Sold2017LOT: GRAB BOX WITH 120+ BASEBALL CARDS(1950'S TO 1990) MANY ARE OFF-GRADE, INCLUDES 1958 TOPPS #150 S. MUSIAL - FAIR, 1963 TOPPS 138 MAYS/MUSIAL - VG/EX, 1965 TOPPS EMBOSSED #19 B. CLEMENTE - GOOD PLUS OTHERS - POOR TO N.MT., BOX WITH TCMSee Sold Price
Sold2017LOT: SMALL GRAB BOX OF VINTAGE ODD BALLBASEBALL CARDS - POOR TO N.MT & LOT OF (16) YANKEE PROSPECTS 8 IN. X 10 IN. AUTOGRAPHED COLOR PHOTOS, OBTAINED FROM A CLUBHOUSE EMPLOYEE - N.MTSee Sold Price
Sold2017(2) BASEBALL GRAB BOXES: LOT INCLUDES PHILLIES TICKET(2) BASEBALL GRAB BOXES: LOT INCLUDES PHILLIES TICKET STUBS, 1992 DONRUSS BASEBALL CARD SET, 1993 SCORE SELECT SET, PLAQUES, & BOX OF MIXED SPORTS CARDS, ETC. FAIR TO N.MT. PHILLIES TICKET STUBS, 1992See Sold Price
Sold2017THREE-ROW BOX OF BASEBALL CARDSTHAT INCLUDES ROOKIES, STARS, ETC. & GRAB BOX OF SPORTS CARDS - N.MT. LOT, SOME LESSERSee Sold Price
Sold2018THREE ROW BOX OF BASEBALL CARDSTHAT INCLUDES ROOKIES, STARS, ETC. & GRAB BOX OF SPORTS CARDS - N.MT. LOT, SOME LESSERSee Sold Price
Sold2018GRAB BOX OF SPORTS CARDSMOST ARE FOOTBALL & BASEBALL CARDS, LOT CONTAINS SEVERAL GRADED CARDS, ETC. - AVERAGE EX , SOME BETTER, SOME LESSERSee Sold Price
Sold2018(3) GRAB BOXES:LOT INCLUDES: BOX #1 - ASSTD. SPORTS CARDS IN TOP LOAD HOLDERS, BOX #2 - 1987 M&M'S (7) 24 CARD BASEBALL SETS (12 PANELS PER SET), 1991 CLASSIC BASKETBALL & FOOTBALL LIMITED EDITION SETS, ELMER VALO ASee Sold Price
Sold2017BASEBALL GRAB BOX WITH STARS, ROOKIES,ETC. - GOOD TO EX., (40) ASST'D. BASEBALL CARDS IN PAGES INCLDG. STARS, TEAMS, BASEBALL GREATS, ETC. - GOOD TO VG, A FEW BETTER & LOT OF (20) INSERT CARDS: (4) JERSEY & (16) AUTOGRAPHEDSee Sold Price
Sold2017(2) GRAB BOXES: LOT INCLUDES (22) 1972 TOPPSU.S. PRESIDENTS CARDS, FLAIR INAUGURAL EDITION CARDS IN ORIG. PACK BOXES, 1981 TOPPS UNOPENED GIANT PHOTO CARDS WITH BOX, (4) 1976-77 TOPPS BASKETBALL CARDS #56, 62, 64 & 88, TIN LITHO BASEBALL BANK &See Sold Price
Sold2018BASEBALL GRAB BOX WITH STARS, ROOKIES,ETC. - GOOD TO EX., (40) ASSTD. BASEBALL CARDS IN PAGES INCLUDG. STARS, TEAMS, BASEBALL GREATS, ETC. - GOOD TO VG, A FEW BETTER & A LOT OF (20) INSERT CARDS: (4) JERSEY & (16) AUTOGRAPHEDSee Sold Price
Sold2018LARGE AMOUNT OF MICHAEL JORDANBASKETBALL CARDS IN SHEETS, 1993 UPPER DECK SERIES I, BASEBALL (SEALED) WAX BOX, 1993-'94 UPPER DECK PARKHURST SERIES ONE (SEALED) WAX BOX & GRAB BOX OF SPORTS CARDS - MAJORITY OF LOT GRADES N.MT.See Sold Price
Sold2017LARGE AMOUNT OF MICHAEL JORDANBASKETBALL CARDS IN SHEETS, 1993 UPPER DECK SERIES I, BASEBALL (SEALED) WAX BOX, 1993-'94 UPPER DECK PARKHURST SERIES ONE (SEALED) WAX BOX & GRAB BOX OF SPORTS CARDS - MAJORITY OF LOT GRADES N.MT.See Sold Price
Sold2017GRAB BOX OF MOSTLY BASEBALL CARDS- CONDITIONS VARY-POORGRAB BOX OF MOSTLY BASEBALL CARDS- CONDITIONS VARY-POOR TO N.MT CONDITIONS VARY-POOR TO N.MTSee Sold Price
Sold2017GRAB BOX: SOME VINTAGE BASEBALL CARDSINCLDG. 1956 TOPPS #76 & 320, 1957 TOPPS #260 & 271, (28) 1958 TOPPS PLUS OTHERS, TOPPS BASEBALL DECALS, TATOOS, 1970 POSTERS, ELVIS SETS (1978), (2) COMPLETE, (1) INCOMPLETE, 1976 NATIONAL FLAG STICKSee Sold Price
