Sold2022RENÈ LALIQUE. France, ca. 1950. Clairefontaine" perfume box. Moulded glass.RENÈ LALIQUE. France, ca. 1950. Clairefontaine" perfume box. Moulded glass. Work reproduced in "Le Catalogue Raisonné del L'Ouvre en Verre de R. Lalique", by Felix Marcilhac, Les Editions de l'ASee Sold Price
Sold2022RENÉ LALIQUE (Ay, France, 1860- Paris, 1945). Two Worth "Je reviens" bottles, ca. 1940. BlueRENÉ LALIQUE (Ay, France, 1860- Paris, 1945). Two Worth "Je reviens" bottles, ca. 1940. Blue moulded glass. Work reproduced in "Le Catalogue Raisonné del L'Ouvre en Verre de R. Lalique", by FelSee Sold Price
2015LALIQUE France- Marie-Claude LALIQUE Plateau de formeLALIQUE France- Marie-Claude LALIQUE Plateau de forme rectangulaire modèle "Perdrix", en verre translucide à décor creusé de perdrix sur fond de végétation. Signature à la pointe "Lalique FrancSee Sold Price
Sold2020Lot of art glass Daum, Lalique, Hof Bauer..Lot of art glass Daum, Lalique, Hof Bauer.. Description (FR): Lot de verre d'art incluant un cendrier signé Daum, un briquet signé Lalique France, un baton de golf avec étiquette Hof BaSee Sold Price
Sold2021LALIQUE FranceVase à col rétréci en verre teinté vert à décor de végétaux Signé dessous 12 x 12 x 4,5 cmSee Sold Price
Sold2021Lalique, FranceVase Lalique modèle Saint-Marc en forme de cornet décoré de bandes horizontales reliant des colombes aux extrémités, en verre transparent et dépoli, gravé "Lalique FSee Sold Price
Sold2016GARDETTE Pierre-Elie (1940-1997) Boite couverte etGARDETTE Pierre-Elie (1940-1997) Boite couverte et briquet de table en marqueterie de pierre. Intérieur de la boîte gainé de velours rouge. Boite : H : 10 cm, L : 32 cm, l : 17 cm Briquet : L : 15See Sold Price
Sold2021DUPONT – Paris Briquet de tableDUPONT – Paris Briquet de table en métal argenté à décor de pointes de diamant. Parfait état de fonctionnement, flamme cigare. Etat proche du neuf, dans son écrin eSee Sold Price
Sold2022Vintage LALIQUE France Green Pate de Verre Art Glass Lizard or Dinosaur - SignedMeasures 6 1/4" L x 3 1/8" H.See Sold Price
Sold2018Lalique Patte de Verre Molded Crystal Heart ClockLalique France red pate de verre molded heart paperweight desk clock. Signed to back in script "Lalique France". Crafted from the highest quality of French crystal. Measures 2-7/8" Wide x 3" Tall. MinSee Sold Price
Sold2024Lalique France Crystal Festons Chemins De table JardinierLalique France Crystal Festons Chemins De table Jardinier. Each of circular four section form, each marked Lalique measures H: 2" x DIA: 11"See Sold Price
Sold2020ETLING - France Paire de serre-livres en verreETLING - France Paire de serre-livres en verre moulé teinté rose sur base en bois 13 x 21 x 5,5 cm On y joint un troisième similaireSee Sold Price
Sold2018DAUM Nancy, France Pied de lampe en verre multicouche àDAUM Nancy, France Pied de lampe en verre multicouche à décor d'arbre sur fond vert Monogrammé à la base H : 19,5 cm (sans la douille)See Sold Price
Sold2021Vintage Slag Glass Table LampA vintage slag glass table lamp on a metal base with painted bronze finish. Very good condition with pineapple finial. H: 25"; W/L: 8.25"; D/P: 18.5". FRANCAIS: Lampe de table vintage en verre color&#See Sold Price
Sold2017Jean MARAIS (1913-1998) pour DAUM Exceptionnel serviceJean MARAIS (1913-1998) pour DAUM Exceptionnel service de table modèle « Les Cerfs » en pâte de verre et cristal comprenant 50 pièces : 12 verres à eau, 12 verres à vin blanc, 12 verres à vinSee Sold Price
