Sold2017MEDITERRANEAN CORAL NECLKLACE | FILO DI CORALLOMediterranean coral wire necklace, barrel-shaped beads, 49.30 g. Filo di corallo mediterraneo a barilotto g 49,30See Sold Price
Sold2017MEDITERRANEAN CORAL NECKLACE | FILO DI CORALLOMediterranean coral necklace barrel-shaped beads, 35.80 g Filo di corallo mediterraneo a barilotto g 35,80See Sold Price
Sold2016Orecchini pendenti in oro giallo 18 ctcon gocce e spole di corallo mediterraneo sfaccettato Notes: Lunghezza cm. 6. Chiusura perno e monachina. Gr. 918 kt yellow gold pendant earrings with Mediterranean coral drops. 6 cm long. 9 gr.See Sold Price
Sold2016Collana composta da tre fili di boules lisce in coralloa digradare (da mm 12 a mm 4) Notes: chiusura in argento. Lunghezza cm. 60. Gr. 112A necklace composed by three Mediterranean coral wires with pieces of different measures (from mm.12 to 4 mm) silverSee Sold Price
Sold2016COLLANA IN ORO, CORALLO E DIAMANTIad un filo di boules in corallo rosso con chiusura ovale centrata da inserto in corallo taglio ovale cabochon entro giro in diamanti taglio huit-huit del peso stimato di carati 0,30, punzone dell'oroSee Sold Price
Sold2018Red orange coral graduated bead necklace with yellowRed orange coral graduated bead necklace with yellow gold clasp, bead diam from mm 8.30 to mm 20.60 circa, g 117.83. IT Collana in boule di corallo rosso arancione a scalare da mm 8.30 a mm 20.60 circSee Sold Price
Sold2018Orange coral graduated bead necklace with yellow goldOrange coral graduated bead necklace with yellow gold clasp, bead diam. from mm 5.80 to mm 12.10 circa, g 46.44, length cm 59 circa. IT Collana di corallo arancione con boules a scalare da mm 5,80 a 1See Sold Price
Sold2018Red orange coral graduated bead necklace with a redRed orange coral graduated bead necklace with a red gold clasp, bead diam. from mm 4 to mm 11 circa, g 26.28, length cm 43 circa. IT Collier a scalare di corallo arancione rotondo/ovale da mm 4 a mm 1See Sold Price
Sold2016Collana in corallo cerasuolo salmonecomposta da boules e barilotti lisci a digradare Notes: (da mm. 21 a mm. 7). Chiusura in oro giallo 18 ct con spola di corallo cerasuolo salmone. Lunghezza cm. 80. Gr. 153A pink "cerasuolo" coral neckSee Sold Price
Sold2016Collanain oro e corallo Notes:a barilotti di corallo rosso disposti a degradŽ dal centro Peso gr 88,60 lungh. cm 63 A gold and coral necklaceAvvertiamo inoltre che non sarà possibile effettuare spedizioniSee Sold Price
Sold2015Parure composta da collana, anello e orecchinigrandi boule di antico corallo salmone (mm. 19), elementi in giada su oro giallo 18 ct, piccoli brillanti. Gr. 217 totali A yellow gold parure composed by necklace, ring and earrings in coral and jadeSee Sold Price
Sold2018Lot of three red coral bead necklaces of differentLot of three red coral bead necklaces of different length and shape, yellow gold details and clasps, in all g 103.64. IT Lotto di tre collane in corallo rosso, di diverse fogge, tutte rifinite in oroSee Sold Price
Sold2016CORONA DI SPINE IN CORALLO, XIX-XX SECOLOmontata su scheletro metallico- usure Larg. cm 17, alt. cm 5,5- peso lordo gr 40 A CORAL AND METAL CROWN OF THORNS, 19TH-20TH CENTURY- WEARSSee Sold Price
