Sold2023LA NUIT DE L HOMME LE PERFUME YVES SAINT LAURENTLa Nuit De L'homme Le Parfum Eau De Parfum Spray By Yves Saint Laurent. It has its own personality about the original scent that will not disappoint. This masculine scent opens with anise, bergamot anSee Sold Price
Sold20187 Sealed Boxes of Designer Perfume / ParfumIncluding Chanel pour Monsier, 1 fl. oz.; Geoffrey Beene, Eau De Parfum Natural Spray, 1.7 fl. oz.; Oscar De La Renta, Volupte, 3.3 fl. oz.; Christian Dior Fahrenheit Eau de Toilette, 1 fl. oz.; YSL PSee Sold Price
Sold2022SHALIMAR by GUERLAIN EDP Full Bottle 3 fl oz, FRClassic and luxury French Parfum, GUERLAINs SHALIMAR, in classic bottle, vaporizer spray Eau de Parfum, 3 fl. Oz. Made in France, sticker label on verso of bottle. Bottle measures 4 x 5 in. Property oSee Sold Price
Sold2022NIB GUERLAIN SHALIMAR EDP Vaporizer Spray, FRANCE3 fl oz of luxury French Parfum SHALIMAR, new in box with cellophane wrapping, vaporizer spray Eau de Parfum, Made in France, box measures 5 x 4 x 2 in. Property of Manhattan, NY Estate Ladies fragranSee Sold Price
Sold2022Vintage Guerlain Fragrance Luggage SetVintage Maison Fondee A Paris En 1828 Guerlain Luxury Luggage Box Fragrance Set One of One Special Order 23 Eau De Parfum Guerlain Custom Made Perfumes with Bottom Drawer of 10 Atomizers to Spray TheSee Sold Price
Sold2021CHANEL No 5 EDT/ EDP Spray and Loose Powder, 3Black and Gold Chanel bottled cosmetic and Fragrances. COCO CHANEL Eau de Parfum 2 fl oz. Bottle feels 1/2 full. CHANEL No. 5 Eau de Toilette 1.7 fl. Oz. Feels at least 1/4 full. LA POUDRE DE CHANEL lSee Sold Price
Sold2024Bleu de Chine Guerlain Parfum Jicky Miss Balmain BottlesBleu de Chine Guerlain Parfum Jicky Miss Balmain Bottles.This lot includes: (1) Bleu de Chine Eau de Toilette Spray. This is approx 3" x 1" x 3". Still has spray inside. (1) Guerlain ParSee Sold Price
Sold2023Lalique For Men Eau de Parfum Spray Flacon Luxe Crystal in Original Box UnusedStands approximately 5" tall. Lalique is a French perfume company that was founded in 1885 by Rene Lalique. The company produces a wide range of perfumes, from fresh and feminine fragrances to more seSee Sold Price
Sold2022Custome Made Guerlain Fragrance Luggage SetMaison Fondee A Paris En 1828 Guerlain Luxury Luggage Box Fragrance Set One of One Special Order Parfum 30 Eau De Parfum Guerlain Custom Made Perfumes with Bottom Drawer of 9 ( Out of 10 ) Atomizers tSee Sold Price
Sold2022Custom Made Guerlain Collection Privee Fragrance SetVintage Un-Used Brand New Maison Fondee A Paris En 1828 Guerlain Luxury Luggage Box Fragrance Set One of One Special Order 23 Eau De Parfum Guerlain Custom Made Perfumes with Bottom Drawer of 10 AtomiSee Sold Price
Sold2023Le Parfum Lalique Eau de Parfum 3.3 Fl. Oz. Natural Spray Sealed in Original BoxLalique is a French perfume company that was founded in 1885 by René Lalique. The company produces a wide range of perfumes, from fresh and feminine fragrances to more sensual and mysterious scents.See Sold Price
