Sold2017MÄRKLIN Geschütz, schwere BlechausfüMÄRKLIN Geschütz, schwere Blechausführung, handlackiert, Räder Durchm.: 11 cm, altersbed. Lackschäden, 1 Märklin-Geschütz, Mimikry, Rad-Durchm.: 6,5 cm, Lackfehler,See Sold Price
Sold2023Marklin, Geschutz 8031/4Marklin, Geschutz 8031/4, Germany VK, 22 cm, Blech, Okt, Z 1-2See Sold Price
Sold2024Elastolin, 4x 10cm Soldaten + Marklin Geschutz als ErsatzteilElastolin, 4x 10cm Soldaten + Marklin Geschutz als Ersatzteil, Germany VK, LMSee Sold Price
Sold2017MÄRKLIN cannon, mimicry, height: 10 cm, old MäMÄRKLIN cannon, mimicry, height: 10 cm, old Märklin symbol, good condition German Description MÄRKLIN Geschütz, Mimikry, H: 10 cm, altes Märklin Zeichen, guter Zust.See Sold Price
Sold2020Konv. Blechspielzeug, JUSTRA, Tahdtank, Blech,Konv. Blechspielzeug, JUSTRA, Tahdtank, Blech, lithogr., Uhrerk intakt, 20 cm, guter Zust., 1 MÄRKLIN Geschütz, Mimikri, bespielt, 1 Rakentenwerfer, STRENCO, ohne Antrieb, Raketen fehlenSee Sold Price
Sold2019MÄRKLIN big cannon, 38 cm, mimicry, used, good GermanMÄRKLIN big cannon, 38 cm, mimicry, used, good German Description MÄRKLIN Gr. Geschütz, 38 cm, Mimikri, bespielt, gutSee Sold Price
Sold2015MäRKLIN H0, schwere Güterzuglokomotive,MäRKLIN H0, schwere Güterzuglokomotive, Baureihe 44, Jubiläumsaktion, Made in Western-Germany, im Orig.- Kart., neuwertiger Zust., Artikelnr. 3108See Sold Price
Sold2023Marklin, Panzer mit GeschutzMarklin, Panzer mit Geschutz, Germany VK, 43cm, Blech, UW ok, LM, Z 2See Sold Price
Sold2021cannon, probably Märklin1 Geschütz, wohl Märklin, keine Punze, Länge ca. 23 cm, Höhe ca. 14 cm, originale Bemalung, leicht berieben, Verschluss komplett, sitzt aber fest, Höhen-Justierung intakt, SchSee Sold Price
Sold2017MÄRKLIN Baukasten-Auto, 1992, LKW, schwereMÄRKLIN Baukasten-Auto, 1992, LKW, schwere Blechausführung, Replika, neuw., Orig.-Kart., Kart. altersbed. etwas verschlissen German Description MÄRKLIN Baukasten-Auto, 1992, LKW, schwerSee Sold Price
Sold2019BIAGGI franz. Dampflok NE - Vorbild MARKLIN2'D1', mit 4 achs. Tender, 75 cm, 20 Volt, 3-Leiter-Gleichstrom, grau handlackiert, schwere Metallausfuehrung, Delle an der vorderen Pufferbohle, ansonsten guter Orig.-Zustand, leichte GebrauchsspurenSee Sold Price
Sold2018MARKLIN Personenwagen 1821/1 - II. Klasse19,5 cm, gruen, Oberlichtdach schwarz, Gaskessel neulackiert, deutlicher Lackschaden an einer Seite, ansonsten gut erhalten, schwere Gussraeder.See Sold Price
Sold2020BIAGGI franz. Dampflok ME - Vorbild MARKLIN2'D1', mit 4 achs. Tender, 75 cm, 20 Volt, 3-Leiter-Gleichstrom, grau handlackiert, schwere Metallausfuehrung, Delle an der vorderen Pufferbohle, ansonsten guter Orig.-Zustand, leichte GebrauchsspurenSee Sold Price
Sold2016Marklin, Kasten Bruecke 2505/1Marklin, Girder Bridge 2505/1, Germany pw, tin, attic found, very nice original conditionSee Sold Price