Sold2018Corals Necklace With Gold Plated Metal Clasprealizzata a quattro fili di barilotti in corallo, degradanti dal centro mm 14,00/5,00 ca, con fermezza in metallo dorato di forma rettangolare decorata da cilindro in corallo. Peso g 133,90 cm. 46,00See Sold Price
Sold2017Spillain oro e corallo Notes: con pendenti di varie forme e raffigurazioni Peso gr 11,50 A gold and coral broochSee Sold Price
Sold2018Carved pink coral and nephrite yellow gold cherryCarved pink coral and nephrite yellow gold cherry brooch, g 13.21, length cm 5 circa.Spilla a guisa di ciliegie in oro giallo cesellato, corallo rosa e nefrite g 13,21, lungh. cm 5 circa.See Sold Price
Sold2017Orecchini a guisa di foglia nervata in oro giallo eOrecchini a guisa di foglia nervata in oro giallo e corallo, g.20,30 lungh. cm 3,2 Yellow gold coral ribbed-leaf earrings, g.20,30 length cm 3,2See Sold Price
Sold2016ORECCHINI IN ORO BICOLORE, CORALLO E DIAMANTIa bottone di forma rotonda con al centro coralli rossi taglio cabochon, diamanti taglio huit-huit a decoro del peso stimato di carati 0,30, punzone dell'oro 750 Peso gr 14,80 TWO-COLOUR GOLD, CORAL ANSee Sold Price
Sold2023Quintin Quam Sr. Zuni Sleeping Beauty Turquoise Mediterranean Coral Lapis Mother of Pearl & ShellSterling Silver | Sleeping Beauty Turquoise, Mediterranean Coral, Lapis, Mother of Pearl & Shell | Quintin Quam Sr. Zuni Sleeping Beauty Turquoise Mediterranean Coral Lapis Mother of Pearl & Shell InlSee Sold Price
Sold2022Larry Martinez Chavez Mediterranean Coral Ant ColonySterling Silver | Genuine Mediterranean Coral | Larry Martinez Chavez Mediterranean Coral Ant Colony Cuff Bracelet | Navajo Native American Southwest Indian Jewelry | Approximate Weight: 180 Grams | DSee Sold Price
Sold2024Joe Tso Kingman Turquoise Spiny Oyster Mediterranean Coral Huge Cluster Statement Squash BlossomSterling Silver | Genuine Kingman Turquoise, Spiny Oyster, Mediterranean Coral | Joe Tso Kingman Turquoise Spiny Oyster Mediterranean Coral Huge Cluster Statement Squash Blossom Necklace | Navajo NatiSee Sold Price
Sold2015Necklace with Graduating Mediterranean Coral Beads, 8K8 karat yellow gold Europe, around 1960 Hallmarked with the purity ’333’ and ‘JKa’ on the clasp Mediterranean coral of homogeneous color 44 graduating beads and a bead on the clasp Diameter ofSee Sold Price
Sold20217 loose Mediterranean coral beads strands(corallium rubrum). Diametro 6.5-7 mm, lunghezza 40 cm. Total weight 205.8 gr. Items condition grading: ***** excellent.See Sold Price
Sold2022Ray Bennett Mediterranean Coral Masterpiece Stamp Work Squash Blossom NecklaceSterling Silver | Genuine Mediterranean Coral | Raymond Bennett Mediterranean Coral Masterpiece Stamp Work Squash Blossom Necklace | Navajo Native American Southwest Indian Jewelry | Approximate WeighSee Sold Price
Jun 02Billy The Kid Auction HouseAlbert Dawes Navajo Mediterranean Coral Cluster Necklace$250(4 bids)
Jun 02Billy The Kid Auction HouseSuper Smiths Southwest Shop Navajo Mediterranean Coral Inlay Link Bracelet$60(2 bids)
Jun 02Billy The Kid Auction HouseVintage Navajo Mediterranean Coral Five Stone Cuff Bracelet$80(2 bids)
Jun 02Billy The Kid Auction HouseRay Bennett Navajo Mediterranean Coral Wide Bump Out Cuff Bracelet$20
Jun 02Billy The Kid Auction HouseVintage Navajo Turquoise & Mediterranean Coral Belt Buckle$125(3 bids)
3 days LeftR&H AuctionNative American Sterling Silver Mediterranean Coral Dragonfly Pendant$20(2 bids)