Sold2024Mignot Musique Des Pompiers11 pieces (one missing). Mint to near mint condition. Box excellent.See Sold Price
Sold2018C.B.G Mignot Musique des Grenadiers Band12 pieces. Excellent condition. Box very good.See Sold Price
Sold2017CBG Mignot #222 Musique des Gendarmes d’eliteMounted Band Very Good/Excellent Condition With 1 Bent Plume Near Mint Box 6 PiecesSee Sold Price
Sold2021Mignot #28 Musique des Grenadiers12 pieces. Near mint condition. Box excellent.See Sold Price
Sold2018Mignot Single Pack Figures Three SetsMint in Boxes, #42A Garde d'honneur Imperiale de Strasbourg, #71A Musique Chasseurs , #42 Musique des GrenadiersSee Sold Price
Sold2022Mignot Musique De TurcosAnd, Musique Des Gardes. 8 pieces. Mint to near mint condition (4 loose from box card). Boxes excellent to very good.See Sold Price
Sold2018C.B.G Mignot Musique Lanciers Two Box Set10 pieces. Napoleonic. Excellent to very good condition, with 1 clarinet tip broken and a few bent plumes. Boxes very good (missing inner straw packing).See Sold Price
Sold2021Hermes "La Musique des Spheres" 90 cm silk scarfHermes "La Musique des Spheres" 90 cm silk scarf, 21st c., designed by Zoe Pauwels, first issued in 1996, in mauve, 35"sq.See Sold Price
Sold2016Mignot Musique U.S. 191813 pieces. Untied in original box. Excellent condition. Box excellent.See Sold Price
Sold2023CBG Mignot, Musique Lanciers at the haltin original box, very good, box good, 6 pieces, (c. 1980)See Sold Price
Sold2023CBG Mignot, Musique Chasseurs 17th Regimentin original box, very good, box good, 12 pieces, (c. 1980)See Sold Price
Sold2018Mignot Musique Ligne Capote 1914-191812 Pieces Condition Excellent Box ExcellentSee Sold Price
Sold2018Mignot Pompiers a Pied, FiremenFrench Fire Department. 12 pieces mint tied in excellent box.See Sold Price
Sold2017Hermes, "La Musique des Spheres" Silk ScarfDesigned by Zoe Pauwels. "La Musique des Spheres". Silk. Designed 1996. Produced by Hermes. 35" x 35". "La Musique des Spheres" silk scarf in the violet colorway designed by Zoe Pauwels for Hermes. MuSee Sold Price
Sold2017Hermes, "Musique des Dieux" Silk ScarfDesigned by Claudia Stuhlhofer Mayr. "Musique des Dieux". Silk. Designed 1996. Produced by Hermes. 35" x 35". "Musique des Dieux" pattern Hermes scarf designed by Claudia Stuhlhofer Mayr. Lavender colSee Sold Price
Sold2023CBG Mignot Musique De La Garde Lead SoldiersCBG Mignot Musique De La Garde Lead Soldiers. 10 pieces, includes box. Some very light paint loss on some pieces and some damage on box. Approx. 3 in. H. Weight: 1.3 lbs.See Sold Price
Sold2022Mignot Musique Garde D'HonneurPost war issue. Imperiale De Strasbourg 1805. 12 pieces. Near mint to excellent (one broken plume, included for repair). Box excellent.See Sold Price
Jun 06Piguet Hôtel des VentesJean Georges Remond, attribué à, boîte à musique en or 750 et émail polychrome figurant uneCHF 6,000
Jun 06Piguet Hôtel des VentesCartonnier d'époque Louis XV estampillé N. PETIT, 237x111x50 cmCHF 5,000
Jun 06Piguet Hôtel des VentesGiacometti (1902-1985), Lampadaire modèle figure dit aussi Tête de femme , sculpture en bronze,CHF 200,000
Jun 06Piguet Hôtel des VentesEttore Tito (1859-1941), Tempo Favorevole , c. 1905, huile sur toile, signée et datée, 153x80 cmCHF 10,000
Jun 06Piguet Hôtel des VentesEtienne Sandorfi (1948-2007), Kanalia , 2005, huile sur toile, signée, datée et titrée auCHF 4,000
Jun 06Piguet Hôtel des VentesPablo Picasso (1881-1973), Four enlaced profiles , 1949, plat rond en terre de faïence, cachet etCHF 6,000
Jun 06Piguet Hôtel des VentesJean-Marc Nattier (1685-1766), Madame Adélaïde sous la figure de Diane, pierre noire et gouacheCHF 5,000
Jun 06Piguet Hôtel des VentesJean-Marc Nattier (1685-1766), Mme Henriette sous la figure de Flore, pierre noire et gouache surCHF 5,000
Jun 06Piguet Hôtel des VentesVan Cleef & Arpels, Alhambra, sautoir or 750 à 20 motifs orné de plaques de chrysoprase, pochetteCHF 10,000
Jun 06Piguet Hôtel des VentesEcole italienne du XVIe s., d'après Raphäel, La rencontre entre Léon Ier le Grand et Attila,CHF 1,500
Jun 06Piguet Hôtel des VentesSuite de 4 fauteuils à la Reine d'époque Louis XV estampillés I.B MEUNIER, en hêtre mouluré etCHF 2,000
Jun 06Piguet Hôtel des VentesJaeger-LeCoultre, Master Control Chronograph, réf. 174.2.C1, montre chronographe en or rose 750CHF 5,000
Jun 06Piguet Hôtel des VentesBreguet, réf. 3337, montre en or 750 avec phases de lune ornée d'un mouvement entièrement ciseléCHF 6,000
Jun 06Piguet Hôtel des VentesBovet, Amadeo, réf. E801 montre de poche petite seconde en or gris 750 avec sa chaîneCHF 6,000
Jun 06Piguet Hôtel des VentesEttore Tito (1859-1941), L'aereoplano , huile sur carton, signée, 66,5x50 cmCHF 6,000
Jun 06Piguet Hôtel des VentesPaul Sérusier (1864-1927), Paysage, c. 1909, huile sur carton, signée, 45x28 cmCHF 10,000
Jun 06Piguet Hôtel des VentesLe Corbusier (1887-1965), Nature morte aux verres et à la lanterne , 1929-1930, crayon de graphiteCHF 2,000
Jun 06Piguet Hôtel des VentesJean Peské (1870-1949), Maternité à la campagne , pastel sur papier, signé, 73x98 cmCHF 6,000
Jun 06Piguet Hôtel des VentesVerdier (1962), Color flows 2 , 2012, technique mixte sur toile marouflée sur panneau, signée,CHF 8,000
Jun 06Piguet Hôtel des VentesSterlé pour Chaumet, broche années 1973 fleur 2 ors 750 sertie de diamants et d'émeraudesCHF 15,000