H: 30.5 inches: W: 50 inches: D: 16 inches ---See Sold Price
Sold2019Danish Modern Teak Office Desk. Floating cabinetsDanish Modern Teak Office Desk. Floating cabinets with block form legs. Recessed handles. Key lock file drawer, key is present. -- Dimensions: H: 30 inches: W: 60 inches: D: 30 inches ---See Sold Price
Sold2021DOMINO MOBLER Bookcase Desk Cabinet. Danish Modern TeaDOMINO MOBLER Bookcase Desk Cabinet. Danish Modern Teak.-- Dimensions: H: 72 inches: W: 48 inches: D: 20 inches ---See Sold Price
Sold2018Danish Modern Teak Writing Desk. Cantilever cabinDanish Modern Teak Writing Desk. Cantilever cabinet with 3 drawers. -- Dimensions: H: 28.25 inches: W: 44.5 inches: D: 29.5 inches ---See Sold Price
Sold2016Arne Vodder style Danish Modern Teak DeskGorgeous Arne Vodder style floating top teak desk. measurement-29"t x 71"l x 33"dSee Sold Price
Sold2019Gerald Thurston Teak Desk Lamp for LightolierBeautiful Gerald Thurston Teak Desk Lamp for LightolierSee Sold Price
Sold2016Petitie Danish Modern Teak DeskLovely petite Danish modern teak desk. measurement-27"t x 38.5"l x 22"dSee Sold Price
Sold2016Danish Modern Teak Desk ChairHandsome Danish modern teak desk chair. measurement-29"t x 25"w x 22"dSee Sold Price
Sold2023Carlo Jensen for Hundevad Danish Modern Teak Cabinet with Drop down DeskCarlo Jensen for Hundevad Danish Modern Teak Cabinet with Drop down Desk Dimensions: H: 76 inches: W: 54.5 inches: D: 17 inches ---See Sold Price
Sold2018Lane Mid-Century Modern 2-Door Cabinet Danish DesignLane Mid-Century Modern 2-Door Cabinet Danish Design.Teak / Walnut; clean. Signed Lane.Size: 30 h , 13 x 42See Sold Price
Sold2024Poul Hundevad Danish Modern Teak Secretary Desk Wall Unit CabinetCa. 1960s. Large MCM teak secretary desk cabinet by Poul Hundevad. Good overall, with age-appropriate surface wear, see patina difference where secretary door was left closed for a long period of timeSee Sold Price
Jun 11Uniques and Antiques, Inc.Danish Modern Denmark Wegner Style Vertical Tambour Door Teak Cabinet with drawers$150
Jun 11Uniques and Antiques, Inc.Danish Modern Denmark Wegner Style Vertical Tambour Door Teak File Cabinet$150
Jun 11Uniques and Antiques, Inc.Arne Halvorsen Mid Century Modern Credenza. Danish Teak 4 Door Cabinet. Locks with keys (present)$300(1 bid)
Jun 11Uniques and Antiques, Inc.Danish Modern Teak Tall Dresser Cabinet. Modernist Recessed Stainless Pulls.$175
Jun 11Uniques and Antiques, Inc.Dyrlund Danish Modern Teak Folding Bar Cabinet on wheels. Complete with all inserts. Stelton metal t$175