Sold2018Lot: 6 Platzteller Waltstetten, 2.Hälte 20.Jh. Silber.Lot: 6 Platzteller Waltstetten, 2.Hälte 20.Jh. Silber. Meistermarke Emil Hermann. Blanke Rundform mit abgeflachtem Rand. Halbmond/Krone, Meistermarke, Feingehalt 925. D 30 cm, ca. 2560 g.See Sold Price
Sold2022Lot: 6 grosse Löffel, Moskau1893–1895. Silber, vergoldet. Meistermarke Iwan P. Chlebnikow mit Doppeladler-Emblem. Feigenförmige Laffe, auf den Rückseiten Darstellungen verschiedener Monumente und Wahrzeichen mit umlSee Sold Price
Sold2022LOT/6 JAPANESE WOODBLOCK PRINTS CA. 19/20TH CEN PRETTY WOMAN/GEISHA 19.5" X 15" FRAME LARGESTLOT/6 JAPANESE WOODBLOCK PRINTS CA. 19/20TH CEN PRETTY WOMAN/GEISHA 19.5" X 15" FRAME LARGESTSee Sold Price
Sold2019LOT (6) LIONEL STANDARD GAUGE TRAIN SET, C. 1920/30LOT (6) LIONEL STANDARD GAUGE TRAIN SET, C. 1920/30See Sold Price
Sold2020Lot 6 1920-30's Paper Character Face Masks Made inLot 6 1920-30's Paper Character Face Masks Made in Germany 10 x 9 Shipping in continental US $10.00 If shipping is $0 then buyer arranges pick up or shipping. Please ask any questions before bidding GSee Sold Price
Sold2017WORLD'S FAIR LOT-6 1938 GLASSES IN ORIGINAL LIBBY BOX &WORLD'S FAIR LOT-6 1938 GLASSES IN ORIGINAL LIBBY BOX & KEY SOUVENIR 1933 CHICAGO HALL OF SCIENCE IN ORIGINAL BOX, AS PICTUREDSee Sold Price
Sold2022LOT/6 CHINESE & JAPANESE LANDSCAPE PAINTINGS & WOODBLOCK PRINTS CA. 19TH/20TH CEN. 17" X 21" FRAMELOT/6 CHINESE & JAPANESE LANDSCAPE PAINTINGS & WOODBLOCK PRINTS CA. 19TH/20TH CEN. 17" X 21" FRAME LARGESTSee Sold Price
Sold2022LOT/6 HAND COLORED ENGRAVINGS ALLOM MANDARIN CHINA CA. 1843 14.5" X 17.5" FRAMELOT/6 HAND COLORED ENGRAVINGS ALLOM MANDARIN CHINA CA. 1843 14.5" X 17.5" FRAMESee Sold Price
Sold2022LOT/6 BRITISH CRESTS HAND COLORED LITHOGRAPHS & 1 PAINTED CREST 10" X 8" LARGESTLOT/6 BRITISH CRESTS HAND COLORED LITHOGRAPHS & 1 PAINTED CREST 10" X 8" LARGESTSee Sold Price
Sold2021LOT/6 HOMER LAUGHLIN LYRICA BUFFET PLATES 13.5"LOT/6 HOMER LAUGHLIN LYRICA BUFFET PLATES 13.5" - 13.5" X 8.75" - VERY GOOD CONDITION- COLLECTIBLE HOME DECOR; COLLECTIBLE PORCELAIN, GLASS & CERAMIC;- BC080521See Sold Price
Sold2024Lot6 Sterling Silver Earrings, Angel Cummings MoreLot of 6 jewelry pieces. Vintage Angel Cummings Studio sterling silver clip on earring. Single earrings. Signed to underside. Tests for sterling using PuriTEST kit. Vintage signed sterling silver clipSee Sold Price
Sold2015Lot/6 Small Oil PaintingsLot of 6 small original oil on board vintage paintings in varying sizes. 3 by same artist (signature not readable), rabbit picture signed by Dallas artist Jane Kahler, 2 unsigned. 2 framed as shown. SSee Sold Price
Sold2023Lot(6) Silver Plated Minitaure Trinket BoxesLot(6) Silver Plated Minitaure Trinket BoxesSee Sold Price
Sold2022(lot of 6) Utagawa Hiroshige woodblock prints(lot of 6) Utagawa Hiroshige woodblock prints, each from the One Hundred Famous Views of Edo, framed and glazed, 13.25"h. x 9"w.See Sold Price