Sold2022Mecavion, Flugzeug BaukastenMecavion, Flugzeug Baukasten, France, Blech, LM, Okt. Z 2, Z 3See Sold Price
Sold2023Dux, Flugzeug Baukasten 90 LDux, Flugzeug Baukasten 90 L, Germany VK, 34x26 cm, Blech, komplett, min. AltersspurenSee Sold Price
Sold2019JEP, Flugzeug BaukastenJEP, Flugzeug Baukasten, France, 22x30 cm, Blech, min. Zinkpest, Z 2-See Sold Price
Sold2017Dux, Flugzeug BaukastenDux, Flugzeug Baukasten, Germany, 36x28 cm, Blech, LM, Okt Z 2-, mit Anleitung, Z 2-See Sold Price
Sold2019Dux, Flugzeug Baukasten 104Dux, Plane Construction Kit 104, Germany pw, tin, box C 2-3, probably completeSee Sold Price
Sold2017Meccano, Flugzeug + BaukastenMeccano, Flugzeug + Baukasten, England, 37 cm, Blech, LM, Okt Z 2 (teilw. repariert), Z 2-3See Sold Price
Sold2019Dux, Flugzeug Baukasten 104Dux, Plane Construction Kit 104, Germany pw, tin, paint d., box C 2-3, C 2See Sold Price
Sold2016M., FlugzeugbaukastenM., Plane Construction Kit, probably complete, box C 4, C 2-See Sold Price
Sold2018MECCANO plane construction kit No. 11, used withMECCANO plane construction kit No. 11, used with manual, completeness wasn't checked German Description MECCANO Flugzeugbaukasten Nr. 11, bespielt mit Anleitung, auf Vollständigkeit nicht geprüftSee Sold Price
Sold2021Dux, Baukasten FlugzeugDux, construction plane, Germany, 36 cm, tin, paint d., C 2See Sold Price
Sold2020Blomer + Schueler, Aeromobil Flugzeug AutoBlomer + Schueler, Aeromobil Plane Car, US Z. Germany, tin, cw + function ok, min. paint d., box C 1-, C 1-2See Sold Price
Sold2019Mueller + Kateder, FlugzeugMueller + Kateder, Plane, Germany pw, tin, cw ok, paint d., pilot original ?, C 3+See Sold Price
Sold2020Flugzeug D-A KOPPlane D-A KO, paint d., estate from aircraft engineer of Junkers factory, around 1920-1930, 1 connection rod on rear missing, C 3See Sold Price
Sold2019Blomer & Schueler, Flugzeug Auto "Aero Car No 500"Blomer & Schueler, Plane "Aero Car No 500", US Z. Germany,tin, cw ok, min. paint d., C 1-2See Sold Price
Sold2024AMT, Flugzeug TaromAMT, Flugzeug Tarom, Romania, 43 cm, Blech, Friktion ok, Okt Z 2, min. LM, Z 2See Sold Price
Sold2018Guenthermann, FlugzeugGuenthermann, Plane, Germany pw, tin, cw ok, min. paint d., Z 2See Sold Price
19 hrs LeftForum Auctions[Greek Orthodox Church].- [Menaion], manuscript in Greek, on paper, in Greek letters, [Eastern£10,000
Buy NowHISTORY Collections.ARMOR MUSEUM LEVEL PERSIAN STYLE WARRIOR HELMET RIM HUNTING ANIMALS BY WARRIOR SURFACE MEDALION$600
Jun 08Auktionshaus Blank GmbHZwei Blechspielzeuge - 1x Flugzeug "Artist", gemarkt: J.G.SCH. 546 Made in Western Germany,€30