Sold2024GIVENCHY, Collection Haute Couture, Automne-Hiver 1960. Ensemble de cocktail manteau et robe. Cr...GIVENCHY, Collection Haute Couture, Automne-Hiver 1960. Ensemble de cocktail manteau et robe. Création: Hubert de GIVENCHY En toile de laine côtelée noire, la robe à bretelle prSee Sold Price
Sold201718 Unopened Boxes of Perfume and Eau de ToiletteFrench, 20th century, Shalimar Parfum by Guerlain, 4 fl oz.; Bal a Versailles Parfum by Jean Desprey, 2 fl oz.; Extrait Parure by Guerlain in designer bottle; Vivre Parfum by Molyneux, 2 fl oz.See Sold Price
Sold2021RENÉ GRUAU (1909-2004) ÉLÉGANTE ÀRENÉ GRUAU (1909-2004) ÉLÉGANTE À LA ROBE EN TULLE Gouache, encre de chine, lavis sur papier Signée en bas à gauche Gouache, India ink and wash on paper; signed lower lefSee Sold Price
Sold2022BRACELET SERPENT BANDEAU SEMI-ARTICULÉ EN OR,CÉRAMIQUE NOIRE, RUBIS ET DIAMANTS, ILLARIO le corps en écailles en céramique noire, la tête et une partie de la queue pavées de diamants, les yeux sertis de deux gouttes en rSee Sold Price
Sold2022CHINE - Epoque YONGZHENG (1722-1735)BRÛLE-PARFUM à décor de dragons affrontés poursuivant la perle sacrée dans les nuées sur fond jaune Porcelaine et émaux polychromes de la famille rose Marque au doubSee Sold Price
Sold2022NICOLAS MULLER - ÉPOQUE ART DÉCONICOLAS MULLER - ÉPOQUE ART DÉCO BRACELET BOULES La monture jonc ouvert en argent est ornée de trois importantes boules en laque noire. Poinçon de maître de Nicolas MULLER. PoSee Sold Price
Sold2022VIETNAM - XXe sièclePIPE à EAU à décor de canards dans la végétation Porcelaine dite Bleu de Huê Marque à quatre caractères en kaishu H. 10,5 cm IncompletSee Sold Price
Sold2021JAPON, Paravent japonais machi- eshi à sixJAPON, Paravent japonais machi- eshi à six panneaux en papier et cadre en laque noire représentant des scènes de la vie au Japon appelé rakuchū-rakugai zu 洛中See Sold Price
SoldPablo Picasso (Spanish, 1881-1973); Le cirque de la vie observe, par une petite fille, number 14...Pablo Picasso (Spanish, 1881-1973) Le cirque de la vie observe, par une petite fille, number 14 from La Serie 156 (Bloch 1869; Baer 1874), 1970 Etching on paper; stamped signature lower right, numberSee Sold Price
Sold2022CHINE - XIXe siècleBRÛLE-PARFUM tripode à décor de dragons archaïsants Les prises en forme de têtes de dragons retenant des anses annelées dégagées dans la masse, le couvercle somSee Sold Price
Sold2022VIETNAM - Vers 1900GARNITURE composée d'un BRÛLE-PARFUM et d'une paire de VASES à décor d'oiseaux parmi la végétation Bronze nielléH. brûle-parfum : 40 cm (avec le socle) H. vasesSee Sold Price
Sold2018Pablo PICASSO (1881-1973) Peintre bouffon peignantPablo PICASSO (1881-1973) Peintre bouffon peignant son modèle - (Série des 156, pl 58) Eau forte sur vélin éditée par la Galerie Louise Leiris, Paris 1971 Cachet de la signature en bas à droitSee Sold Price
Sold2022MIZUSASHI, RÉCIPIENT À EAU FROIDE,MIZUSASHI, RÉCIPIENT À EAU FROIDE, avec son couvercle, en grès brun-rouge nuancé, reprenant la forme d'un sac à panse basse irrégulière, estampée de motifs de lSee Sold Price
6 days LeftBidhausJean Paul Gaultier La Belle Le Parfum Eau De Parfum Intense Spray By Jean Paul Gaultier$1(1 bid)