Sold2021Mixed media on canvas signed Frank MiloMixed media on canvas/Technique mixte sur toile signée Frank Milo 60 X 48 RillonSee Sold Price
Sold2022DARIUS & SOLANGEDARIUS & SOLANGE "Une Amazone", 2021, Technique mixte sur toile. Signée et datée au dos. Mixed media on canvas. Signed and dated on the back. H 33.2 x L 46 cm - H 13 1/8 x 18 1/8 in. FamilleSee Sold Price
Sold2018Solomon, Daniel (1945- ) Break of day (1981)Technique mixte sur toile, signee et datee au dos Daniel Solomon 1981 Mixed media on canvas, signed and dated at the back Daniel Solomon 1981 30" x 75"; 76.20 x 190.50 cm Provenance : Collection publiSee Sold Price
Sold2017Toupin, Fernand (1930-2009) AbstractionTechnique mixte sur toile cartonnée, signée en bas à droite Toupin Mixed media on canvas panel, signed on lower right Toupin 6"x3"See Sold Price
Sold2018Toupin, Fernand (1930-2009) Abstraction (1974)Techniques mixtes sur toile cartonnee, signees et datees en bas a droite Toupin 74 Mixed media on canvas panel, signed and dated on lower right Toupin 74 4" x 5"; 10.16 x 12.70 cm Provenance : SuccessSee Sold Price
Sold2020Goulet, Claude - Ramure - 1974Goulet, Claude (1925-1994) Ramure (1974) Description (FR): Techniques mixtes sur toile, titrée, datée et signée au dos Goulet 74 Description (EN): Mixed media on canvas, titled, dated aSee Sold Price
Sold2022MARK KOSTABI (NÉ EN 1960) "Climbing (green)", 1983 Technique mixte sur toile, signée etMARK KOSTABI (NÉ EN 1960) "Climbing (green)", 1983 Technique mixte sur toile, signée et datée 1983 en bas à gauche, contresignée, datée et titrée au verso Mixed on cSee Sold Price
Sold2016Alexis AKRITHAKIS (1939-1994)Alexis AKRITHAKIS (1939-1994) La plage, 69 Technique mixte sur papier signee et datee en bas a droite 34 x 50 cm - 13 x 20 in. Mixed media on paper signed and dated lower rightSee Sold Price
Sold2017Noeh, Anna T. (1926- ) Boys on the shore inTechnique mixte sur carton, signée et datée en bas à droite Anna Noeh 76 Mixed media on cardboard, signed and dated on lower right Anna Noeh 76 12” x 16”; 30.48 x 40.64 cmSee Sold Price
Sold2017Frère Jérôme, Joseph Ulric Aimé Paradis (1902-1994)Technique mixte sur papier, signée et datée en bas à droite Frère Jérôme 91 Mixed media on paper, signed and dated on lower right Frère Jérôme 91 16” x 29 _”; 40.64 x 74.93 cmSee Sold Price
Sold2017Desprez, Erick N. (1940- ) Abstraction (1987)Technique mixte sur papier, signée et datée en bas à gauche Erick Desprez 87 Mixed media on paper, signed and dated on lower left Erick Desprez 87 39 _” x 25 _”; 100.33 x 64.77 cmSee Sold Price
Sold2020Goulet, Yvon - Marylin - 1998Goulet, Yvon (1956-) Marylin (1998) Description (FR): Techniques mixtes sur carton, signée, titrée et datée au dos, signée en bas à droite Description (EN): Mixed media on cardboard, signed, titlSee Sold Price
Sold2022Burhan DOGANCAY (1929- 2013) l AC 1970 Technique mixte et collages sur toile signéeBurhan DOGANCAY (1929- 2013) AC 1970 Technique mixte et collages sur toile signée et dédicacée en bas à droite 121.9 x 121.9 cm - 48 x 48 in.Mixed media on collage on canvas signed and insSee Sold Price
Sold2019Taylor, Frédéric Bourchier - Mixed f (...)Mixed flowers pears
---
Huile sur toile, signée en bas à droite F. Taylor_x000D_ _x000D_ Oil on canvas, signed on lower right F. TaylorSee Sold Price
Sold2022STIKKI PEACHES (actif XXIe / active 21st c.))Description française: STIKKI PEACHES (actif XXIe) "Mr. T (Roe)" Technique mixte, collage, acrylique et résine sur toile Signée, inscriptions et titrée au dos: Stikki Peaches WhatSee Sold Price
Sold2019Brayden Bugazzi - BOOM ! Technique mixte sur boisBrayden Bugazzi - BOOM ! Technique mixte sur bois Pièce unique Etat Parfait 76 x 86 cm English Description:Brayden Bugazzi - BOOM! Mixed media on wood Unique piece Perfect State 76 x 86 cmSee Sold Price
Sold2019Brayden Bugazzi - POP ! Technique mixte sur boisBrayden Bugazzi - POP ! Technique mixte sur bois Pièce unique Etat Parfait 76 x 76 cm English Description:Brayden Bugazzi - POP! Mixed media on wood Unique piece Perfect State 76 x 76 cmSee Sold Price
Sold2016JORDI BONAS (FRENCH 1937-), MIXED MEDIA AND GOUACHE ONJORDI BONAS (FRENCH 1937-), MIXED MEDIA AND GOUACHE ON CARDBOARD, NATURE MORTE AU BOUQUEL HUILE SUR TOILE, SIGNED. SIGHT 24 X 19"; FRAMED AND GLAZED-31 X 25"See Sold Price
Sold2022Elena M. BEBUTOVA (1892-1970)Elena M. BEBUTOVA (1892-1970) Le village Technique mixte sur papier, signée en cyrillique en bas à droite 28,7 x 34,8 cmbr>The village Mixed media on paper, signed in Cyrillic lower right.See Sold Price
Sold2021De Jouvancourt, Hughes, 1918-1978, Figure , (1945)Technique mixte sur papier, signée et datée en haut à gauche H De Jouvancourt 45 Mixed media on paper, signed and dated on upper left H De Jouvancourt 45 24" x 19" 60.96 x 48.26 cmSee Sold Price
Sold2019Blouin, D - Abstraction -Blouin, D (XX-XXI) Abstraction () Techniques mixtes sur toile, signée au bas D.Blouin Mix media on canvas, signed on bottom D.Blouin 30" x 30" - 76.20 x 76.20 cmSee Sold Price
Sold2020Leclerc-Leprohon, Gisèle - Homme en vert - 1987Leclerc-Leprohon, Gisèle (1931-2013) Homme en vert (1987) Description (FR): Techniques mixtes sur papier, initialée, datée et titrée en bas Description (EN): Mixed media on paper,See Sold Price
Sold2016Alexis AKRITHAKIS (1939-1994)Alexis AKRITHAKIS (1939-1994) Les cerfs-volants, 69 Technique mixte sur papier signee et datee en bas à droite 50 x 34 cm - 20 x 13 in. Mixed technic on paper signed and dated 69 lower rightSee Sold Price
Sold2023MARTIN BRADLEY (NÉ EN 1931)Sans titreTechnique mixte sur papier, signée en bas àMARTIN BRADLEY (NÉ EN 1931)Sans titreTechnique mixte sur papier, signée en bas à droite et annotée en bas à gaucheMixed media on canvas, signed and noted on lower leftH 96 x 6See Sold Price
Champagne AuctionsCarbu, François - Bretagne - Barques de pêche à l'entrée du portCA$100(1 bid)