2019Lot: " MIKROMOSAIK" (Italien), 3 Broschen,Lot: " MIKROMOSAIK" (Italien), 3 Broschen, gelbes/weißes Metall, Blütendekor, größte Brosche ca. 51 x 32 mmSee Sold Price
Sold2016Lot: 4 Fotorahmen England/Italien, 20.Jh.Lot: 4 Fotorahmen England/Italien, 20.Jh. Silber/versilbert. 3 Einzel- und 1 Doppelrahmen. U.a. Bulgari und Asprey. Rechteckige Rahmen mit Holzrckwnden und Stellern. 12x15,5/ 13x17,5/ 25x18/ 20x26 cm.See Sold Price
2019Lot: Mikromosaik Anfang 20.Jhd., 1 Brosche "MANDOLINE"Lot: Mikromosaik Anfang 20.Jhd., 1 Brosche "MANDOLINE" L = 32,2 mm; 1 Brosche in Navette-Form L = 77,5 mm, sowie 2 weitere Broschen; 1 Anhänger u. 1 Hutnadelkopf D = 40,5 mm (Nadel fehlt) !See Sold Price
Sold2022Lot: 2 Orden, Italien und Preussen1. Abzeichen der Krone Italiens, vergoldet und emailliert, an rot-weissem Band, 3,5x3,5 cm, in Original-Etui. 2. Roter Adler-Orden, Preussen, Silber, an weiss-orange-farbenem Band als Einzelspange. 3,See Sold Price
Sold2017Lot: Modeschmuck 1970/80er Jahre. Diverse Materialien,Lot: Modeschmuck 1970/80er Jahre. Diverse Materialien, Formen und Ausführungen. Bestand: 10 Broschen und 3 Paar Ohrclips. L 2,5–7,5 cm.See Sold Price
Sold2019Lot, 18 Teile Silberschmuck: Silber, 2 Armspangen; 1Lot, 18 Teile Silberschmuck: Silber, 2 Armspangen; 1 Armband L =18,5 cm; 5 Broschen/Nadeln; 3 Paar Ohrhänger; 7 Ringe (Perlmutter-Gemme, Rhodochrosit, Calcedon u. a.), RW ca. 51,5 - 58,0, total ca. 9See Sold Price
Sold2018Lot: Schale und Tablett Italien, 20.Jh. Silber. Schale:Lot: Schale und Tablett Italien, 20.Jh. Silber. Schale: Muschelform auf 3 Balusterfüsschen, Tablett: Ovale Form mit passigem Rand. Garantiemarken, Feingehalt 800. B 12, L 21,5 cm, zus. ca. 367 g.See Sold Price
Sold2018Lot: 2 Blechspielzeuge 1930er Jahre. Metallblech,Lot: 2 Blechspielzeuge 1930er Jahre. Metallblech, farbig lithografiert. (1) Flugzeug "Aero Espresso I-AZDA". Italien. Auf Holzsockel montiert. H 19 cm. (2) "Kreisel". H 17 cm. (3) Beigegeben: "KanonenSee Sold Price
Sold2019LOT 3 Antique Chinese Enameled Porcelain BowlsSet of three Chinese bowl dishes. Lot includes Doucai bowl with ornate archaic lotus, triple phoenix design in vibrant enamels. Bears six character Yongzheng mark. Measures 8 1/2 in. x 1 1/2 in. PairSee Sold Price
Sold2022Lot: 3 Niello-TcharkiRussland, 17./18.Jh. Silber vergoldet, ziseliert, graviert. Ungemarkt. Rundformen auf Klauen- und Kugelfüssen, zwei davon mit horizontalen, konturierten Griffen. Innen und aussen fein nielliert: flSee Sold Price
Sold2016LOT (3) CHINESE EMPIRE 10 CASH COPPER COIN;LOT (3) CHINESE EMPIRE 10 CASH COPPER COIN; CHINESE/HONG KONG 10 TAEL SILVERED BRONZE MEDAL, DIAMETER 3 1/2"; CHINESE SILVERED BRONZE MEDAL, DIAMETER 3 1/2"See Sold Price
