Sold2022Limited Modern Bronze After Joan MiroLimited 8/9 - Measurements: 15 in H x 9 in L x 5 in WSee Sold Price
Sold2022Large Limited Modern Bronze Sculpture J. MiroLimited 3/9 - After Joan Miro - Measurements: 14 in H x 6 in x 6 inSee Sold Price
Sold2022Limited Modern Bronze Sculpture- Joan MirkLimited 6/9 - After Miro - measurements: 11 in H x 5 x 3See Sold Price
Sold2022Limited Abstract Bronze After Joan MiroLimited 1/9 - Measurements: 14.5 in H x 6 in L x 4 in WSee Sold Price
Sold2022Limited Modern Bronze Sculpture- J. MiroLimited 6/9 - After Miro - measurements: 11 in H x 5 x 3See Sold Price
Sold2017Limited Edition Patina Bronze Sculpture - Joan MiroLimited Edition, Patina Bronze Sculpture on a Marble Base, Hand Signed, Size Approx. 10" x 5" x 8" in.See Sold Price
Sold2018Limited Edition Patina Bronze Sculpture - Joan MiroLimited Edition, Patina Bronze Sculpture on a Marble Base, Hand Signed, Size Approx. 14" x 5" x 8" in.See Sold Price
Sold2018Limited Edition Patina Bronze Sculpture - Joan MiroLimited Edition, Patina Bronze Sculpture on a Marble Base, Hand Signed, Size Approx. 18" x 6" x 6" in.See Sold Price
Sold2022Limited Large Modern Bronze After J. MiroLimited 3/9 - Measurements: 17.5 in x 6.5 in L x 3.5 in WSee Sold Price
Sold2022Limited Modern Bronze Sculpture - After J. MiroLimited 9/9 - After Miro - Measurements: 11 in H x 10 in L x 5 in WSee Sold Price
Sold2021Modern Abstract Bronzes Lithograph after Joan MiroVintage color abstract lithograph print, after Joan Miro (Spanish, 1893-1983). Titled " Exhibition of Bronzes". Housed in silver large frame. Work Size: 34 x 21 in.SHIPPINGHill Auction Gallery will noSee Sold Price
Sold2018Patina Bronze Sculpture - Joan MiroLimited Edition, Patina Bronze Sculpture on a Marble Base, Hand Signed, Size Approx. 13" x 6" x 7" in.See Sold Price
Sold2018Patina Bronze Sculpture - Joan MiroLimited Edition, Hand Signed, Patina Bronze Sculpture on a Marble Base, Size Approx. 15" x 5" x 11" in.See Sold Price
Sold2018Patina Bronze Sculpture - Joan MiroLimited Edition, Hand Signed, Patina Bronze Sculpture on a Marble Base, Size Approx. 13" x 7" x 11" in.See Sold Price
Sold2017Patina Bronze Sculpture - Joan MiroLimited Edition, Hand Signed, Patina Bronze Sculpture on a Marble Base, Size Approx. 17" x 9" x 9" in.See Sold Price
Sold2018Patina Bronze Sculpture - Joan MiroLimited Edition, Hand Signed, Patina Bronze Sculpture on a Marble Base, Size Approx. 14" x 6" x 5" in.See Sold Price
Sold2018Patina Bronze Sculpture - Joan MiroLimited Edition, Hand Signed, Patina Bronze Sculpture on a Marble Base, Size Approx. 15"x 6" x 6" in.See Sold Price
Sold2018Patina Bronze Sculpture - Joan MiroLimited Edition, Hand Signed, Patina Bronze Sculpture on a Marble Base, Size Approx. 17" x 9" x 9" in.See Sold Price
Sold2018Patina Bronze Sculpture - Joan MiroLimited Edition, Hand Signed, Patina Bronze Sculpture after the artist, Size Approx. 14" x 5" x 6" in..See Sold Price
Jul 03Dane Fine Art AuctionsJoan Miro - L'escalier de la nuit (The Staircase of the Night) (Dupin 536)$3,400
Jul 03Dane Fine Art AuctionsJoan Miro - L escalier de la nuit (The Staircase of the Night) (Dupin 536)$5,000