Sold2015LEHMANN Schwesternauto, 520, Blech lithogr., starkLEHMANN Schwesternauto, 520, Blech lithogr., stark bespielt, Flugrost, Spiralfederwerk klemmtSee Sold Price
Sold2016LEHMANN Motor-Rad-Cycle-Mars, Blech lithogr., 21 cm,LEHMANN Motor-Rad-Cycle-Mars, Blech lithogr., 21 cm, Spiralfederwerk intakt, klemmt jedoch ein wenig, bespielt gut German Description LEHMANN Motor-Rad-Cycle-Mars, Blech lithogr., 21 cm, SpiralfederweSee Sold Price
Sold2017LEHMANN Also 700, lithographed sheet metal, 10 cm, coilLEHMANN Also 700, lithographed sheet metal, 10 cm, coil spring mechanism is intact, good condition German Description LEHMANN Also 700, Blech lithogr., 10 cm, Spiralfederwerk intakt, guter Zust.See Sold Price
Sold2022LEHMANN Also 700, sheet metal, lithographed, height: 9 cm, coil spring mechanism is intact, goodLEHMANN Also 700, sheet metal, lithographed, height: 9 cm, coil spring mechanism is intact, good condition German Description LEHMANN Also 700, Blech, lithogr., H: 9 cm, Spiralfederwerk intakt, guterSee Sold Price
Sold2022LEHMANN Nanu, zebra team, sheet metal, lithographed, good - very good condition, 18 cm GermanLEHMANN Nanu, zebra team, sheet metal, lithographed, good - very good condition, 18 cm German Description LEHMANN Nanu, Zebragespann, Blech, lithogr., guter ? sehr guter Zust., 18 cmSee Sold Price
Sold2018LEHMANN Galop, 852, sheet metal lithographed, clockLEHMANN Galop, 852, sheet metal lithographed, clock mechanism intact, as good as new, in original-box, postwar era German Description LEHMANN Galop, 852, Blech lithogr., Uhrwerk intakt, neuw., im OrigSee Sold Price
Sold2018LEHMANN Masujama 773, Blech teils lithogr. teilsLEHMANN Masujama 773, Blech teils lithogr. teils handlackiert, 15 cm, Griff am Federwerk fehlt, Federwerk intakt, teilw. restauriert German Description LEHMANN Masujama 773, Blech teils lithogr. teilsSee Sold Price
Sold2018LEHMANN Galop 760, Rennwagen, Blech lithogr, 14 cm,LEHMANN Galop 760, Rennwagen, Blech lithogr, 14 cm, Spiralfederwerk intakt, leicht bespielt, guter Zust. German Description LEHMANN Galop 760, Rennwagen, Blech lithogr, 14 cm, Spiralfederwerk intakt,See Sold Price
Sold2018LEHMANN Ski-Rolf 781, lithographed sheet metal , goodLEHMANN Ski-Rolf 781, lithographed sheet metal , good condition, clock mechanism is intact, slightly used, 20 cm German Description LEHMANN Ski-Rolf 781, Blech lithogr., guter Zust., Uhrwerk intakt, lSee Sold Price
Sold2018LEHMANN Motor Rad Cycle, lithographed sheet metal,LEHMANN Motor Rad Cycle, lithographed sheet metal, partially painted over, 22 cm, 1 wheel is loose, coil spring mechanism is intact German Description LEHMANN Motor Rad Cycle, Blech lithogr., teilw. �See Sold Price
Sold2024LEHMANN Quak Quak, 20 cm, sheet metal, lithographed, used, scratches on the paintwork, clockLEHMANN Quak Quak, 20 cm, sheet metal, lithographed, used, scratches on the paintwork, clock mechanism is intact German Description LEHMANN Quak Quak, 20 cm, Blech, lithogr., bespielt, Lackfehler, UhrSee Sold Price
Sold2018LEHMANN Zeppelin, EPL 2652, 25 cm, Blech lithogr.,LEHMANN Zeppelin, EPL 2652, 25 cm, Blech lithogr., Uhrwerk intakt, Litho abgegriffen, Flugrost German Description LEHMANN Zeppelin, EPL 2652, 25 cm, Blech lithogr., Uhrwerk intakt, Litho abgegriffen,See Sold Price
