Sold2023Claude AIELLO (1951) et Ronan BOUROULLEC (1971) Carafe Céramique Signée sur l’Claude AIELLO (1951) et Ronan BOUROULLEC (1971) Carafe Céramique Signée sur l’envers H. 36 cm 1999 Référence : - Véronique Vercheval, Claude Aïello & les designers,See Sold Price
Sold202366. Georges JOUVE (1910-1964) Pichet Céramique Monogrammée alpha sur l’envers H. 1166. Georges JOUVE (1910-1964) Pichet Céramique Monogrammée alpha sur l’envers H. 11 cm Circa 1950See Sold Price
Sold2023Marcel GUILLOT (1910-1985) Vase dit Chouette Céramique Signée Guillot sur l’enversMarcel GUILLOT (1910-1985) Vase dit Chouette Céramique Signée Guillot sur l’envers H. 29 cm Circa 1960See Sold Price
Sold2023Jean DERVAL (1925-2010) Vierge à l’enfant Céramique (cuisson au four à bois)Jean DERVAL (1925-2010) Vierge à l’enfant Céramique (cuisson au four à bois) Signée J. Derval sur l’envers H. 32.5 cm Circa 1955See Sold Price
2019An Inscribed Chinese White Jade TeapotH.11 cm. L.12.5 cm. W.4.4 cm. Weight.310 gram.of square section, supported on a conforming low waisted foot, flanked by an angular spout opposite a scrolling C-shaped handle, carved on side with linesSee Sold Price
2023BEFORE THE MING DYNASTY, AN OFFICIAL CELADON GLAZED SQUARE BOWLBEFORE THE MING DYNASTY, AN OFFICIAL CELADON GLAZED SQUARE BOWL H. 11 cm. L. 26 cm.See Sold Price
Sold2022BRONZE DRAGON, WESTERN ZHOU DYNASTY, CHINABRONZE DRAGON, WESTERN ZHOU DYNASTY, CHINA; H. 34 cm. L. 68 cm.See Sold Price
Sold2024Japanese Blue and White Teapot and Miniature VaseJapanese Blue and White Teapot and Miniature Vase. Vase H 11.5 cm, Teapot L 14 cm.See Sold Price
2023CELADON FISH-SHAPED WATER BOWL, SONG DYNASTY, CHINACELADON FISH-SHAPED WATER BOWL, SONG DYNASTY, CHINA ; H. 14 cm. L. 11.5 cm.See Sold Price
Sold2022A PAIR OF CHINESE GILT BRONZE DRAGON PATTERN EWERSL. 11 cm. W. 9 cm. H. 19 cm. Each Weight 570 gram.See Sold Price
Sold2022A HARDSTONES INLAID BRONZE-GILT AVALOKITESVARAL. 11 cm. W. 8 cm. H. 42 cm. Weight 3170 gram.See Sold Price
Sold2022A TIBETAN BRONZE-GILT FIGURE OF JAMBHALAL. 30 cm. W. 30 cm. H. 34 cm. Weight 770 gram.See Sold Price
2021EMERALD MAITREYA BUDDHA, QING DYNASTY, CHINAEMERALD MAITREYA BUDDHA, QING DYNASTY, CHINA H. 25 cm. L. 35 cm. W. 11 cm. Weight 16296 gram.See Sold Price
Sold2022A CHINESE JADE FISH ORNAMENTSL. 11.5 cm. W. 1.8 cm. H. 5.5 cm. Weight Weight 152.3 gram.See Sold Price
6 days LeftHAMMER AUKTIONEN, African, Tribal, Oceanic & Asian ArtAn Asante Royal Ring, MudfishCHF 5(1 bid)
4 days LeftHAMMER AUKTIONEN, African, Tribal, Oceanic & Asian ArtA Dan Spoon ("wunkirmian") and a Charm (Head, "kedie")CHF 5(1 bid)
4 days LeftHAMMER AUKTIONEN, African, Tribal, Oceanic & Asian ArtAn Asante Fertility Figure, "akua'ba"CHF 50(2 bids)
20 hrs LeftBasel Auction HouseTWO LIONS IN SOFT CHANTILLY PORCELAIN OF THE EIGHTEENTH CENTURY, AND TWO FAIENCE LIDS$6,500
4 days LeftHAMMER AUKTIONEN, African, Tribal, Oceanic & Asian ArtA Sikasingo-Bembe Bust, "kalunga"CHF 250(2 bids)
4 days LeftHAMMER AUKTIONEN, African, Tribal, Oceanic & Asian ArtA Dan-Mano Charm (janiform head), "kedie"CHF 30(3 bids)
4 days LeftHAMMER AUKTIONEN, African, Tribal, Oceanic & Asian ArtAn Anyanag Headdress, "tukum"CHF 45(4 bids)