Sold2020LA MURRINA Pair of wall lamps, 80s. (2).Pair of wall lamps, 80s. (2). Golden metal, raw Murano glass.. Cm 20,00 x 28,00 x 13,50. Trademark engraved.See Sold Price
Sold2023Pair 70's/ 80's Mod Wall Sconce LampsHeavy chromed metal frames with arched white cased glass panels. Rewired with new sockets (original sockets included). Excellent condition. 7.75" x 7.75". 2.75" D.See Sold Price
Sold2020MARIO BOTTA Pair of wall lamps (2).Pair of wall lamps (2). Lacquered metal. Cm 33,00 x 31,50 x 33,00. Shogun model, for Artemide, 1980s. Brand and serial number present.See Sold Price
Sold2021GINO SARFATTI Due lampade da parete "238/2GINO SARFATTI Due lampade da parete "238/2 per ARTELUCE, 1960. Alluminio laccato, vetro satinato. Altezza cm 20, larghezza 46, profondità27. A pair of wall lamps, "238/2" model, manufactured by ARSee Sold Price
Sold2016GINO SARFATTI Due lampade a parete "246/2"GINO SARFATTI Due lampade a parete "246/2" per ARTELUCE, 1962. Ottone, vetro opalino (due difetti). Altezza cm 34, larghezza 34, profondità21. A pair of wall lamps, "246/2" model, manufactured bySee Sold Price
Sold2015A PAIR OF WALL LAMPS BY G.C.M.E. (2)A PAIR OF WALL LAMPS BY G.C.M.E. - Coppia di lampade da parete mod. n483, G.C.M.E. anni '60. Ottone, perspex - cm 70x21x13See Sold Price
Sold2021Pair Pine Wall LampsPair Pine Wall Lamps, adjustable height (TGLI7055/2)(WT) Dimensions: 22" HSee Sold Price
Sold2018LA MURRINA Pair of glass and metal table lamps, 1970s.Pair of glass and metal table lamps, 1970s. . Cm 17,00 x 20,00 x 16,00.See Sold Price
Sold2023(15+) BRASS FIREPLACE TOOLS, CANDLESTICKS, LIGHTING ETC. DOLLHOUSE MINIATURESFender, andirons, wood holder, 4 piece tool set, extra wood stack, (4) candlesticks, pair wall sconces, 2 oil lamps, pair candle lamps with white floral globes; 3/8" - 4" EX-NMSee Sold Price
Sold2022A Group of 5 Composite Articles.A Group of 5 Composite Articles. .Including a pair of giraffe lamps, 2 wall hangings and a wall bracket shelf.The wall bracket shelf is 21"h.Condition, needs cleaning, lamp is untested, has some breakSee Sold Price
Sold2023Bank Jensen + Kjeld Iversen, Wall Lamps (2)BANK JENSEN + KJELD IVERSENPair of adjustable wall lights, 1960sOak, hand-folded acrylic 'Le Klint' 'Fruit Lantern' shade. Manufactured by Louis Poulsen, Denmark. Each: 21" H x 10See Sold Price
Sold2015Peter Hamburger wall lamps (2)Pair of acrylic and chrome wall lamps designed by Peter hamburger for Knoll, circa 1970. 13"D, 38"H.See Sold Price
Sold2023Pair Ralph Lauren 'Sargent' swing arm wall lampsPair Ralph Lauren 'Sargent' swing arm wall lamps, 21st c., 2-light wall articulated wall sconce, in "Butler's silver" finish, marked "Ralph Lauren" on wall mount, approx. 34"h x 20"w (with arm fully eSee Sold Price
Sold2017Pair of Hansen Brass Wall Mounted Swing Arm LampsPair of Brass Hansen Wall Mounted Swing Arm Lamps. (GILL1221/2) {WK} Property Title: Measurements:7 H on wall mounting.See Sold Price
Sold2020Pair of wall lamps, Italian production. With wire meshPair of wall lamps, Italian production. With wire mesh structure in curved lacquered black, diffuser in curved Plexiglas, minimal Wear and tear. 70s, 60x16x25 cmSee Sold Price
20 hrs LeftRapid Estate Liquidators and Auction GalleryPair of Wall Mount Incandescent Luminaires Tropical Style$120
20 hrs LeftRapid Estate Liquidators and Auction GalleryPair of Wall Mount Incandescent Luminaires Tropical Style$150