Sold2016LEHMANN 819, Flugzeug, Heinkel Kampfflugzeug HE 70 ,LEHMANN 819, Flugzeug, Heinkel Kampfflugzeug HE 70 , Blech lithogr., 11,5 cm, guter Zust., im Orig.-Kart., altersbed. verschlissen, mit Anleitung u. Begleitheft German Description LEHMANN 819, FlugzeuSee Sold Price
Sold2017LEHMANN Motor-Road-Cycle, item-No. 470, 23 cm,LEHMANN Motor-Road-Cycle, item-No. 470, 23 cm, lithographed sheet metal, slightly used , good German Description LEHMANN Motor-Road-Cycle, Art.-Nr. 470, 23 cm, Blech lithogr., leicht bespielt , gutSee Sold Price
Sold2016LEHMANN Flugzeug, HE 111 Heinkel, Kampfflugzeug, 2LEHMANN Flugzeug, HE 111 Heinkel, Kampfflugzeug, 2 Propeller, 1 Motorblatt fehlt, Blech lithogr., 11 cm, leicht bespielt, guter Zust., mit Anleitungsheft u. Schnur, im Orig.-Kart., 1 Ersatz-MotorblattSee Sold Price
Sold2019Konv. Blechspielzeug, darunter 4 Spieldosen, 2 Kassen,Konv. Blechspielzeug, darunter 4 Spieldosen, 2 Kassen, 6 Teile Made in China, 1x LEHMANN Paak-Paak 903, 1 Tröte Made in Germany in Form eines Clowns, Blech-Flugzeug Alitalia, stark bespielt German DeSee Sold Price
Sold2018STOCK Eskimo-Schlitten mit 2 Zughunden, Blech lithogr.,STOCK Eskimo-Schlitten mit 2 Zughunden, Blech lithogr., Spiralfederwerk intakt, bespielt, gut, altersbed. Lackfehler German Description STOCK Eskimo-Schlitten mit 2 Zughunden, Blech lithogr., SpiralfeSee Sold Price
Sold2021Lehmann 520 LiLa Hansom Cab Auto Sisters Tin ToyGermany,Early 20th Century Early and rare Lehmann "Auto Sisters Li-La" hansom cab in the white color variation, approximately C8+ in working order presenting very well for its age, paint with light arSee Sold Price
Sold2022Lehmann, 520 Ladies in Car with DogWind up toy. From the Tanenbaum Collection. Lithographed tinplate. Marked "EPL Ernst Paul Lehmann". In working order. Exhibits scattered areas of minor to moderate surface loss and oxidation, especialSee Sold Price
Sold2017HB Karussell, Blech lithogr., 14 cm, 2 Motorräder,HB Karussell, Blech lithogr., 14 cm, 2 Motorräder, 2 Feuerwehrautos, Uhrwerk intakt, sehr guter Zust. German Description HB Karussell, Blech lithogr., 14 cm, 2 Motorräder, 2 Feuerwehrautos,See Sold Price
Sold2018GESCHA Tank, Blech, lithogr., 18 cm, mit Spaten undGESCHA Tank, Blech, lithogr., 18 cm, mit Spaten und Wagenheber, Uhrwerk intakt, sperrt ein wenig aufgrund der alten Ketten, sehr guter Zust. German Description GESCHA Tank, Blech, lithogr., 18 cm, mitSee Sold Price
Sold2015PENNY TOY Clown mit Esel, Blech lithogr., Fischer, 10PENNY TOY Clown mit Esel, Blech lithogr., Fischer, 10 cm, minim. LackschädenSee Sold Price
Sold2018Dame mit Wischmopp, Blech lithogr., 17,5 cm, Tanzfigur,Dame mit Wischmopp, Blech lithogr., 17,5 cm, Tanzfigur, Uhrwerk intakt, Krakeleebildung im Lack, Orig.-Zust. German Description Dame mit Wischmopp, Blech lithogr., 17,5 cm, Tanzfigur, Uhrwerk intakt,See Sold Price
Sold2015Clown auf einem Schwein, Blech lithogr., deutsch,Clown auf einem Schwein, Blech lithogr., deutsch, Vorkrieg, leichte Lackschäden, Uhrwerk intakt, 10 cm, Blech lithogr.See Sold Price
Jun 15Ladenburger Spielzeugauktion GmbHLEHMANN ALSO, sheet metal, lithographed, height: 9 cm, coil spring mechanism is intact, good€120