Sold2021Lot 3 ATTR ANDY WARHOL Signed PrintsLot 3 ATTR ANDY WARHOL Signed Prints, signature of unmatted prints to upper right read ‘ANDY WARHOL’, subject monochrome marylin Monroe print grid, Verso reads ‘GALERIE DE CAPUCINES’, subjectSee Sold Price
Sold2016LOT (3) 1995 CHINA COINS, UNICORN INCLUDING .999 GOLD 5LOT (3) 1995 CHINA COINS, UNICORN INCLUDING .999 GOLD 5 YUAN, 1/20 OZ; .999 GOLD 10 YUAN, 1/10 OZ; 25 YUAN BIMETAL .999 GOLD 1/4 OZ AND .999 SILVER 1/8 OZ (PROOF)See Sold Price
Sold2016Lot 3 Industrial Table Sculptures. Round MagiscopLot 3 Industrial Table Sculptures. Round Magiscopes. Cam Shaft Bases. Engraved Feliciano Bejar-- Dimensions: H: 36 inches: W: 14.75 inches: D: 4 inches ---See Sold Price
Sold2023MATTEL Barbie mixed lot, 3 pieces, Sidepart, bendable leg, ears and cheeks green, Ponytail,MATTEL Barbie mixed lot, 3 pieces, Sidepart, bendable leg, ears and cheeks green, Ponytail, straight leg, used, good, Bubble Cut, used, good German Description MATTEL Konv. Barbie, 3 Teile, Sidepart,See Sold Price
Sold2022LOT (3) 14KT YELLOW GOLD BANGLE BRACELETS, 20TH C.LOT (3) 14KT YELLOW GOLD BANGLE BRACELETS, 20TH C., INSIDE DIAMETER-7", W. 60.3 GR.See Sold Price
Sold2017LOT (3) ROYAL VIENNA PORCELAIN DECORATED CUPS ANDLOT (3) ROYAL VIENNA PORCELAIN DECORATED CUPS AND SAUCERS, 19TH CENTURY. HEIGHT 3-3 1/2" (RESTORATION TO 1)See Sold Price
Sold2018Lot 3 Rastad Relling Norway Modern Lounge ChairsLot of three lounge chairs in the Norwegian / Danish mid century modern style. Attributed to Rolf Rastad and Adolf Relling. Teak with leather seating. Unsigned. Pair measures 29 1/2" x 24" Single measSee Sold Price
Sold2016Lot 3 Round Table Top Magiscopes. Industrial sculLot 3 Round Table Top Magiscopes. Industrial sculpture. Round dimpled glass panels on cam shaft bases. Engraved F Bejar.-- Dimensions: H: 35.5 inches: W: 14.75 inches: D: 6.5 inches ---See Sold Price
Sold2018LOT (3) CHINESE BLUE/WHITE PORCELAIN BOWLSLOT (3) CHINESE BLUE/WHITE PORCELAIN BOWLS, (2) ON STANDS, 19TH C. H. 4" D. 7 1/2"See Sold Price
Sold2022LOT (3) DECO BALTIC CHERRY AMBER NECKLACES, C. 1920LOT (3) DECO BALTIC CHERRY AMBER NECKLACES, C. 1920, W. 6.5 OZ., L. 25, 28 & 29", TEST POSITIVE NATURAL AMBERSee Sold Price
Sold2016Lot 3 oil paintings, portraits of young girls signedLot 3 oil paintings, portraits of young girls signed Pantuhoff Igor, 24" by 20", 16" by 12" & 9.75" by 7.75" (sizes given are not including framesSee Sold Price
6 days LeftNeely Auction4 Piece watch lot, (3) wristwatches by Doxa by Aubry of Switzerland, all need repair, and (1) Anker$100(1 bid)
5 days LeftHouse of CravenLot 3 Rolls (60 Coins). All 1963 Benjamin Franklin Silver Half Dollar Rolls (60 Coins). Uncirculated$500(1 bid)
5 days LeftRichard Stedman Estate Services LLCLot 3 Signed Vintage Chinese Miniature Lidded Jar And Associated Pair Vases Famille Rose Figures$10(1 bid)