Sold2017Marklin, Mitropa Speisewagen No 1888 SPMarklin, Mitropa Speisewagen No 1888 SP, Germany VK, Spur 0, min. LM, Z 1-See Sold Price
Sold2020MARKLIN Speisewagen 1894/1 G33 cm, teak lithogr., Dach weiß handlackiert, mit Inneneinrichtung, guter Orig.-Zustand.See Sold Price
Sold2020MARKLIN int. Speisewagen33 cm, teak, Dach weiß handlackiert, bemalte Cellonscheiben, Alterungs- und Gebrauchsspuren, Dach ueberlackiert.See Sold Price
Sold2018MÄRKLIN track 1, Mitropa-dining car, 4-axled, teak,MÄRKLIN track 1, Mitropa-dining car, 4-axled, teak, lithographed, 33 cm, old Märklin symbol, used, roof with scratches on the paintwork German Description MÄRKLIN Spur 1, Mitropa-Speisewagen, 4-achSee Sold Price
Sold2022Marklin, Speisewagen 1842 (1902-1905)Marklin, dining car 1842 (1902-1905), Germany pw, gauge 1, paint d. due to age, paint part. refinishedSee Sold Price
Sold2024Marklin, Speisewagen 1746 GMarklin, Speisewagen 1746 G, Spur 0, mit Inneneinrichtung, 21,5 cm, Rahmen min. ausgebessert, Z 2See Sold Price
Sold2022Marklin, Speisewagen 1756 G mit InneneinrichtungMarklin, Speisewagen 1756 G mit Inneneinrichtung, Germany VK, 24,5 cm, Z 1-2See Sold Price
Sold2020MARKLIN Speisewagen 352Dach neulackiert, Drehgestelle mit Muttern befaestigt, Wagenkasten mit leichten Gebrauchsspuren.See Sold Price
4 days LeftMynt AuctionsKent Teak by Oscar De La Renta Silverplate Place Soup Spoon Wood Handle SP Bowl$10
Jun 15Ladenburger Spielzeugauktion GmbHMÄRKLIN gauge 0, 4-axled dining car, Mitropa, old MÄRKLIN symbol, slightly used, good€30
5 days LeftHarris Toy and Train AuctionsMarklin Postwar O Gauge 44 - 0 Loco and Tender and Three (3) Passenger Cars$110(2 bids)
1 day LeftLunds Auctioneers & Appraisers Ltd.Canadian Modern Teak & Black Laminate Free Form Table, 37"w.CA$50(1 bid)
2 days LeftDOYLE Auctioneers & AppraisersJens Risom for Jens Risom Design Inc. Teak Sideboard Mid 20th century$275(2 bids)
4 days LeftAustin Auction GalleryLARGE ITALIAN MID-CENTURY MODERN CIRCULAR TEAK MIRROR, 35.5"DIAM$150(1 bid)
Jun 11Uniques and Antiques, Inc.Danish Modern Denmark Wegner Style Vertical Tambour Door Teak Cabinet with drawers$150
2 days LeftLion Heart AutographsExceptionally Rare SP of Violinist Ginette Neveu a Year Before Her Tragic Death$500