Jun 15Ladenburger Spielzeugauktion GmbHLEHMANN seal, 19 cm, sheet metal, lithographed, used, scratches on the paintwork, clock mechanism is€60
Jun 15Ladenburger Spielzeugauktion GmbHmixed lot of tin toy, motorcyclist, sheet metal, lithographed, friction drive, in original box, 2€50
Jun 15Ladenburger Spielzeugauktion GmbHchime, sheet metal, lithographed, 29 cm German Description Läutewerk, Blech, lithogr., 29 cm€40(1 bid)
Jun 15Ladenburger Spielzeugauktion GmbHwheel steamer, sheet metal, lithographed, England, 24 cm, used, a bit flash rust, clock mechanism is€20
Jun 15Ladenburger Spielzeugauktion GmbHChristmas box, sheet metal, lithographed, "Frohes Fest", and Christmas angel, 31x23 cm German€20
Jun 15Ladenburger Spielzeugauktion GmbHGELY crane, sheet metal, lithographed, 53 cm, pre-war era, clock mechanism is intact, stucks a bit,€30(1 bid)
Jun 15Ladenburger Spielzeugauktion GmbHroundabout, German sheet metal, lithographed, used, music mechanism is faulty German Description€30
Jun 14Ladenburger Spielzeugauktion GmbHsmall doll's botanize-barrel, sheet metal, lithographed, 8.5 cm, small trumpet German Description€60
Jun 15Ladenburger Spielzeugauktion GmbHBING Kiddyphone, sheet metal, lithographed, with a diameter of: 16 cm, clock mechanism is intact,€60
Jun 15Ladenburger Spielzeugauktion GmbHhorse-drawn carriage, with figure, sheet metal, lithographed, German, pre-war era, clock mechanism€30
Jun 15Ladenburger Spielzeugauktion GmbHcowboy with lasso, sheet metal, lithographed, 14 cm, worn, good, clock mechanism is intact German€40
Jun 15Ladenburger Spielzeugauktion GmbHBLOEMER & SCHUELER Jumbo, sheet metal, lithographed, pre-war era, height: 9 cm, used, clock€40
Jun 15Ladenburger Spielzeugauktion GmbHHP roundabout, with a diameter of: 18 cm, sheet metal, lithographed, clock mechanism is intact,€60
Jun 15Ladenburger Spielzeugauktion GmbHclown car, sheet metal, lithographed, coil spring mechanism, is jammed one bit, tuner is faulty, 1€60(1 bid)
Jun 14Ladenburger Spielzeugauktion GmbHtreasure chest, doll shoes, Dancing-Doll, Japan, porcelain head, as dummy box, fire engine, sheet€10
Jun 15Ladenburger Spielzeugauktion GmbHChristmas tree decoration, Christmas box, sheet metal, lithographed, c. 1910, width: 31 cm, height:€80
Jun 15Ladenburger Spielzeugauktion GmbH4 pieces, plane, sheet metal, lithographed, clock mechanism is intact, DINKY TOY, Ferrari, casting,€60(1 bid)
Jun 15Ladenburger Spielzeugauktion GmbH2 pieces, doll's coffee service, porcelain, cash register, sheet metal, lithographed, height: 16 cm,€30
Jun 14Ladenburger Spielzeugauktion GmbHERZGEBIRGE treasure chest, big Stollwerck money box machine, 27 cm, sheet metal, lithographed,€40
Jun 15Ladenburger Spielzeugauktion GmbHmixed lot of shop accessories, meals, mass, cartons, tins, among it strawberry bonbons, 5 cm, sheet€40
Jun 15Ladenburger Spielzeugauktion GmbH3 pieces, steam engines drive model, man at whet-stone, the spoke was later soldered, man at€60
Jun 15Ladenburger Spielzeugauktion GmbHcookie box shaped like a car, 26 cm, sheet metal, lithographed, Wees Slim Gebruik Glim, lithography€60(1 bid)
Jun 15Ladenburger Spielzeugauktion GmbHmoney box shaped like a church, sheet metal, lithographed, height: 30 cm, tower with loose soldered€20