Sold2021Daum France Pate-De-Verre Frog TableDaum France Pate-De-Verre Frog Table. A green pate-de-verre art glass stem in the form of lily pads. Figural bronze frog mounts to the top of the table. Item ready to ship in crate. 34 inches tall / 3See Sold Price
Sold2020Daum France Pate-De-Verre Frog TableDaum France Pate-De-Verre Frog Table. A green pate-de-verre art glass stem in the form of lily pads. Figural bronze frog mounts to the top of the table. Item ready to ship in crate. 34 inches tall / 3See Sold Price
Sold2016Pair of Lalique Crystal "Festons" Chemins de TablePair of Lalique Crystal "Festons" Chemins de Table Jardinieres, post 1945, French, each of circular, four section form, each piece marked "Lalique France", with an engraved signature, the edges decoraSee Sold Price
Sold2017Vintage Daum France Pate de Verre Fig Leaf with Fig andVintage Daum France Pate de Verre Fig Leaf with Fig and Lalique France Glass Frog Figure. Each signed. Good condition. Leaf measures 4-1/2" L, 3-3/8" W, frog measures 2-1/8" H. Shipping $30.00 (estimaSee Sold Price
Sold2017DAUM France Grenouille en pâte de verre bleu vert auxDAUM France Grenouille en pâte de verre bleu vert aux yeux dorés Signé dessous 6 x 9 x 7 cmSee Sold Price
Sold2021Lalique "Yeso Antinea" Crystal Fish BowlBeautiful Lalique France Lalique Yeso Antinea Crystal Fishbowl finished with fish in green glass paste, "pte de verre". 9.25" DIAMETER , 4" HEIGHT . Signed on bottom: Lalique, France.See Sold Price
Sold2017A Lalique 'Yeso' Bowl.A Lalique 'Yeso' Bowl. Clear glass bowl with a pate de verre double fish. Shape number 11703. Signed "Lalique, France" 4" x 9"See Sold Price
Sold2019Lalique Crystal Table RunnerFestonsRace Track OvalCatalog #. 10-3472/A-10-3472/B. Model created 15 march 1939. Chemin de table festons. Each crystal section hand etched mark on base: Lalique France. Size: Arranged. 19 3/4 x 11 3/4 inches. Height: 1 7See Sold Price
Sold2022RENÉ LALIQUE (1860-1945)RENÉ LALIQUE (1860-1945) Épingle à chapeau "Fougère", élément en forme d'éventail, en verre de couleur cognac, gravé en creux d'un décor de feuilSee Sold Price
BonhamsTable de milieu en fer forgé patiné vert et doré, attribué à Baguè...€1,000(1 bid)
BonhamsPhilippe Starck (né en 1949). Table de salle à manger 'Flat Egg' Aluminium peint argen...€500
9 hrs LeftRapid Estate Liquidators and Auction GalleryLalique "Tête de Lion" Crystal Table Lighter$220
5 days LeftJasper521585 LEUVEN BIBLE illustrated MASSIVE FOLIO antique in FRENCH La Saincte Bible$1,100
6 days LeftPiguet Hôtel des VentesTable d'apparat néo-gothique d'époque Charles X, h. 85 cm, diam. 105 cmCHF 15,000
Jun 13DuMouchellesDaum (French) Pate De Verre Art Glass Coupe Bowl, Pear And Leaf Motif, H 5.5" Dia. 9"$150(1 bid)
Jun 28South Florida Auction & Estate Sale Services IncRare DAUM France Pate De Verre Crystal Fish Sculpture$6
Jul 14Taylor & HarrisDaum France Pate de Verre Art Glass Sculpture Reflet Orange by Vial Ltd Ed/388$1,200
Jun 28South Florida Auction & Estate Sale Services IncRare DAUM France Pate De Verre Crystal Fish Sculpture$6
Jun 28South Florida Auction & Estate Sale Services IncScarce 500 Made DAUM France Pate de Verre Black Crystal SAND LION$6
2 days LeftTaylor & HarrisDaum Pâte de Verre Sculpture Paradis Adam & Eve Toulhoat Limited Edition/150$500