Sold2020LARGE BOX LOT BASEBALL CARDSHuge lot of store inventory Vintage Baseball. Topps, Fleer and Donruss. See photos. Large assortment. Part of a large inventory we will be selling for the estate of a Comic Book and Sport Trading CardSee Sold Price
Sold2017GRAB BOX OF OFF-GRADE BASEBALL CARDS- MOST ARE LATEGRAB BOX OF OFF-GRADE BASEBALL CARDS- MOST ARE LATE 1950'S MOST ARE LATE 1950'SSee Sold Price
Sold2020LARGE BOX LOT BASEBALL CARDSHuge lot of store inventory Vintage Baseball Cards. Topps, Fleer and Donruss. See photos. Large assortment. Part of a large inventory we will be selling for the estate of a Comic Book and Sport TradinSee Sold Price
Sold2017GRAB BOX OF ASSTD. BASEBALL CARDS:1955 & UP, 1993 CITY PRIDE R. CLEMENTE CARDS, ETC - POOR TO N.MTSee Sold Price
Sold2017GRAB BOX OF ASSORTED BASEBALL CARDS, PLAQUES, MICKEYGRAB BOX OF ASSORTED BASEBALL CARDS, PLAQUES, MICKEY MANTLE METALLIC IMPRESSIONS TIN, FOOTBALL & HOCKEY MOVIE REELS & MORE. PLAQUES, MICKEY MANTLE METALLIC IMPRESSIONS TIN, FOOTBALL & HOCKEY MOVIE REESee Sold Price
Sold2020Table lot of boxes of baseball cards and basketballTable lot of boxes of baseball cards and basketball cards, some rookie cards, some football, hundreds individually sleeved.See Sold Price
Sold2015Box Lot Of Baseball Cards & Photograph.Reproduction photo of the 1906 Chicago Cubs and numerous cards. Many of the cards are reproductions as well. Condition (Very Good Plus). CORRECTION: These are all reproductions.See Sold Price
Sold2021Box Lot of Baseball CardsBox Lot of Baseball Cards. Included are 6 x Topps 1989 Boxes with Sealed Packs inside and 1 Opened 1990 Premier Pre-Rookie Minor League Baseball Cards. This sale will be broadcast live on sale day witSee Sold Price
2 days LeftMynt Auctions2021 Bowman Baseball Hobby Jumbo HTA Factory Sealed Eight (8) Box Case 24$16(2 bids)
2 days LeftMynt AuctionsAngels (3) Arcia Buttrey & Jerez Signed 2019 Topps Heritage #244 Card BAS Slab$10
4 days LeftMynt AuctionsWhite Sox Frank Thomas Signed 2011 Topps 60 Years of Topps #41 Card BAS Slabbed$10
2 days LeftActivity AuctionsBears Walter Payton 1976 Topps #148 Rookie Card Graded VG-EX-4 PSA Slabbed$250
2 days LeftMynt AuctionsCowboys Troy Aikman Signed 1989 Score #270 Rookie Card Auto 10! BAS Slabbed 2$10(1 bid)
4 days LeftMynt AuctionsBucks Giannis Antetokounmpo Signed 2013 Hoops Gold #275 Rookie Card BAS Slabbed$10
Jun 15Mynt AuctionsMagic Shaquille ONeal Signed 1992 Topps #362 Rookie Card Auto 10! BAS Slabbed 2$10
3 hrs LeftMynt AuctionsOilers Ken Houston "HOF 06" Signed 1971 Topps #113 Rookie Card Auto 10! BAS Slab$10
3 hrs LeftMynt AuctionsBuccaneers John Lynch HOF 21 Signed 1993 SP #259 Rookie Card Auto 10 BAS Slabbed$10
3 hrs LeftMynt AuctionsCowboys Emmitt Smith Signed 1990 Pro Set #685 Rookie Card Auto 10! BAS Slabbed$10
1 day LeftMynt AuctionsMagic Shaquille ONeal Signed 1992 Hoops DR #A Rookie Card Auto 10! BAS Slabbed$10
2 days LeftMynt Auctions76ers Allen Iverson Signed 1996 Metal #236 Rookie Card Auto 10! BAS Slabbed$10
2 days LeftMynt AuctionsRams Eric Dickerson "HOF 99" Signed 1984 Topps #280 Rookie Card BAS Slabbed$10
3 days LeftMynt AuctionsJets Joe Klecko "HOF 23" Signed 1978 Topps #287 Rookie Card Auto 10! BAS Slabbed$10
3 days LeftMynt AuctionsCowboys Bob Lilly "2x Inscribed" Signed 1968 Topps #181 Rookie Card BAS Slabbed$10