Sold2017LEHMANN Konv. Spur 1, Personenwagen, 3010, neuw.LEHMANN Konv. Spur 1, Personenwagen, 3010, neuw. Orig.-Kart., Personenwagen, gelb, Dodge great Western Railroad, leicht bespielt gut, Lehmann Transformator, techn. nicht geprüft, einige KleinteilSee Sold Price
Sold2017LEHMANN Konv. Spur 1, kl. Tenderlok, 2071, grüLEHMANN Konv. Spur 1, kl. Tenderlok, 2071, grün/schwarz, Hochbordwagen, 2-achsig, 94006, 1x mit Kart., 1x ohne Kart., Gleismaterial, guter Zust. German Description LEHMANN Konv. Spur 1, kl. TendeSee Sold Price
Sold2020MÄRKLIN Konv. Spur 1, 3 Teile, 1875, Gepäckwagen, 1872,MÄRKLIN Konv. Spur 1, 3 Teile, 1875, Gepäckwagen, 1872, Personenwagen, 1873, Gepäckwagen, 1x 4-achsiger Gepäckwagen, BING, bespieltSee Sold Price
Sold2015Konv. Märklin Spur 0, RV890, Rangierlok B, grüKonv. Märklin Spur 0, RV890, Rangierlok B, grün, Uhrwerk intakt, 4 Güterwagen, 4 Personenwagen, bespielt, teilw. Lackfehler, 1 Wagen Dach übermaltSee Sold Price
Sold2019mixed lot with 4 pieces, track 0,, 3 4-axled passengermixed lot with 4 pieces, track 0,, 3 4-axled passenger coaches, 30 cm, 1 electric locomotive, PAYA, good condition German Description Konv. 4-tlg., Spur 0,, 3 4-achsige Personenwagen, 30 cm, 1 E-Lok,See Sold Price
Sold2020Konv. Spur 1, MÄRKLIN, Gepäckwagen, 1885, bespielt, 1Konv. Spur 1, MÄRKLIN, Gepäckwagen, 1885, bespielt, 1 Lok, KBN, Uhrwerk intakt, Teile fehlen, kl. Uhrwerk-Lok, FLEISCHMANN, Spur 0, Uhrwerk intakt, Umschalthebel fehlt, HORNBY, Spur 0, Tender-Lok, BSee Sold Price
Sold2020Konv. Spur1, MÄRKLIN Rungenwagen, mit Stammholz, RungenKonv. Spur1, MÄRKLIN Rungenwagen, mit Stammholz, Rungen fehlen, CARL BUB, Spur 0, Schlepptender-Lok, B, ohne Tender, Uhrwerk intakt, SNCF, Schlepptender-Lok, B, ohne Tender, elektr. Ausführung, SchlSee Sold Price
Sold2020MÄRKLIN Spur 1, PLM, Personenwagen, rot/schwarz, mitMÄRKLIN Spur 1, PLM, Personenwagen, rot/schwarz, mit Inneneinrichtung, 53 cm, teilw. farbl. ausgeb.See Sold Price
Sold2021MäRKLIN Spur 1, 2-achsiger Personenwagen, braun,MäRKLIN Spur 1, 2-achsiger Personenwagen, braun, 2. Kl., Blech handlackiert, 21,5 cm, altes MäRKLIN Zeichen, Lackierung, restauriertSee Sold Price
Sold2018MÄRKLIN track 1, age-old, passenger coach 1st class,MÄRKLIN track 1, age-old, passenger coach 1st class, green, 15 cm, roof was over painted, used German Description MÄRKLIN Spur 1, uralt, Personenwagen 1. Klasse, grün, 15 cm, Dach übermalt, bespieSee Sold Price
Sold2018MÄRKLIN track 1, 1872, passenger coaches, Second/ThirdMÄRKLIN track 1, 1872, passenger coaches, Second/Third class, 1 opened freight waggon with automatic coupling, 2-axled, good condition German Description MÄRKLIN Spur 1, 1872, Personenwagen, 2./3. KSee Sold Price
Sold2021MäRKLIN Spur 1, 1841, 4-achsiger Personenwagen,MäRKLIN Spur 1, 1841, 4-achsiger Personenwagen, grün, 1./2. Kl., Federpuffer, Krakeleebildung am Dach, bespielter, guter Orig.-Zust.See Sold Price
Sold20183 BING Personenwagen, Spur 1deutliche Alterungs- und Gebrauchsspuren, Besichtigung erforderlich.See Sold Price
Sold20203 MARKLIN Personenwagen, Spur 12 x 1884, 1 x 1885, Lackschaeden, Gebrauchsspuren.See Sold Price
Sold20202 MARKLIN Personenwagen, Spur 11884 und 1674, deutliche Gebrauchsspuren, 1 Dach neu lackiert.See Sold Price
Sold20183 BING Personenwagen, Spur 11 Dach ersetzt, 1 Dach neulackiert, Wagenkaesten gut erhalten.See Sold Price
Sold20182 BING Personenwagen, Spur 1Alterungs- und Gebrauchsspuren, Besichtigung erforderlich.See Sold Price
Sold2020BING Personenwagen, Spur 123,5 cm, rot, Dach grau, Alterungs- und Gebrauchsspuren.See Sold Price
Sold2020BING Personenwagen, Spur 123,5 cm, blau, Dach grau, Alterungs- und Gebrauchsspuren.See Sold Price
Sold2019BING track 1, 4-axled passenger coach, Ref 10/538,BING track 1, 4-axled passenger coach, Ref 10/538, blue, 48.5 cm, with interior fittings as dining car, very good condition, rare German Description BING Spur 1, 4-achsiger Personenwagen, Ref 10/538,See Sold Price
Sold2020BING track 1, 3 pieces, passenger coach, brown, mailBING track 1, 3 pieces, passenger coach, brown, mail van, 4-axled, 35 cm, 1 zone carriage, green, 32 cm, good condition German Description BING Spur 1, 3 Teile, Personenwagen, braun, Postwagen, 4-achsSee Sold Price
Sold2021BING track 1, 4-axled passenger coach, teak,BING track 1, 4-axled passenger coach, teak, lithographed, with interior fittings, 34 cm, good condition, collection Katz German Description BING Spur 1, 4-achsiger Personenwagen, Teakholz, lithogr.,See Sold Price
Jun 08Simpson Galleries, LLC.JOHN COWAN (American/Texas 1920-2008) A PAINTING, "Spur Ranch," 20TH CENTURY$3,000