Sold2019MARKLIN engl. Personenwagen 2873/1 "MIDLAND"32 cm, bordeauxrot lithogr., Dach grau handlackiert, guter Orig.-Zustand, winzige Gebrauchsspuren.See Sold Price
Sold2020MARKLIN engl. Personenwagen 2873/1 GNR32 cm, teak lithogr., Dach grau handlackiert, Wagenkasten gut erhalten, leichte Gebrauchsspuren, Dach mit starken Lackrissen, Raeder verblasst.See Sold Price
Sold2019MARKLIN engl. Uhrwerktenderdampflok TCE 10212'B1', 42 cm, bordeaux/schwarz handlackiert, Aufschrift: LMS, guter Orig.-Zustand.See Sold Price
Sold2020MARKLIN Personenwagen 1941/157 cm, gruen, Dach grau, mit Inneneinrichtung, sehr guter, fast neuwertiger Orig.-Zustand, im OKT, ohne lesbares Etikett.See Sold Price
Sold2022Marklin, Personenwagen 1931 mit InneneinrichtungMarklin, Personenwagen 1931 mit Inneneinrichtung, Germany VK, Spur 0, teilw. LM, bitte besichtigenSee Sold Price
Sold2016Marklin, PersonenwagenMarklin, Personenwagen, Germany VK, 34,5 cm, Blech, LM, Schilder + Radlaeufe erneuert, sonst guter ZustandSee Sold Price
Sold2022Marklin, Personenwagen 19410Marklin, passenger car 19410, Germany pw, gauge 0, 40 cm, min. paint d., 4 axlesSee Sold Price
Sold2022Marklin, Personenwagen "Adler Zug"Marklin, passenger car "Adler Zug", Germany pw, gauge 0, tin, paint d., roof replaced, C 2-3See Sold Price
Sold2018MARKLIN MIDLAND RAILWAY PASSENGER SET2447. MARKLIN MIDLAND RAILWAY PASSENGER SET | O gauge, electric. Loco & tender 15" l.See Sold Price
Sold2018MARKLIN Personenwagen 1821/121,5 cm, gruen, Dach schwarz, Alterungs- und Gebrauchsspuren, Besichtigung erforderlich.See Sold Price
Sold2015LOT OF TWO MARKLIN MIDLAND CARSTwo Midland 'O' gauge cars, both eight wheel examples, lithographed tin maroon bodies, includes Third and First Class car and Guard's van. 12" l.See Sold Price
Sold2022Marklin, Personenwagen 1841 G mit InneneinrichtungMarklin, Personenwagen 1841 G mit Inneneinrichtung, Germany VK, Spur 0, 29,5 cm, Z 1-See Sold Price
Sold2019MARKLIN engl. Postwagen 2874/132 cm, bordeauxrot lithogr., Dach grau handlackiert, guter Orig.-Zustand.See Sold Price
Sold2019Marklin, Personenwagen mit Inneneinrichtung + MitropaMarklin, Passenger Car with Interior Decoration + Mitropa Dining Car, Germany pw, gauge 0, tin, min. paint d., 1x box without cover, C 2+/2See Sold Price
Sold20193 MARKLIN Personenwagendeutliche Gebrauchsspuren, 2 Daecher ueberlackiert, Besichtigung erforderlich.See Sold Price
Sold2022Marklin, Personenwagen 1751 + Gepackwagen 1754Marklin, Personenwagen 1751 + Gepackwagen 1754, Germany VK, Spur 0, Blech, Okt, Gepackwagen mit LM, sonst Z 1-2See Sold Price
5 days LeftHarris Toy and Train AuctionsMarklin Postwar O Gauge 44 - 0 Loco and Tender and Three (3) Passenger Cars$110(2 bids)
Jun 29JM Hobby Supply and Railroad Artifact AuctionsMidland Terminal RY Adams and Westlake Post Mount Switch Lantern$500
Jun 11Heritage Auctions71029: De Vroomen Amethyst, Enamel, Gold Earrings, Engl$500
Jun 29JM Hobby Supply and Railroad Artifact AuctionsMidland Terminal/Florence and Cripple Creek RR 1911 Pass$40
Jun 29JM Hobby Supply and Railroad Artifact AuctionsMidland Terminal/Florence and Cripple Creek RR 1910 Pass$40