Sold2016LADIES MUST DE CARTIER 18KT GOLD TRINITY BANDLadies Must de Cartier 18kt white, yellow, and rose gold "Trinity" band, marked to interior, makers mark worn at exterior of band, size 6.5, 7 grams (inclusive of all material) Start Price: $350.00See Sold Price
Sold2016LADIES MUST DE CARTIER 18KT GOLD TRINITY BANDLadies Must de Cartier 18kt yellow, white and rose gold band, marked inside, size 5, size 7.6 grams *Provenance: Luxury goods offered in partnership with Brand Connection Paris* (AAG 3040) Start PriceSee Sold Price
Sold2024Cartier "Trinity" 18Kt Tri-Color RingLe Must de Cartier Rolling ring in 18k yellow, white, and rose gold. Bands are 3.5mm wide. It is a size 7.25 (European size 55) and weighs 8.9 grams. The bands show light wear. wpm964202 Have a similSee Sold Price
Sold2022Les Mus de Cartier 18k Gold Trinity Band RingsLes Mus de Cartier 18k Gold Trinity Band Rings. Ring size: 7. Box: 2 x 2 3/8 x2 3/8 in. Weight: 3.7 grams. TO SHIP THIS ITEM IN USA OR INTERNATIONAL, PLEASE CONTACT THE SHIPPERS : 1) UPS store1937- DaSee Sold Price
Sold2016LADIES CARTIER 18KT GOLD & PRINCESS DIAMOND BANDLadies Cartier 18kt yellow gold and diamond band, set with (4) princess cut diamonds, approx. 0.15ct each, marked inside band, size 6, 4.8 grams (inclusive of all material) *Provenance: Luxury goods oSee Sold Price
Sold2016LADIES CARTIER 'DOUBLE C' 18KT WHITE GOLD BANDLadies Cartier "Double C" 18kt white gold band, marked Cartier 750 48 DH 5094, Italian hallmark, size 4.25, 7.8 grams *Provenance: Luxury goods offered in partnership with Brand Connection Paris* StarSee Sold Price
Sold2020Authentic! Must De Cartier Three Color 18k Gold TrinityAuthentic! Must De Cartier Three Color 18k Gold Trinity Band Ring US 6 EU 52 Authentic! Must De Cartier Three Color 18k Gold Trinity Band Ring US 6 EU 52 Product Description About This Piece: Metal: 1See Sold Price
Sold2016LADIES CARTIER 18KT WHITE GOLD "DOUBLE C" RINGLadies Cartier 18kt white gold "Double C" wide band ring, marked inside band: "Cartier BB 4636, 750, 49", Italian hallmark, retaining original Cartier certificate dated 2003, size 5.5, 11 grams *ProveSee Sold Price
Sold2016LADIES CARTIER 18KT WHITE GOLD "DOUBLE C" RINGLadies Cartier 18kt white gold "Double C" ring, marked inside band: "Cartier 750, 50, BB4367", Italian hallmark, size 5.25, 7.8 grams *Provenance: Luxury goods offered in partnership with Brand ConnecSee Sold Price
Sold2017LADIES CARTIER 18KT TRI-TONE TRINITY RINGLadies' vintage Cartier France designer 18 karat tri-tone gold trinity ring. Ring size 5-3/4. Weighs approx. 2.8 dwt (4.3 grams). Shipping to be $20 + insurance in US.See Sold Price
Sold2017CARTIER "TRINITY" THREE COLOR 18K GOLD BAND RINGCartier "Trinity" band ring, 18kt gold, tri-color featuring rose, white and yellow, marked 750, approx size 6.5, 4.5 grams Start Price $250.00See Sold Price
Sold2021JEWELRY. Ladies Cartier Ceinture 18kt Gold Watch.Ladies vintage Cartier Ceinture octagonal 18kt yellow gold watch. Black leather and 18kt gold mounted watch band - stamped, "18K Cartier", with additional stamps of an Italian national markSee Sold Price
Sold2020GIA Cartier tri-color 18kt gold Trinity diamond doubleAuthentic Cartier bracelet tri-color 18kt gold Trinity diamond double C cuff bracelet. Stamped '750 Cartier 151416'. Bands of rose, white, yellow gold accented with approximately .75 carats of pave diSee Sold Price
