Sold2024LOT (3) AMERICAN INDIAN BANNER STONESLOT (3) AMERICAN INDIAN BANNER STONES, LARGEST 7 1/2" X 4"See Sold Price
Sold2024LOT (3) AMERICAN INDIAN BANNER STONES INCL. CATLINITELOT (3) AMERICAN INDIAN BANNER STONES INCL. CATLINITE, LARGEST 5 1/2"See Sold Price
Sold2024LOT (3) AMERICAN INDIAN CARVED STONE IMPLEMENTSLOT (3) AMERICAN INDIAN CARVED STONE IMPLEMENTS, LARGEST L. 4 1/4"See Sold Price
Sold2021Lot of 3 American Indian Plumb stone Missouri.Lot of 3 American Indian Plumb stone Missouri. Size 5 3/4 - 3 inches length. Great collection of three Plumb Stone Missouri. Provenance: Ex NYC Collection acquired from American Indian Fair in sacrameSee Sold Price
Sold2017LOT (3) SOUTHWEST AMERICAN INDIAN SILVER, TURQUOIS ANDLOT (3) SOUTHWEST AMERICAN INDIAN SILVER, TURQUOIS AND HARD STONE NECKLACES, LENGTH 16" AND FETISH, BRACELET, LENGTH 7 1/2". GROSS 31.87 GRAMSSee Sold Price
Sold2017American Indian Banner Stone and PestalTwo North American Indian found objects. A Banner stone: 6 1/2" X 3"Pestal: 4 1/2" X 3 1/2"See Sold Price
Sold2024LOT OF 8 "PREHISTORIC AMERICAN" INDIAN ARTIFACT MAGAZINES FULL OF BANNERSTONES, AXES, CLOVIS,LOT OF 8 "PREHISTORIC AMERICAN" INDIAN ARTIFACT MAGAZINES FULL OF BANNERSTONES, AXES, CLOVIS, POTTERY, PIPES, DISCOIDALS, ETCSee Sold Price
Sold2017Sterling Silver Genuine Turquoise & Black Onyx VintageSterling Silver Genuine Turquoise & Black Onyx Vintage Ring Lot of 3 Navajo Native American Southwest Indian Jewelry || Weight: 17.2 Grams, One Stone Ring Size: 7, Black Onyx Ring Size: 3, Two Stone RSee Sold Price
Sold2017Sterling Silver Genuine Turquoise Vintage Ring Lot of 3Sterling Silver Genuine Turquoise Vintage Ring Lot of 3 Navajo Native American Southwest Indian Jewelry || Weight: 28.3 Grams Total, One Stone Ring Size: 7,Signed TM, 2 Stone Ring Size: 7, 3 Stone RinSee Sold Price
Sold20173 NATIVE AMERICAN LITHOGRAPHS TO STONE3 NATIVE AMERICAN LITHOGRAPHS TO STONE Lot of 3 flat stone lithographs depicting Native American Indians. Steel mounts to reverse of each. Size: 5.75 to 6.5" Shipping / Pickup: We Can Ship This ItemSee Sold Price
Sold2023Lot of 5 Native American Indian Stone Tools.Lot of 5 Native American Indian Stone Tools. Size 3 - 10 inches length. Provenance: Ex Dr Arnold R.Saslow South Orange NJSee Sold Price
Sold2023Native American Silver & Turquoise Bracelet 3p LOTAn estate lot of three (3) vintage Southwest Native American Indian sterling silver turquoise and inlay cuff bracelets. Includes: one (1) hand crafted 7 cabochon coral stone cluster bracelet, one (1)See Sold Price
Sold2017Sterling Silver Genuine Turquoise Vintage Old Pawn LotSterling Silver Genuine Turquoise Vintage Old Pawn Lot of 3 Earrings Navajo Native American Southwest Indian Jewelry || Weight: 24.3 Grams Total, 5 Turquoise Stone Earrings Dimensions: .25" x 2" Each,See Sold Price
Sold2017Sterling Silver Genuine Turquoise Lot of 3 VintageSterling Silver Genuine Turquoise Lot of 3 Vintage Rings Navajo Native American Southwest Indian Jewelry |||Weight: 41.8 Grams Total, 2 Turquoise Sand Cast Ring Size: 11 | One stone Leaf Ring Size: 7.See Sold Price
Sold20243 1/4" Slate Tube Banner Stone Found in Ohio Ex: John Bennett Collection. Comes with a Ryan Keele3 1/4" Slate Tube Banner Stone Found in Ohio Ex: John Bennett Collection. Comes with a Ryan Keele COA. Key words: Ancient, Prehistoric Native American Indian Artifacts, Arroweads, Stone ToolsSee Sold Price
Sold2021Native American Bannerstones PlusLot of four, all slate including bar type with grooved base, arched top, 3 1/4" long; plus gorget fragment with two drill holes in nice banded slate, broken at each end, one end repolished, 2" long ;See Sold Price
Sold2021Native American Stone Arrowheads & Spear Heads LOTEstate collection of 14 Native American Indian carved stone spear head tips and arrowheads. Largest measures approximately 3" x 1.5" x 1". No apparent markings. SHIPPINGHill Auction Gallery will offerSee Sold Price
Sold2021Lot of 6 American Indian Carved Zuni Bear FetishLot of 6 American Indian Carved Stone Zuni Bear Fetish Figures. Sizes range 1 in. H x .5 in. W x 2 in. D to 3 in. H x 2.5 in. W x 5.5 in. D. Weight 1 lb. 8 oz.See Sold Price
Sold2023Native American Zuni Fetish Heishi Necklace 3p LOTA collection of three (3) vintage Native American Indian Zuni Pueblo fetish heishi necklaces. Includes: one (1) 24" three strand heishi and carved multi stone fetish necklace, one (1) 22" double stranSee Sold Price
Sold2023Native American Silver & Turquoise Bracelet 3p LOTAn estate collection of three (3) vintage Southwest Native American Indian sterling silver turquoise and inlay cuff bracelets. Includes: one (1) hand crafted 9 cabochon turquoise stone cluster braceleSee Sold Price
Sold2023Native American Silver & Turquoise Bracelet 3p LOTAn estate collection of three (3) vintage Southwest Native American Indian turquoise and sterling silver cuff bracelets. Includes: one (1) hand crafted five stone bracelet, featuring brown with whiteSee Sold Price
Jun 01Black Hills Curio CompanyVintage Native American Turquoise Rings Lot of 3 Sterling Silver Navajo$100
Jun 01Black Hills Curio CompanyVintage Native American Turquoise Rings Lot of 3 Men's Red Corel Black Onyx$50(1 bid)
Jun 01Black Hills Curio CompanyVintage Native American Turquoise Rings Lot of 3 Turquoise Red Coral Malachite$100
Jul 07A-1 AuctionEstate Lot of 3 Chilmark Fine Pewter Sculptures by Polland & Remington Inspired$60(2 bids)