Sold2023LEDERMANN DESIGN Brown Leather JacketLEDERMANN Design brown leather jacket with green suede detail. Size 50. Wear to leather consistent with exposure. LEDERMANN design, LEDERMANN designer jacket, mens designer leather jacket, mens designSee Sold Price
Sold2021VTG CHICOS FAUX LEATHER MOTO JACKET SIZE 8VTG CHICOS FAUX LEATHER & TAPESTRY MOTORCYCLE JACKET SIZE 8- BROWN FAUX LEATHER WITH TAPESTRY DESIGN SHOULDERS- ZIP FRONT, POCKETS & SLEEVES- SNAP EPAULETS AT SHOULDERS- MADE OF 100% POLYURETHANE- VERSee Sold Price
Sold2016Dior Suit & R. Cavalli JacketTwo designer clothing items. Woven jacket by Roberto Cavalli. Pink & brown woven silk tweed with gold metallic thread floral design embroidery, mink collar and cuffs, brown leather accent trim. LinedSee Sold Price
Sold2022Les Chefs d'Oeuvre de Frank G. SlaughterLes Chefs d'Oeuvre de Frank G. Slaughter Les Presses de la Cite: Geneva, 1973, illustrations by Andre Nicolas Suter, brown leather boards with gilt lettering and design, no dust jackets, 33 volumes. 7See Sold Price
Sold20181940's STYLE CUSTOM DESIGN BROWN LEATHER RECLINER1940's STYLE CUSTOM DESIGN BROWN LEATHER RECLINER. Height: 39 in. by Width: 42 in. by Depth: 36 in.See Sold Price
Sold2021VTG CACHE BROWN LEATHER JACKET W/ FUR & LACEVTG CACHE BROWN LEATHER JACKET W/ FUR & LACE - SIZE 10- 100% LEATHER- HEM AND SLEEVES HAVE BROWN/GOLD LACE ACCENTS- COLLAR, HEM AND SLEEVES HAVE BROWN FUR ACCENTS- INNER LINING HAS A GOLD/BROWN LEOPARSee Sold Price
Sold2020Modern Design Brown Leather Strips Shag Area Size RugModern Design Brown Leather Strips Shag Area Size Rug size: 96x60See Sold Price
Sold2017A Gucci brown leather jacketA Gucci brown leather jacket, multiple pockets to front, zip fastening and lined in Gucci monogrammed silk, size Italian 52 (UK42)See Sold Price
Sold2023Illia distressed crop "Moto" brown leather jacketIllia distressed crop "Moto" brown leather jacket, 2000s, dual asymmetrical front zippers, zip cuffs, stripe lining to sleeves, high/low hemline, back seams, size 4, approx. 19"l Provenance: A PrivateSee Sold Price
Sold2018Vintage Women's Stirwa Brown Leather Jacket Size EUR 38Vintage Women's Stirwa Brown Leather Jacket Size EUR 38 US 8 Vintage Leather EUR 38 US 8 Armpit to Armpit: 18.5 in. Sleeve from shoulder seam: 23.5 in. Total lengt: 28 in. Please note that this lot haSee Sold Price
Sold2016Vintage Wilma's Brown Leather Jacket With FurBrown Vintage Leather jacket With fur on upper areas of jacket, size small, Wilma's Fort Lee jacketSee Sold Price
Sold2021Vintage Men's Brown Leather JacketCustom tailored jacket by "Bernard J Fanslay" and is marked inside in black sharpie "To Earl. Clothier to the King, 11-15-01", was clothing designer for Elvis Presley, other labels inside, features wiSee Sold Price
Sold2021Vintage Brown Leather Jacket or DusterPieced coat, wide collar, closes with 6 buttons, self belt in the back by Imperial Leather and Sportswear marked size 18, 1970sSee Sold Price
Sold2020Modern Design Brown Leather Strips Shag Area Size RugModern Design Brown Leather Strips Shag Area Size Rug size: 72x48See Sold Price
Sold2024ARSCO Tailored Brown Leather JacketTailored by ARSCO long sleeve Brown Leather Jacket. Good overall as pictured *Proceeds from this lot benefit the Rotary Club of Greater Gainesville (Fla.)See Sold Price
Sold20221992 California Mille Car Race Brown Leather Jacket Size XL 1000 Miglia1992 California Mille Car Race Brown Leather Jacket Size XL 1000 Miglia. Measurements in inches: size XL Condition:Used, shows wear Shipping:We offer in-house shipping. Item(s) will be packed after inSee Sold Price
Sold2018Vintage Men's Bissen & Bossen Brown Leather Jacket SizeVintage Men's Bissen & Bossen Brown Leather Jacket Size XL Date/Period: Vintage Material: Leather Size: XL Armpit to Armpit: 25.5 in. Sleeve from shoulder seam: 25 in. Total length: 29 in. Please noteSee Sold Price
Sold2021Vintage Women's Brown Leather Jacket Size US 10US 10 Leather Armpit to Armpit: 20 in. Sleeve from shoulder seam: 22.5 in. Toltal length: 27 in.See Sold Price
Sold2022Rozae Nichols Brown Leather Jacket, ca. 1990sRozae Nichols Brown Leather Jacket, ca. 1990s-2000s. Made in USA, size L.See Sold Price
Sold2022VERSACE Classic V2 Brown Leather JacketVERSACE Classic V2 Brown Leather Jacket. Size: overall (28 x 21), shoulder (19), arm (24 x 5)See Sold Price
6 days LeftJasper52Military WW1 Oil Painting Portrait Young Gentlemen British Army Soldier C1915$2,200
Jun 13Christie'sA RARE HAUTE COUTURE RUNWAY PROTOTYPE BROWN LEATHER & NAVY WOOL COAT, JACKET AND PANTS SETPreview Only
3 days LeftGold Coast AuctioneersChinese Mah Jong Set of 152 Butterscotch Amber Bakelite Tiles$100(2 bids)
3 days LeftGold Coast AuctioneersChinese Mah Jong Set 80 Butterscotch Amber Bakelite Tiles By Tyl Manufacturing$50(1 bid)