Sold2018Marklin, Stromlinien Limousine mit UhrwerkMarklin, Stromlinien Limousine mit Uhrwerk, Germany VK, 10,5 cm, Druckguss, LM, Z 2-See Sold Price
Sold2020Limousine mit UhrwerkSedan Car with Clockwork, Germany, diecast, cw is stuck, min. paint d., C 2+See Sold Price
Sold2016ARNOLD Format, Limousine mit 2 Fahrer Figuren, Blech,ARNOLD Format, Limousine mit 2 Fahrer Figuren, Blech, US-Zone, 25 cm, bespielt, altersbed. Lackfehler, Uhrwerk intakt German Description ARNOLD Format, Limousine mit 2 Fahrer Figuren, Blech, US-Zone,See Sold Price
Sold2022Hans Eberl, LimousineHans Eberl, Limousine, 35 cm, Blech, Uhrwerk funktioniert, Deutschland, um 1910, mit Fahrer, Gummibereifung, handlackiert, teilweise farblich ausgebessertSee Sold Price
Sold2022Hans Eberl, LimousineHans Eberl, Limousine, 35 cm, Blech, Uhrwerk funktioniert, Lackmangel, Deutschland, um 1910, mit Fahrer, lithografiertSee Sold Price
Sold2022Tippco, LimousineTippco, Limousine, 49 cm, Blech, Uhrwerk defekt, Lackmangel, um 1930, lithografiert, mit FahrerSee Sold Price
Sold2022Tippco, LimousineTippco, Limousine, 22 cm, Blech, Uhrwerk funktioniert, Deutschland, um 1920, lithorafiert, mit Fahrer und Lampe, nahezu neuwertigSee Sold Price
Sold2022Bing, LimousineBing, Limousine, 34 cm, Blech, Uhrwerk defekt, Lackmangel, Deutschland, um 1900, drei Lampen, mit Fahrer, handlackiert, GummibereifungSee Sold Price
Sold2022Charles Rossignol, Peugeot Limousine 601-ACharles Rossignol, Peugeot Limousine 601-A, 38 cm, Blech, Uhrwerk funktioniert, Lackmangel, Frankreich, um 1930, lithografiert, mit FahrerSee Sold Price
Sold2022Moko, LimousineMoko, Limousine, 24 cm, Blech, Uhrwerk funktioniert, Lackmangel, Deutschland, um 1920, sichtbarer Motor, mit FahrerSee Sold Price
Sold2021Richard & Co., Limousine mit Chauffeur (öffnet Tür)Richard & Co., Sedan Car with Driver (opens the door), Germany pw, tin, cw ok, min. paint d., all original, C 2+See Sold Price
Sold2016Tippco, Limousine mit LichtTippco, Sedan Car with Light, Germany pw, tin, cw ok, min. paint d., C 2See Sold Price
Sold2017Greppert + Kelch, Limousine mit 3 Blechkoffern (Bing)Greppert + Kelch, Sedan Car with 3 Sheet-Metal Cases (Bing), Germany pw, tin, cw ok, min. paint d., good original conditionSee Sold Price
Sold2018Limousine mit Tintenfass, Loeschpapier + FederSedan Car with Inkpot, Blotting Paper + Quill, Germany pw, tin, part. paint d., C 2-See Sold Price
Sold2016Marklin, Lok 1030 mit Uhrwerk + 3 GueterwagenMarklin, Loco 1030 with Clockwork + 3 Freight Wagon, Germany pw, gauge 0, age related paint d., 1 roof restored ?See Sold Price
Sold2021Limousine mit FahrerSedan car with driver, tin, hand-painted, unmarked, clockwork removed, without drive, please inspectSee Sold Price
Sold2016Schuco, Ingenico 5301 Cabriolet mit UhrwerkSchuco, Ingenico 5301 Convertible with Clockwork, US Z. Germany, tin, cw ok, box C 2+, C 1See Sold Price
Sold2022Marklin, Plattformwagen mit Uhrwerk TraktorMarklin, Plattformwagen mit Uhrwerk Traktor, Germany VK, Spur 0, 1 Reifen beschadigt, sonst guter ZustandSee Sold Price
Sold2017Limousine mit LichtLimousine mit Licht, 28 cm, Blech, UW ok, LM, teilw. augebessert, Z 3See Sold Price
Sold2019Guenthermann, Limousine mit TuermechanikGuenthermann, Limousine mit Tuermechanik, Germany, 21 cm, Blech, UW ok , LM, Z 2-See Sold Price
Sold2016Tippco, Luxus Limousine mit LichtTippco, Luxury Sedan Car with Light, US Z. Germany, tin, cw ok, min. paint d., C 2See Sold Price
Sold2020BING Konv. 1 Dampfmaschine mit Uhrwerk, 7820, mit 4BING Konv. 1 Dampfmaschine mit Uhrwerk, 7820, mit 4 Wagen, darunter 1 Aussichtswagen, 1 Bierwagen, 2 Personenwagen, minimale Lackschäden, sonst gut, auf Funktion nicht geprüftSee Sold Price