Sold2023Ladies Must De Cartier Trinity Vermeil WatchOriginal Box, Papers and service record. 26mm Case, with Jewel Cabochon crown. Original and replacement leather bands (both well worn), and original plate clasp. Single owner, originally purchased inSee Sold Price
Sold202318K Gold Les Must Cartier Sz. 7 Trinity Ring 9.5gA designer Les Must de Cartier 18k gold trinity ring in rose, yellow, and white gold. Marked inside the triple bands. Monogrammed Edna inside the bands. Size 7. Manufacturer marked Cartier with 750 stSee Sold Price
Sold2022Panthere De Cartier Black Enamel Gold Plated FountainPanthere De Cartier Black Enamel Gold Plated Fountain Pen - 1990 France. A gold plated Panthere de Cartier fountain pin with black enamel body and "spots". 18kt gold nib. Cartier trinity rings at centSee Sold Price
Sold2021CARTIER “TRINITY” 18KT TRICOLOR GOLD SEVEN-BAND RINGCARTIER “TRINITY” 18KT TRICOLOR GOLD SEVEN-BAND RING Numbered AV198. Size 65 (Size 10½). Approx. 5.34 dwt.See Sold Price
Sold2020Cartier 18Kt "C de Cartier" RingCartier 18Kt White Gold "C de Cartier" Band/Ring. #FK5757 Size - 7. Original retail - $1,150. Weight - 3.60 dwt. #W41937 Please review all photos closely. Contact us for more detailed information if nSee Sold Price
Sold201518kt Gold Cartier Ladies Watch18kt gold Cartier ladies watch with red suede leather band. Approximate weight is 46.0 grams without bandSee Sold Price
Sold2015Ladies Vintage Must de Cartier Watch, Gold VermeilCartier (French, founded 1847). A ladies Must de Cartier wristwatch with slim round gold vermeil over sterling silver case and bezel, red leather alligator motif band, and quartz movement, with slim rSee Sold Price
Sold202118KT GOLD CARTIER TRINITY RING18KT Gold Cartier Trinity Ring Size 5.5, three tri tone interwoven straight shank bands of gold. Yellow gold band is ridged-well worn, white gold and rose gold bands feature high polished finishes, stSee Sold Price
Sold202018KT GOLD CARTIER TRINITY RING18KT GOLD CARTIER TRINITY RING ~ SIZE 5.5, THREE TRI TONE INTERWOVEN STRAIGHT SHANK BANDS OF GOLD, YELLOW GOLD BAND IS RIDGED -WELL WORN , WHITE GOLD AND ROSE GOLD BANDS FEATURE HIGH POLISHED FINISHESSee Sold Price
Sold202018KT GOLD CARTIER TRINITY RING18KT GOLD CARTIER TRINITY RING ~ SIZE 6 TRI- TONE RING WITH THREE INTERWOVEN BANDS OF 18KT GOLD, RIDGED FINISH, STAMPED AND TESTED (6.6 GRAMS TW) WELL WORN SEVERAL RIDGES ON BANDS ARE WORN DOWNSee Sold Price
4 days LeftBidhausCartier Ballon Bleu WJBB0056 - Ballon Bleu de Cartier Automatic Silver Dial 18kt Rose Gold Ladies$10
3 days LeftBidhausCartier Cle de Cartier WJCL0013 - Cle Flinque Automatic Silver Dial 18kt Rose Gold Ladies Watch$10
May 25BidhausCartier Watch Ladies Brand Santos de Moiselle SM Quartz QZ Stainless Steel SS Gold YG W25066Z6$1
2 days LeftPacific Global AuctionCartier 18K Pink Yellow White Gold Classic Les Must De Cartier Trinity Ring 52 6$1,000
4 days LeftBidhausCartier Trinity Ring Three Colors Size 49 No. 9 Approx. 10.0g Gold 750 K18 YG WG PG Yellow White$1
7 hrs LeftElmwood'sLES MUST DE CARTIER, A TRINITY RING in 18ct gold and platinum, comprising three interlocking bands,£240
May 31Miami Auctions & Appraisals LLC Cartier Diamond 18K White Gold Classic Trinity Band Rolling Ring Size 50$8,100
1 day LeftMynt AuctionsCartier Trinity De Cartier Pink Gold (18K) White Gold (18K) Yellow Gold (18K) Diamond Men Women$5(1 bid)
5 days LeftGolden Gate AuctioneerCartier 18K Pink Yellow White Gold Trinity Saturn Band Ring 54 6.75$1,425
May 25BidhausCartier Trinity De Cartier Pink Gold (18K) White Gold (18K) Yellow Gold (18K) No Stone Men Women$1