Sold2020MANIFATTURA ITALIANA DEL XXI SECOLO Floor lamp.ITALIAN WORK OF 21st CENTURY Floor lamp. Marble, painted metal, brass, painted aluminum and opal glass.. Cm 32,00 x 177,00 x 32,00.See Sold Price
Sold2021MANIFATTURA ITALIANA DEL XXI SECOLO Floor lamp.ITALIAN WORK OF 21st CENTURY Floor lamp. Marble, brass and painted aluminium.. Cm 137,00 x 220,00 x 30,00. Height adjustable.See Sold Price
Sold2020MANIFATTURA ITALIANA DEL XXI SECOLO Floor lamp.ITALIAN WORK OF 21st CENTURY Floor lamp. Marble, brass and painted aluminium.. Cm 137,00 x 220,00 x 30,00. Height adjustable.See Sold Price
Sold2020MANIFATTURA ITALIANA DEL XXI SECOLO Floor lamp.ITALIAN WORK OF 21st CENTURY Floor lamp. Brass and painted aluminium.. Cm 40,00 x 180,00 x 20,00.See Sold Price
Sold2020MANIFATTURA ITALIANA DEL XXI SECOLO Floor lamp.Floor lamp. Brass and painted aluminium. Cm 40,00 x 180,00 x 20,00. Contemporary artisan production.See Sold Price
Sold2021MANIFATTURA ITALIANA DEL XXI SECOLO Wall lamp.ITALIAN WORK OF 21st CENTURY Wall lamp. Brass and painted aluminium.. Cm 67,00 x 140,00.See Sold Price
Sold2022MANIFATTURA ITALIANA DEL XXI SECOLO Large applique.ITALIAN WORK OF 21st CENTURY Large applique. Steel. Cm 100,00 x 190,00 x 25,00.See Sold Price
Sold2021MANIFATTURA ITALIANA DEL XXI SECOLO Six lightsITALIAN WORK OF 21st CENTURY Six lights chandelier. Brass and painted aluminium.. Cm 130,00 x 68,00 x 130,00.See Sold Price
Sold2020MANIFATTURA ITALIANA DEL XXI SECOLO Six lightsITALIAN WORK OF 21st CENTURY Six lights chandelier. Brass and painted aluminium.. Cm 130,00 x 68,00 x 130,00.See Sold Price
Sold2020MANIFATTURA ITALIANA DEL XXI SECOLO Pair of armchairs,ITALIAN WORK OF 21st CENTURY Pair of armchairs, Acapulco model (2). Rope and painted metal.. Cm 70,00 x 86,00 x 80,00.See Sold Price
Sold2020MANIFATTURA ITALIANA DEL XXI SECOLO Pair ofITALIAN WORK OF 21st CENTURY Pair of chandeliers (2). Painted aluminium.. Cm 18,00 x 30,00 x 18,00. Height adjustable.See Sold Price
Sold2020MANIFATTURA ITALIANALampada a plafone. Ottone, vetro opalino satinato. Italia XXI secolo. cm 20x205x125 AN ITALIAN CEILING LAMP Condizioni generali molto buone. Piccoli graffi, lievi segni di usura. Ottone in patina.See Sold Price
Sold2023MANIFATTURA ITALIANA Floor lamp.ITALIAN WORK Floor lamp. Brass.. Cm 65,00 x 159,00 x 35,00. 1980s.See Sold Price
Sold2023MANIFATTURA ITALIANA Floor lamp.ITALIAN WORK Floor lamp. Brass and leather. Cm 145,00 x 220,00 x 55,00. 1950s.See Sold Price
Sold2022MANIFATTURA ITALIANA Floor lamp.ITALIAN WORK Floor lamp. Wood.. Cm 56,00 x 150,00 x 115,00. 1950s.See Sold Price
Sold2019MANIFATTURA ITALIANA Floor lamp.ITALIAN MANUFACTURE Floor lamp. Wood, fabric and brass. Cm 140,00 x 170,00 x 59,00. Fabric, wood and brass. 50s.See Sold Price
Sold2020MANIFATTURA ITALIANA Floor lamp.ITALIAN MANUFACTURE Floor lamp. Wood, fabric and brass. Cm 49,00 x 180,00 x 49,00. 50s.See Sold Price
Sold2022MANIFATTURA ITALIANA Floor lamp.ITALIAN WORK Floor lamp. Chromed metal.. Cm 40,00 x 170,00 x 37,00. 1970s.See Sold Price
Sold2024MANIFATTURA ITALIANA Floor lamp.ITALIAN WORK Floor lamp. Painted steel, brass, etched glass.. Cm 40,00 x 165,00 x 40,00. 1960s.See Sold Price
Sold2024MANIFATTURA ITALIANA Floor lamp.ITALIAN WORK Floor lamp. Painted metal, brass and perspex.. Cm 50,00 x 210,00 x 50,00. 1960s.See Sold Price
Sold2021MANIFATTURA ITALIANA Floor lamp.ITALIAN WORK Floor lamp. . Cm 29,00 x 176,00. 1950s.See Sold Price