Sold2017WEDI, Limousine mit KabelfernbedienungWEDI, Limousine mit Kabelfernbedienung, DDR, 13,5 cm, Kst, sehr selten, Z 1See Sold Price
Jun 15Ladenburger Spielzeugauktion GmbHlimousine, sheet metal, pre-war era, 25.5 cm, doors can be open, with driver figure, clock mechanism€60(1 bid)
Jun 15Ladenburger Spielzeugauktion GmbHmixed lot of bears made of different materials, among it 1 bear with clock mechanism, intact, glass€25
Jun 15Ladenburger Spielzeugauktion GmbHMÄRKLIN R950, black/brown, with tender, clock mechanism is intact, slightly used, good€50
Jun 15Ladenburger Spielzeugauktion GmbHmixed lot with 4 pieces, cannon with figure, sheet metal, lithographed, circus car with horse, clock€40
Jun 15Ladenburger Spielzeugauktion GmbHSCHUCO dancer, clown with drum, clock mechanism is intact, felt vest, bottomis missing, SCHUCO€60
Jun 14Ladenburger Spielzeugauktion GmbHSCHUCO, KERSA dancing bear, fabric, metal feet, 16 cm, clock mechanism is intact, small SCHUCO€30
Jun 15Ladenburger Spielzeugauktion GmbHDISTLER Wanderer with dash shifter, 24 cm, used, with scratches on the paintwork, windscreen is€20
Jun 15Ladenburger Spielzeugauktion GmbHSCHUCO dancer, clown with violin, 11.5 cm, clock mechanism is intact, good condition German€40
Jun 15Ladenburger Spielzeugauktion GmbHtreasure chest, MÄRKLIN bridge, track material, 1 house for level crossing attendants with€30
Jun 15Ladenburger Spielzeugauktion GmbH4 pieces, plane, sheet metal, lithographed, clock mechanism is intact, DINKY TOY, Ferrari, casting,€60(1 bid)
Jun 15Ladenburger Spielzeugauktion GmbHBING gauge 0, tow-tender-locomotive, width, with cowcatcher, casting, sheet metal tender, worn,€60
Jun 15Ladenburger Spielzeugauktion GmbHsheet metal, 3 pieces, fire engine, 11.5 cm, clock mechanism is faulty, used, cart, sheet metal,€70
1 day LeftAUTOMOBILIA LADENBURG AUCTIONVOLKSWAGEN mixed lot of 5 operating instructions Volkswagen limousine and cabriolet, 1958, 2x 1959,€100
1 day LeftAUTOMOBILIA LADENBURG AUCTIONVOLKSWAGEN mixed lot of sales brochures among it 1963, sales brochure "Mit ihm fährt der€50
Jun 15Ladenburger Spielzeugauktion GmbHSCHUCO dancer, mouse with hat, 13.5 cm, good condition, clock mechanism is intact German€180(3 bids)
Jun 15Ladenburger Spielzeugauktion GmbHSCHUCO dancer, bear with cap, 13.5 cm, clock mechanism is intact, a bit mohair loss at the back of€60(1 bid)
2 days LeftAUTOMOBILIA LADENBURG AUCTIONCEIRANO sales catalog (bound with a cord) "Fabbrica Ceirano Automobili", 52 pages with Italian text,€80
Jun 15Ladenburger Spielzeugauktion GmbHSCHUCO dancer, clown with case, 11.5 cm, good condition, clock mechanism is intact German€90
Jun 15Ladenburger Spielzeugauktion GmbHhorse-drawn carriage, with figure, sheet metal, lithographed, German, pre-war era, clock mechanism€30
Jun 15Ladenburger Spielzeugauktion GmbHcowboy with lasso, sheet metal, lithographed, 14 cm, worn, good, clock mechanism is intact German€40
2 days LeftAUTOMOBILIA LADENBURG AUCTIONDARRACQ 1908, sales catalog "Soc. Italiana Automobili Darracq", 44 pages Italian text, inside with€140
2 days LeftAUTOMOBILIA LADENBURG AUCTIONADLER 1911, fold-out brochure "Automobiles Adler", 4 pages French text, inside model program, among€120
Jun 15Ladenburger Spielzeugauktion GmbHcastle construction, wood stuck with bark, '30s, surface area 61.5 x 44.5 cm, with train,€20
Jun 15Ladenburger Spielzeugauktion GmbHHP roundabout, with a diameter of: 18 cm, sheet metal, lithographed, clock mechanism is intact,€60