Sold2021MARKLIN BATTLESHIP HMS GLADIATOR214. MARKLIN BATTLESHIP HMS GLADIATOR | Rare clockwork Marklin battleship made from 1902 to 1907, has wonderful proportions with exaggerated superstructure and cannons, giving this boat a whimsical toSee Sold Price
Sold2023Marklin Nachbau, SchwanenflugzeugMarklin Nachbau, Schwanenflugzeug, Germany, 44 cm, Blech, UW ok, mit original Märklin Teilen, aus Privatbesitz, vgl. David Pressland "Die Kunst des Blechspielzeugs", S.126-127See Sold Price
Sold2016Marklin, 3-armige LampeMarklin, 3-armige Lampe, Germany VK, 43 cm hoch, Glas teilw. rissig, unberuehrter Originalzustand, sehr selten !See Sold Price
Sold2015Marklin, FahrkartenautomatMarklin, Ticket Machine, Germany pw, tin, min. paint d., 1 point refinished, otherwise very good condition, C 1-See Sold Price
Sold2021MARKLIN 1031B AMERICAN RED CAB LOCOMOTIVE521. MARKLIN 1031B AMERICAN RED CAB LOCOMOTIVE | Clockwork, Gauge 1, hand painted, desirable long cab version in red made for US market, features headlight, cow catcher and bell, perfect loco for pullSee Sold Price
Sold2021MARKLIN EAGLE SET529. MARKLIN EAGLE SET | Gauge 1, clockwork, hand painted, one of Marklin's most iconic passenger sets made specifically for the US market, loco features large oil lamp, cow catcher, bell, and nickelSee Sold Price
Sold2016Marklin, Grosse Glasdach Halle 2070/1Marklin, Big Glass Roof Hall 2070/1, Germany pw, for gauge 1, tin, very nice original conditionSee Sold Price
Sold2017MARKLIN WIEN RIVERBOATGermany, late 1920s, hand painted tin, full deck cabin with upper deck, two funnels at center, cloth canopy covers superstructure from bow to stern, original paddlewheel covers stenciled WIEN, tri-colSee Sold Price
Sold2017MARKLIN 'O' GAUGE PASSENGER SETGorgeous and rare 'O' gauge passenger set led by a hand painted clockwork 0-4-2 with sharp nickel trim and a deluxe tender with toolbox, scarce four wheel passenger cars with running boards done in deSee Sold Price
22 hrs LeftHarris Toy and Train AuctionsMarklin Prewar O Gauge 44 - 0 Loco and Tender and Three (3) Passenger Cars$120(3 bids)
Jun 15Ladenburger Spielzeugauktion GmbHportable sewing machine or for children, heavy metal construction, function stucks, must be€20
Jun 15Ladenburger Spielzeugauktion GmbHMÄRKLIN metal construction kit, without manual, box is worn, completeness wasn't checked, 1€10
Jun 15Ladenburger Spielzeugauktion GmbHmixed lot of 6 items, 2 cannons, 2 ships, 1 shell, 1 biplanes, partially self-build, MÄRKLIN,€20
Jun 15Ladenburger Spielzeugauktion GmbHMÄRKLIN gauge 0, railcar, electrical version, 32 cm, over painted, low side car, 1764, with 2€60
Jun 15Ladenburger Spielzeugauktion GmbHmostly MÄRKLIN racing car, mostly zinc plague, partially over painted, used condition, 8 items€20
Jun 15Ladenburger Spielzeugauktion GmbHmixed lot H0, Duewag NGT, scale: 1:87, tram, MÄRKLIN, 18310, 2x, some MÄRKLIN freight€50
Jun 15Ladenburger Spielzeugauktion GmbHgauge 0, MÄRKLIN 1886, 4-axled passenger coach, over painted, interior fittings were€60