Sold2023Victor Vasarely, "Kiu-Siu"Victor Vasarely (France/Hungary, 1906-1997), "Kiu-Siu", signed serigraph, geometric shapes sight: 24 x 23 in., frame: 26 x 25 in. Provenance: Property from the collection of an MIT engineerSee Sold Price
Sold2023Victor Vasarely, "Planetarische Folklore"Victor Vasarely (France/Hungary, 1906-1997), "Planetarische Folklore", signed serigraph sight: 24 x 23 in., frame: 26 x 25 in. Provenance: Property from the collection of an MIT engineer inSee Sold Price
Sold2021"Kunst mit Wolken", WatercolorArtist unknown, signature illegible, "Kunste mit Wolken", signed, numbered 3/13, double sided, translates to, "Arts with Clouds", measures 24"h x 30"w We happily provide seamless shipping services onSee Sold Price
Sold2021PSA graded mit 9 Matisse thybulle prism rockyPSA graded Matisse thybulle prism rockySee Sold Price
Sold2015Langhalsvase China, 2.Hälfte 20.Jh. Porzellan.Langhalsvase China, 2.Hälfte 20.Jh. Porzellan. Hongxian-Marke. Polychromer Blumen-Vogeldekor. H 40 cm. Mit Holzsockel.See Sold Price
Sold2015Grosse Langhalsvase China, 19.Jh. Porzellan.Grosse Langhalsvase China, 19.Jh. Porzellan. Kobaltblaue Glasur. H 44 cm. Mit Holzsockel.See Sold Price
Sold2015Langhalsvase China, 20.Jh. Qianlong-Marke. MilchigesLanghalsvase China, 20.Jh. Qianlong-Marke. Milchiges Glas mit blauem Überfang. Gruppe von Pferden. H 25 cm.See Sold Price
Sold2015Kleine Langhalsvase China, 1.Hälfte 20.Jh. Steinzeug.Kleine Langhalsvase China, 1.Hälfte 20.Jh. Steinzeug. Craquelierte gelbe Glasur. Langer Trompetenhals mit gedrückter Kugelform. H 12 cm. Mit Holzsockel.See Sold Price
Sold2022Amphora-Werke Riessner, LanghalsvaseTurn-Teplitz, um 1910. Keramik. Gepresste Manufakturmarke "AMPHORA", Krone, Formnummer 1317, Pressnummer 1. Polychrome Bemalung, partiell vergoldet. Mädchenreigen mit 3 vollplastisch ausgeformten FSee Sold Price